full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2019-11-122019-11-132019-11-14
 
All predictions for 2019-11-13
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa U19 Championship
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Greece (u19)-
Albania (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%46%36%18%70%60%35%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Russia (u19)-
Kosovo (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%19%7%63%26%11%90%40%20%48%52%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Finland (u19)-
Denmark (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%25%55%21%35%44%70%65%35%43%57%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Italy (u19)-
Malta (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%20%5%63%23%14%80%60%40%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
Cyprus (u19)-
Slovakia (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%25%48%25%38%37%70%55%25%56%44%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
France (u19)-
Faroe Islands (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
83%12%5%59%35%6%70%50%35%20%80%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Iceland (u19)-
Belgium (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%30%55%90%55%35%52%48%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Slovenia (u19)-
Sweden (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%27%37%36%85%80%55%58%42%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Switzerland (u19)-
Rep. of Ireland (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%36%41%23%85%60%40%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Austria (u19)-
Gibraltar (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
84%11%5%84%11%5%90%80%70%35%65%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
Montenegro (u19)-
Bulgaria (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%24%55%17%42%41%75%50%15%47%53%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Ukraine (u19)-
Estonia (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%53%39%8%75%70%30%37%63%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Wales (u19)-
Poland (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%25%44%24%38%38%75%65%30%58%42%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
England (u19)-
Luxembourg (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
85%10%5%57%38%5%95%85%55%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Turkey (u19)-
Armenia (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%60%30%10%85%70%40%34%66%
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-Africa Cup Of Nations
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Sierra Leone-
Lesotho-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%32%11%27%63%10%50%30%10%25%75%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Nigeria-
Benin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%19%5%56%36%8%65%47%34%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Namibia-
Chad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%26%11%32%59%9%60%35%25%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Guinea Bissau-
eSwatini-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%17%15%50%38%12%75%55%40%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Malawi-
South Sudan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%17%6%55%38%7%60%45%25%20%80%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Cameroon-
Cape Verde-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%21%10%55%36%9%95%37%14%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Central African Republic-
Burundi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%36%17%33%51%16%65%45%15%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Sudan-
Sao Tome and Principe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%19%11%54%39%7%65%45%30%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 12 
Senegal-
Congo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%16%31%36%32%32%75%42%14%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Burkina Faso-
Uganda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%34%18%27%47%26%70%40%25%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Angola-
Gambia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%24%10%53%36%11%70%40%10%60%40%
 
England country flagEngland-Isthmian Premier League
time: 14:45
prediction: 1no
Kingstonian-
Cheshunt Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%44%35%21%70%70%40%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-Football League Trophy
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Southend-
AFC Wimbledon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%23%41%22%54%24%77%67%43%60%40%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Fleetwood Town-
Oldham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%32%56%12%70%55%25%60%40%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Bristol Rovers-
Swindon Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%38%42%20%85%55%35%65%35%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Shrewsbury-
Macclesfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%27%10%49%35%16%69%55%32%47%53%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Exeter-
West Ham (u21)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%35%45%20%75%45%45%35%65%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Lega Pro Cup
time: 11:00
prediction: 12 
Triestina-
Virtus Verona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%23%34%29%42%29%80%65%30%60%40%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 19:30
prediction: 1XV
Parana2
Sao Bento1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%34%15%45%40%15%55%25%10%45%55%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 2V
Operario-PR0
Bragantino2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%27%40%24%34%42%75%45%10%45%55%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: X 
Vila Nova-
Guarani Campinas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%27%52%21%73%36%22%36%64%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Russian Football National League
time: 07:00
prediction: X 
Krasnodar II-
Enisey-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%40%25%23%61%16%55%30%20%42%58%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
FK Neftekhimik-
Avangard Kursk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%37%46%17%70%45%30%54%46%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Khimki-
Rotor Volgograd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%21%28%38%32%30%65%57%19%39%61%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
FC Chayka-
Mordovia Saransk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%42%44%14%95%58%22%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Fakel Voronezh-
SKA-Energiya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%35%40%23%44%33%95%68%37%50%50%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1 
Spartak Moscow II-
FC Armavir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%37%38%25%85%55%15%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
FC Torpedo Moscow-
FC Nizhny Novgorod-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%35%40%25%95%58%17%42%58%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo-
Tom Tomsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%23%42%35%95%55%40%51%49%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X 
Chertanovo Moscow-
Baltika-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%40%25%25%59%16%55%40%30%40%60%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 10:00
prediction: 1Xno
Deportes Melipilla-
Deportes Copiapo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%37%38%25%75%40%25%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: Xno
San Luis-
Santiago Morning-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%27%44%29%90%50%25%65%35%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Pb Cl P.off Gs
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Pereira-
Quindio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%23%19%52%27%21%59%25%10%31%69%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Cortulua-
Tigres FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%47%27%26%60%30%20%35%65%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1V
Chico2
Real Cartagena1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%41%32%27%60%35%25%45%55%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XX
Bogota FC0
Fortaleza FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%35%39%26%95%48%22%45%55%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga Ii
time: 07:00
prediction: 12 
Ripensia Timisoara-
FC Politehnica Timisoara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%26%33%35%38%27%65%40%20%35%65%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Metaloglobus-
Farul Constanta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%31%51%18%65%35%10%25%75%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Csikszereda-
CSM Scolar Resita-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%38%40%22%65%35%15%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 12 
CS Mioveni-
Rapid Bucuresti-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%38%36%26%95%55%28%45%55%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
Universitatea Cluj-
Concordia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%30%15%36%51%13%80%45%25%40%60%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 12:45
prediction: 1 
MC Alger-
JS Kabylie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%43%36%21%65%50%15%40%60%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Division 1
time: 10:15
prediction: 1X 
Al-Ansar-
Hetten FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%37%40%23%75%32%14%45%55%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: X2 
Al-Taqdom-
Ohod-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%29%36%35%90%55%30%45%55%
 
time: 07:05
prediction: 1 
Al-Kawkab-
Al-Najoom-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%29%14%51%33%16%85%55%25%65%35%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Fa Cup
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Zamora FC-
Puerto Cabello-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%44%32%24%80%55%30%75%25%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Metropolitanos FC-
Monagas SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%43%31%26%85%65%25%80%20%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Vir Relegation P.off
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
FS Metta/Lu-
SK Super Nova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%52%39%9%85%62%31%60%40%
 
Uganda country flagUganda-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Express-
KCCA-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%24%29%47%80%45%30%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
SC Villa-
BUL FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%36%21%35%34%31%65%35%15%50%50%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Uganda Police-
Tooro United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%26%44%30%70%55%15%50%50%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Cartagena-
Barcelona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%25%42%33%25%42%95%60%25%30%70%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Olympiakos Nicosia-
Onisillos Sotiras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%43%35%22%95%80%60%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Union Berlin-
Holstein Kiel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%22%29%31%48%21%85%60%20%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Almere City FC-
Groningen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%24%40%28%29%43%95%65%38%65%35%
 
www.statarea.com basic version