Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-07-07
Spain
16:00
Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Advertisement
13:30
Valencia vs Valladolid
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Denmark
TV2 Sport / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Brazil
Fox Premium 1 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
13:30
Mirandes vs Elche
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 5 / HD
14:30
Fuenlabrada vs Racing Santander
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 4 / HD
15:45
Extremadura vs Cadiz
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Spain
Vamos HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
England
15:15
Arsenal vs Leicester
USA
NBCSN / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
International
Viasat Ultra HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Ultra HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Italy
Sky 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
International
TV3 Sport / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Finland
V Jalkapallo HD
13:00
Crystal Palace vs Chelsea
USA
NBCSN / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Action / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Action / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Action / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Action / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Action / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
International
TV3 Sport / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belarus
Belarus 5 / HD
Finland
V Jalkapallo HD
13:00
Watford vs Norwich
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Germany
Sky Sport 4 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 3 HD
Poland
Canal+ Now / HD
Israel
Sport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
England
Sky One / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky One / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky One / HD
Scotland
Sky One / HD
Wales
Sky One / HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
England
Pick
Rep. Of Ireland
Pick
Scotland
Pick
Wales
Pick
England
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Arena / HD
Finland
V Urheilu HD
12:00
Nottingham Forest vs Fulham
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Israel
Sport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports / HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 523 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Italy
15:50
AC Milan vs Juventus
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
Rai Italia
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
Spain
Vamos HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Italy
DAZN1 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Japan
Sports Live+ / HD
13:30
Lecce vs Lazio
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
ESPN 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Germany
12:15
FC Nurnberg vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Germany
ZDF / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Finland
V Sport / HD
Russia
13:30
Arsenal Tula vs Krylya Sovetov
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
11:30
Tambov vs Akhmat Grozny
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Turkey
11:30
Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
14:00
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Denizlispor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Switzerland
14:30
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs FC Zurich
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
12:15
FC Winterthur vs FC Vaduz
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Zoom / HD
Czech Republic
14:00
Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Romania
13:00
CS Mioveni vs Rapid Bucuresti
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Israel
14:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
14:00
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
14:00
Botev Plovdiv vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
11:00
Cherno More Varna vs Arda Kardzhali
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Poland
14:00
Cracovia Krakow vs Legia Warszawa
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
14:00
NK Celje vs NK Domzale
Slovenia
Planet 2 / HD
Norway
13:00
Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Friendly Games
12:00
Proleter Novi Sad vs Rad
France
Canal+ / HD
Advertisement