Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-10-19

USA country flag
USA
Galavision / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
TUDN / HD
17:00
Club Queretaro
Monterrey
TUDNxtra / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
UniMas / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TUDN / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Univision / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
TUDN / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
Albania country flag
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Tring Sport 4 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Tring Sport 3 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Tring Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Super Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Tring Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Tring Sport 1 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Tring Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
more channels
 
Argentina country flag
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
12:30
Platense
Rosario Central
Fox Sports Premium / HD
17:00
Patronato
Defensa Y Justicia
Fox Sports Premium / HD
14:45
Union Santa Fe
Racing Club
Austria country flag
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Austria 6 HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Austria 7 HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport Austria 5 HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
 
more channels
 
Belgium country flag
Belgium
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Pickx+ Sports 4 HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Play Sports 6
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
VTM 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Play Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Pickx+ Sports 5 HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Pickx+ Sports 2 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Pickx+ Sports 3 HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Pickx+ HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Club RTL / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Pickx+ Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
 
more channels
 
Brazil country flag
Brazil
Premiere / HD
17:00
Londrina
Goias
SporTV / HD
17:00
Londrina
Goias
TNT / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
PFC International
17:00
Londrina
Goias
TNT / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
 
more channels
 
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Diema Sport / HD
07:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Diema Sport 3 HD
13:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
MAX Sport 4 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
MAX Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Diema Sport HD
07:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
RING / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
MAX Sport 4 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
MAX Sport 2 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
MAX Sport 3 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
 
more channels
 
Croatia country flag
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Arena Sport 7 HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
SportKlub 3 / HD
13:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Arena Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Arena Sport 7 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 8 HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 9 HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Arena Sport 10 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Arena Sport 9 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Arena Sport 5 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
 
more channels
 
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
PrimeTel 2 HD
12:00
Huesca
Malaga
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Cytavision Sports 7 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
 
more channels
 
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Nova Sport 4 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Premier Sport 2 HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Nova Sport 3 HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Nova Sport 4 HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Nova Sport 3 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
 
more channels
 
Denmark country flag
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
TV3 Max / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
TV3 Sport / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
TV3+ / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
TV3 Max / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
TV2 Sport X / HD
12:00
Huesca
Malaga
TV3 Sport / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TV3 Sport / HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
TV2 Sport X / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
 
more channels
 
England country flag
England
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
QPR
Blackburn
BT Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Derby
Luton
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
BT Sport ESPN / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 1 / HD
06:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
BT Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
 
more channels
 
Finland country flag
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
C More Sport 1 HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
C More Sport 2 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
C More Sport 1 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
C More Sport 2 HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
V Sport Premium HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
C More Sport 2 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
 
more channels
 
France country flag
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
RMC Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports 1 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
RMC Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 3 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
beIN Sports 1 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Canal+ / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
beIN Sports 1 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
beIN Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
 
more channels
 
Germany country flag
Germany
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
DAZN 1 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
SportDigital / HD
13:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
DAZN 1 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
DAZN 2 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
 
more channels
 
Greece country flag
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
more channels
 
Hungary country flag
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
M4 Sport / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
M4 Sport / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
 
more channels
 
International country flag
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Canal+ Sport 5 Afrique HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
V Sport Ultra HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena English 2 HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
beIN Sports Mena 2 xtra HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
 
more channels
 
Israel country flag
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
5 STARS / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 SPORT 4K
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
5 SPORT / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
5 STARS / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
5 GOLD / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
5 SPORT / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
5 PLUS / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
5 LIVE / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sport Canale 258 / HD
14:00
Cesena
Pontedera
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Canale 5 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Uno / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Football / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sky Sport Canale 258 / HD
11:30
Gubbio
Carrarese
Sky Sport Football / HD
07:00
Inter (u19)
Sheriff Tiraspol (u19)
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Uno / HD
07:00
Inter (u19)
Sheriff Tiraspol (u19)
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky 4K
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Football / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport Action HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sport Uno / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
 
more channels
 
Japan country flag
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
WOWOW Cinema HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
WOWOW Live / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
WOWOW Prime / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
WOWOW Prime / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
 
more channels
 
Kosovo country flag
Kosovo
ART Sport 3 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
ART Sport 5 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
ART Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
ART Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Prishtina
Malisheva
ART Sport 4 HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
ART Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Ulpiana
Llapi
ART Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
ART Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Feronikeli
Drita
ART Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
ART Sport 6 HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
ART Sport 2 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
 
more channels
 
Latin America country flag
Latin America
ESPN / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
ESPN 2 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
ESPN 3 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
ESPN 2 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
ESPN / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
ESPN 2 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
 
more channels
 
Malta country flag
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
TSN 6 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
TSN 3 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
TSN 4 HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
TSN 2 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
TSN 6 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TSN 7 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
TSN 1 / HD
12:00
Huesca
Malaga
TSN 6 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
TSN 7 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
 
more channels
 
Mexico country flag
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
12:00
Huesca
Malaga
Fox Sports 2 / HD
17:00
Club Queretaro
Monterrey
SKY Sports Canal 523 / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Azteca 7 / HD
17:00
Club Queretaro
Monterrey
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
14:00
Tenerife
Eibar
 
