Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-08-02

North & Central America (CONCACAF) country flag
North & Central America (CONCACAF)
20:30
Winner Sf 1 vs Winner Sf 2
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
USA
Univision / HD
Advertisement
21:00
USA vs Mexico
USA
Univision / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
20:30
Winner Sf 1 vs Winner Sf 2
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
21:00
USA vs Mexico
Spain
GOL / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Germany country flag
Germany
13:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers vs SC Verl
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
France country flag
France
14:45
Auxerre vs Grenoble Foot 38
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Argentina country flag
Argentina
18:00
Rosario Central vs Aldosivi
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
18:00
Estudiantes L.P. vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
15:45
Patronato vs Newells Old Boys
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
15:45
Argentinos Jrs vs Central Cordoba
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
12:30
Ingulets Petrove vs Zarya Lugansk
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Croatia
SportKlub 6
 
more channels
 
11:30
Volyn Lutsk vs Fc Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Mexico country flag
Mexico
18:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas (w) vs Monterrey (w)
Mexico
TUDN / HD
Ecuador country flag
Ecuador
20:00
Emelec vs Aucas
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
Russia country flag
Russia
13:00
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Sochi
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
 
more channels
 
Denmark country flag
Denmark
13:00
SonderjyskE vs FC Nordsjaelland
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Scotland country flag
Scotland
14:45
Kilmarnock vs Ayr Utd
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Scotland
BBC Scotland
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Romania country flag
Romania
14:30
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:30
Sepsi OSK vs CS Mioveni
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
 
more channels
 
Belarus country flag
Belarus
13:50
FC Gomel vs Bate Borisov
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
10:00
FC Isloch Minsk Raion vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:50
Dinamo Brest vs FC Neman Grodno
Belarus
YASNAe TV / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
11:50
Cherno More Varna vs Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Serbia country flag
Serbia
13:00
TSC Backa Topola vs Kolubara
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Poland country flag
Poland
12:00
Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
Viasat Sport East HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Wigry Suwalki vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Lithuania country flag
Lithuania
12:00
FK Zalgiris Kaunas vs Suduva Marijampole
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
China country flag
China
08:00
Qingdao Huanghai vs Shandong Luneng
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Olympic Games country flag
Olympic Games
04:00
Winner 1f-2g vs Winner 2e-2f
USA
USA / HD
07:00
Winner 1e-3fg vs Winner 1g-3ef
USA
USA / HD
04:00
USA (w) vs Canada (w)
USA
USA / HD
USA
TeleXitos HD
USA
Telemundo / HD
07:00
Australia (w) vs Sweden (w)
USA
USA / HD
USA
Universo / HD
04:00
Winner 1f-2g vs Winner 2e-2f
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 2 / HD
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
Norway
Eurosport 1 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Spain
Eurosport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 2 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Spain
EuroSport 5 HD
 
more channels
 
07:00
Winner 1e-3fg vs Winner 1g-3ef
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 2 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Spain
EuroSport 5 HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 2 / HD
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Norway
Eurosport 1 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
Spain
Eurosport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
04:00
USA (w) vs Canada (w)
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Greece
Eurosport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
EuroSport 5 HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 2 / HD
Norway
Eurosport 1 / HD
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
England
EuroSport 5 HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Wales
EuroSport 5 HD
Portugal
Eurosport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Spain
Eurosport 2 / HD
Spain
EuroSport 5 HD
Brazil
SporTV 3
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Denmark
DR2 HD
Italy
Eurosport 2 / HD
Scotland
EuroSport 5 HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Greece
ERT 3
 
more channels
 
07:00
Australia (w) vs Sweden (w)
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Wales
EuroSport 5 HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
England
EuroSport 5 HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Spain
EuroSport 5 HD
Germany
ARD Das Erste / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Greece
Eurosport 2 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Scotland
EuroSport 5 HD
Spain
Eurosport 2 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Italy
Eurosport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 2 / HD
Norway
Eurosport 1 / HD
Brazil
SporTV 3
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
EuroSport 5 HD
Advertisement
 
switch to mobile site

About: Football (soccer) statistics, team information, match predictions, bet tips, expert reviews, bet information and user predictions.