Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-10-19
USA
UniMas / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Univision / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Galavision / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
TUDN / HD
18:00
Club Queretaro
Monterrey
TUDN / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
TUDN / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TUDNxtra / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Advertisement
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Super Sport 2 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Tring Sport 3 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Tring Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Tring Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Tring Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Tring Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Tring Sport 1 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
13:30
Platense
Rosario Central
Fox Sports Premium / HD
15:45
Union Santa Fe
Racing Club
Fox Sports Premium / HD
18:00
Patronato
Defensa Y Justicia
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Austria 7 HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Play Sports 6
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Play Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
VTM 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Pickx+ Sports 5 HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Pickx+ Sports 4 HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Pickx+ HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Brazil
SporTV / HD
18:00
Londrina
Goias
PFC International
18:00
Londrina
Goias
TNT / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TNT / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Premiere / HD
18:00
Londrina
Goias
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
08:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
RING / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Diema Sport HD
08:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
MAX Sport 2 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
MAX Sport 3 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
MAX Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
MAX Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
MAX Sport 4 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
MAX Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Diema Sport 3 HD
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Arena Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 5 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
SportKlub 3 / HD
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Arena Sport 9 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Arena Sport 9 HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Arena Sport 7 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Arena Sport 7 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Arena Sport 8 HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
PrimeTel 2 HD
13:00
Huesca
Malaga
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Nova Sport 3 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Nova Sport 3 HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Nova Sport 4 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Nova Sport 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Nova Sport 4 HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Premier Sport 2 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
TV3 Sport / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TV3 Sport / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
TV3 Sport / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
TV3 Sport / HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
TV3 Max / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
TV3 Max / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
TV2 Sport X / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
TV2 Sport X / HD
13:00
Huesca
Malaga
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Derby
Luton
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
QPR
Blackburn
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
C More Sport 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
C More Sport 2 HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
C More Sport 1 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
C More Sport 1 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
V Sport Premium HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
V Sport Premium HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
beIN Sports 1 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
beIN Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 2 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Canal+ / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 3 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
RMC Sport 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
RMC Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Germany
SportDigital / HD
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
DAZN 1 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
DAZN 1 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sport 1 / HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
M4 Sport / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
M4 Sport / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
V Sport Ultra HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
5 SPORT / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
5 SPORT / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
5 LIVE / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
5 SPORT 4K
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
5 PLUS / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
5 STARS / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
5 STARS / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
5 GOLD / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Italy
Canale 5 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Football / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sport Football / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Football / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Football / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Sheriff Tiraspol (u19)
Sky Sport Uno / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Sky Sport Uno / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Uno / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Sheriff Tiraspol (u19)
Sky 4K
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sport Canale 258 / HD
12:30
Gubbio
Carrarese
Sky Sport Canale 258 / HD
15:00
Cesena
Pontedera
Sky Sport Action HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
WOWOW Live / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
WOWOW Prime / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
WOWOW Prime / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
WOWOW Cinema HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
ART Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Prishtina
Malisheva
ART Sport 3 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
ART Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
ART Sport 3 / HD
07:00
Ulpiana
Llapi
ART Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
ART Sport 2 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
ART Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Feronikeli
Drita
ART Sport 4 HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
ART Sport 5 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
ART Sport 6 HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
ESPN 2 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
ESPN 2 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
ESPN 3 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
ESPN / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
ESPN / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
13:00
Huesca
Malaga
TSN 2 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
TSN 3 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
TSN 5 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
TSN 6 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
TSN 6 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TSN 6 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
TSN 7 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
TSN 7 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
TSN 4 HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Mexico
Azteca 7 / HD
18:00
Club Queretaro
Monterrey
Fox Sports 2 / HD
18:00
Club Queretaro
Monterrey
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
13:00
Huesca
Malaga
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
15:00
Tenerife
Eibar
SKY Sports Canal 523 / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Ziggo Sport / HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
ESPN / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Ziggo Sport Tennis HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Derby
Luton
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
QPR
Blackburn
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TV2 Sport Premium HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
TV2 Sport Premium 2
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
TV2 Sport Premium 2
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
V Sport 1 HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
V Sport 1 HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
12:00
Resovia Rzeszow
Miedz Legnica
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
13:00
Huesca
Malaga
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Porto Canal / HD
09:30
FC Porto (u19)
AC Milan (u19)
Canal11 / HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Virgin Media Two / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Derby
Luton
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
QPR
Blackburn
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Digi Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Digi Sport 1 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Digi Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Digi Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Digi Sport 4
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Digi Sport 4
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Telekom Sport 3 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Telekom Sport 3 HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Telekom Sport 4 HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
PRO X / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Look Sport / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Look Sport / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Look Sport / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Look Sport 2 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Look Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Look Sport + / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Look Sport + / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Match! Arena / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Match! TV / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Match! TV / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Derby
Luton
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
QPR
Blackburn
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Arena Sport 3 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Arena Sport 5 / HD
13:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Arena Sport 5 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 1 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Arena Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Slovakia
Premier Sport 2 HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Nova Sport 4 HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Nova Sport 4 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Nova Sport 4 HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Nova Sport 3 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Nova Sport 3 HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
SportKlub 5 HD
14:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
SportKlub 2 HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
SportKlub 3 HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
SportKlub 1 HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
SportKlub 1 HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
SportKlub 1 HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
SportKlub 4 HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Arena Sport 3 HD
13:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Spain
GOL / HD
13:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Real Madrid TV / HD
06:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (u19)
Real Madrid (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
09:30
FC Porto (u19)
AC Milan (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
06:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (u19)
Real Madrid (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
08:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Vamos HD
13:00
Huesca
Malaga
Vamos HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Movistar LaLiga / HD
13:00
Huesca
Malaga
Movistar LaLiga / HD
15:00
Tenerife
Eibar
Movistar LaLiga / HD
13:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
15:00
Tenerife
Eibar
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
13:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
13:00
Huesca
Malaga
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
V Sport Premium / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Discovery+ Extra 1
13:00
Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborg
Discovery+ Extra 2
13:00
Landskrona BoIS
Jonkopings Sodra
C More (OTT Platform)
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
C More (OTT Platform)
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
C More (OTT Platform)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
C More (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
C More (OTT Platform)
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
C More (OTT Platform)
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
C More (OTT Platform)
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
C More (OTT Platform)
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Switzerland
Blue Zoom / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Blue Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Blue Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Blue Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Blue Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Blue Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Blue Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Blue Sport 5 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Blue Sport 6 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Blue Sport 7 / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Blue Sport 11 / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Blue Sport 10 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
10:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sports Football / HD
14:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
BT Sport ESPN / HD
15:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
15:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Derby
Luton
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
QPR
Blackburn
Sky Sports Red Button
14:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
15:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Advertisement