more channels
 
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Ziggo Sport / HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
ESPN / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
RTL 7 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Ziggo Sport Tennis HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
 
more channels
 
Northern Ireland country flag
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Derby
Luton
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
BT Sport 1 / HD
06:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
BT Sport ESPN / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
BT Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
QPR
Blackburn
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
 
more channels
 
Norway country flag
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
V Sport 1 HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
TV2 Sport Premium HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
V Sport 1 HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
TV2 Sport Premium HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
TV2 Sport Premium 2
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
 
more channels
 
Poland country flag
Poland
Viaplay (OTT Platform)
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
11:00
Resovia Rzeszow
Miedz Legnica
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
 
more channels
 
Portugal country flag
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Sport TV 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
12:00
Huesca
Malaga
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Porto Canal / HD
08:30
FC Porto (u19)
AC Milan (u19)
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
 
more channels
 
Rep. Of Ireland country flag
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
BT Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Derby
Luton
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
BT Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport ESPN / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 1 / HD
06:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
Virgin Media Two / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
QPR
Blackburn
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
 
more channels
 
Romania country flag
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Look Sport / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Digi Sport 4
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Telekom Sport 3 HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Look Sport + / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Look Sport 2 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Digi Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Look Sport / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Digi Sport 4
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Telekom Sport 3 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Look Sport + / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Digi Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Look Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Digi Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
PRO X / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Look Sport / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Digi Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Telekom Sport 4 HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
 
more channels
 
Russia country flag
Russia
Match! TV / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Match! Arena / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Match! TV / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Match! Igra / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
 
more channels
 
Scotland country flag
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 1 / HD
06:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
BT Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
QPR
Blackburn
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Derby
Luton
 
more channels
 
Serbia country flag
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Arena Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Arena Sport 5 / HD
12:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Arena Sport 4 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
SportKlub 3 / HD
13:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Arena Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Arena Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Arena Sport 3 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Arena Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
 
more channels
 
Slovakia country flag
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Premier Sport 2 HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Nova Sport 4 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Nova Sport 3 HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Nova Sport 4 HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Nova Sport 3 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
 
more channels
 
Slovenia country flag
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 3 HD
12:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
SportKlub 2 HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
SportKlub 1 HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
SportKlub 4 HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
SportKlub 5 HD
13:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
SportKlub 3 HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Kanal A / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
SportKlub 1 HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
 
more channels
 
Spain country flag
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
14:00
Tenerife
Eibar
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Vamos HD
12:00
Huesca
Malaga
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
08:30
FC Porto (u19)
AC Milan (u19)
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
12:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
Movistar LaLiga / HD
12:00
Huesca
Malaga
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
GOL / HD
12:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
14:00
Tenerife
Eibar
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
Real Madrid TV / HD
05:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (u19)
Real Madrid (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Movistar LaLiga / HD
12:00
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
07:00
Ajax (u19)
Borussia Dortmund (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Vamos HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
05:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (u19)
Real Madrid (u19)
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
12:00
Huesca
Malaga
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
 
more channels
 
Sweden country flag
Sweden
C More (OTT Platform)
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Discovery+ Extra 1
12:00
Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborg
C More (OTT Platform)
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
C More (OTT Platform)
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
C More (OTT Platform)
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
V Sport Premium / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
C More (OTT Platform)
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Discovery+ Extra 2
12:00
Landskrona BoIS
Jonkopings Sodra
C More (OTT Platform)
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
C More (OTT Platform)
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
V Sport Premium / HD
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
 
more channels
 
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Blue Sport 10 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
Blue Sport 11 / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Blue Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Blue Sport 4 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Blue Sport 7 / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Blue Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Blue Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Blue Sport 6 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Blue Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Blue Zoom / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Blue Sport 5 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Blue Sport 9 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
 
more channels
 
Turkey country flag
Turkey
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports 4 / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
EXXEN (OTT Platform)
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
 
more channels
 
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
09:30
Celtic
Ferencvarosi TC
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
MEGOGO (OTT Platform)
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
 
more channels
 
Wales country flag
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Atletico Madrid (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
14:00
FC Porto
AC Milan
Sky Sports Football / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Sheffield Utd
Millwall
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
14:00
Inter
Sheriff Tiraspol
BT Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
RB Leipzig
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
QPR
Blackburn
BT Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Atletico Madrid
Liverpool
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:45
Stoke City
Bournemouth
BT Sport ESPN / HD
14:00
Shakhter Donetsk
Real Madrid
Sky Sports Red Button
13:45
Derby
Luton
BT Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Club Brugge
Manchester City
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
14:00
Ajax
Borussia Dortmund
BT Sport 1 / HD
06:30
Club Brugge (u19)
Manchester City (u19)
BT Sport ESPN / HD
11:45
Besiktas
Sporting CP
Advertisement
 
switch to mobile site

About: Football (soccer) statistics, team information, match predictions, bet tips, expert reviews, bet information and user predictions.