Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-12-07
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
11:00
Morocco
Saudi Arabia
UniMas / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
UniMas / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
11:00
Jordan
Palestine
Galavision / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
TUDN / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
TUDN / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
11:45
Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durres
Tring Sport 3 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Tring Sport 3 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Tring Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Tring Sport 2 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Tring Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Tring Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Super Sport 4 / HD
11:45
Tirana
Kastrioti
Argentina
TV Publica / HD
20:30
Newells Old Boys
Banfield
TyC Sports / HD
20:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes
Fox Sports Premium / HD
20:30
Newells Old Boys
Banfield
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sport Austria 7 HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
VTM 2 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Pickx+ Sports 1 HD
09:00
Paris Saint Germain (u19)
Club Brugge (u19)
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Pickx+ Sports 5 HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Pickx+ Sports 4 HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Pickx+ Sports 6 HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Pickx+ HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
20:30
Newells Old Boys
Banfield
Space / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Space / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
TNT / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
TNT / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Premiere / HD
20:00
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
MAX Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
MAX Sport 3 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
MAX Sport 3 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
MAX Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
MAX Sport 4 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
MAX Sport 4 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Arena Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Arena Sport 5 / HD
09:00
FK Vozdovac
Vojvodina
Arena Sport 9 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 9 HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Arena Sport 7 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Arena Sport 7 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Arena Sport 10 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Nova Sport 3 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Nova Sport 3 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Nova Sport 4 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Nova Sport 4 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Premier Sport 2 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
TV3 Sport / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
TV3 Sport / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
TV3 Sport / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
TV3 Sport / HD
09:00
Paris Saint Germain (u19)
Club Brugge (u19)
TV3 Max / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
BT Sport ESPN / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
LFCTV / HD
09:30
AC Milan (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
C More Sport 2 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
C More Sport 2 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
C More Sport 1 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
C More Sport 1 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
beIN Sports 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
beIN Sports 1 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
beIN Sports 1 / HD
09:00
Paris Saint Germain (u19)
Club Brugge (u19)
beIN Sports 1 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Canal+ / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
RMC Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
DAZN 1 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
DAZN 1 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
DAZN 1 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Amazon Prime Video (OTT Platform)
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Sport 1 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
M4 Sport / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Sport 2 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
11:00
Jordan
Palestine
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
15:00
Lebanon
Sudan
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
11:00
Morocco
Saudi Arabia
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
15:00
Algeria
Egypt
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
11:00
Morocco
Saudi Arabia
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
11:00
Jordan
Palestine
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
15:00
Algeria
Egypt
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
09:00
Paris Saint Germain (u19)
Club Brugge (u19)
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Morocco
Saudi Arabia
Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Algeria
Egypt
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 SPORT / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
5 SPORT / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
5 LIVE / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Jordan
Palestine
Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Lebanon
Sudan
5 PLUS / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
5 STARS / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
5 PLUS (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Hapoel Akko
Maccabi Bnei Raina
5 PLUS (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
5 PLUS (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
5 PLUS (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm
Agudat Sport Ashdod
5 PLUS (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Raanana
5 PLUS (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
5 PLUS (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Afula
5 GOLD / HD
13:00
Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
5 GOLD / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Italy
Canale 5 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sport Football / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Sky Sport Football / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Sky Sport Football / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Sky Sport Uno / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Sky Sport Uno / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sport Uno / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Sky 4K
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Sky 4K
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Action HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
WOWOW Live / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
WOWOW Prime / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
WOWOW Prime / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
WOWOW Cinema HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
ART Sport 3 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
ART Sport 3 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
ART Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
ART Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
ART Sport 4 HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
ART Sport 5 HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
ART Sport 6 HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
ESPN 2 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
ESPN 3 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
ESPN / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
ESPN / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
ESPN / HD
20:30
Newells Old Boys
Banfield
ESPN Extra / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
TSN 3 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
TSN 5 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
TSN 6 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
TSN 6 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
TSN 7 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
TSN 7 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
TSN 4 HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Ziggo Sport Tennis HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
BT Sport ESPN / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
LFCTV / HD
09:30
AC Milan (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
TV2 Sport Premium HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
TV2 Sport Premium 2
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
TV2 Sport Premium 2
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
V Sport 1 HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
09:00
Paris Saint Germain (u19)
Club Brugge (u19)
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Portugal
TVI
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Paris Saint Germain (u19)
Club Brugge (u19)
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Porto Canal / HD
10:30
FC Porto (u19)
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Canal11 / HD
10:30
FC Porto (u19)
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
BT Sport ESPN / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitatea Cluj
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Digi Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Digi Sport 3 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Digi Sport 3 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Digi Sport 4
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitatea Cluj
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Telekom Sport 4 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Telekom Sport 4 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Look Sport / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Look Sport / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Look Sport 2 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Look Sport + / HD
11:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitatea Cluj
Look Sport + / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Look Sport + / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
08:00
RB Leipzig (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
Match! TV / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Match! TV / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
BT Sport ESPN / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
LFCTV / HD
09:30
AC Milan (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:00
FK Vozdovac
Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Arena Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Arena Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Arena Sport Premium 1 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Arena Sport Premium 2 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Arena Sport Premium 3 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Slovakia
Premier Sport 2 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Nova Sport 4 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Nova Sport 4 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Nova Sport 3 HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Nova Sport 3 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Nova Sport 3 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:00
FK Vozdovac
Vojvodina
SportKlub 2 HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
SportKlub 2 HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
SportKlub 3 HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
SportKlub 1 HD
10:00
NK Bravo
Radomlje
SportKlub 1 HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
SportKlub 1 HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Spain
Real Madrid TV / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
10:30
FC Porto (u19)
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
09:00
Paris Saint Germain (u19)
Club Brugge (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Vamos HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
C More (OTT Platform)
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
C More (OTT Platform)
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
C More (OTT Platform)
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Switzerland
Blue Zoom / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Blue Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Blue Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Blue Sport 1 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Blue Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Blue Sport 3 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Blue Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Real Madrid (u19)
Inter (u19)
Blue Sport 1 Ultra HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Blue Sport 5 / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Blue Sport 6 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Blue Sport 8 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Blue Sport 7 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Blue Sport 11 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Blue Sport 10 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:45
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
16:00
AC Milan
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:45
Portsmouth
Sheffield Wed
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:45
Paris Saint Germain
Club Brugge
BT Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Inter
BT Sport ESPN / HD
16:00
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
16:00
Ajax
Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
16:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol
LFCTV / HD
09:30
AC Milan (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Advertisement