Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-03-01
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 1 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
beIN Sports / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
beIN Sports en / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
beIN Sports en / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
beIN Sports en / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
ESPN / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
ESPN / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
beIN Sports 4
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
beIN Sports 4
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
beIN Sports 4
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
beIN Sports 5
07:00
Mirandes
Girona
beIN Sports 5
10:00
Nantes
Lille
beIN Sports 5
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
beIN Sports 6
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
beIN Sports 6
11:00
Elche
Numancia
beIN Sports 6
13:15
Oviedo
Tenerife
beIN Sports 7
09:00
Zanaco
Pyramids FC
beIN Sports 7
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Lugo
beIN Sports 7
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
NBCSN / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Fox Deportes / HD
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
Fox Deportes / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Fox / HD
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
YES / HD
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
ESPN Deportes / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
ESPN Deportes / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
ESPN Deportes / HD
21:00
Club America
Necaxa
Telemundo / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
beIN Sports 8
09:00
Enyimba
Horoya AC
beIN Sports 8
12:00
Al-Nasr Benghazi
Hassania Agadir
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Al Masry
Renaissance Berkane
Univision / HD
23:00
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Fox Sports Kansas City / HD
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
SportsTime Ohio / HD
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
Star 64
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
TUDN / HD
21:00
Club America
Necaxa
TUDN / HD
23:00
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
TUDN / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Super Sport 3 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Super Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Super Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Super Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Super Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Tring Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
Tring Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Tring Sport 1 / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
Super Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Super Sport 4 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Super Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Super Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Super Sport 5 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Super Sport 5 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Super Sport 5 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Super Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
RTSH 1 HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
EuroSport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
EuroSport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
20:50
Central Cordoba
Banfield
TNT Sports / HD
16:35
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
TNT Sports / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Fox Sports Premium / HD
20:50
Godoy Cruz
Union Santa Fe
Fox Sports Premium / HD
18:40
Lanus
Estudiantes L.P.
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
bet365 Live Streaming
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
bet365 Live Streaming
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
bet365 Live Streaming
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
Lask Linz
TSV Hartberg
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
Rapid Vienna
Mattersburg
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
SKN St. Polten
Wolfsberger AC
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Vienna
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
WSG Wattens
Admira Wacker
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
12:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Vienna
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
12:00
Lask Linz
TSV Hartberg
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
12:00
Rapid Vienna
Mattersburg
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
VOOsport 1 / HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
VOOsport 2
15:00
Cercle Brugge
Gent
VOOsport World 1 / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
VOOsport World 1 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
VOOsport World 1 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
VOOsport World 2
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Eleven Sports 1 HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Eleven Sports 1 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 1 HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Eleven Sports 2 HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Eleven Sports 2 HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Play Sports 1 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Play Sports 1 HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Play Sports 1 HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
Play Sports 2 HD
15:00
Cercle Brugge
Gent
Play Sports 2 HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Play Sports 2 HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Play Sports 3 HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Play Sports 4 HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
15:00
Cercle Brugge
Gent
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
ESPN / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
Fox Sports / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Fox Sports 2 / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Fox Premium 1 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Fox Premium 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
08:15
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
RING / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
RING / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
RING / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Sport+ HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Sport+ HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Sport+ HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Sport+ HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Sport+ HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Nova Sport / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
EuroSport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
EuroSport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Diema Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Diema Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
MAX Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
MAX Sport 1 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
MAX Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
MAX Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
MAX Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
MAX Sport 4 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
MAX Sport 4 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
MAX Sport 4 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
MAX Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
MAX Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
MAX Sport 4 / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Chile
CDF Premium
11:00
Coquimbo
Deportes La Serena
CDF Premium
17:00
O Higgins
U. De Chile
CDF Premium
19:30
Palestino
Antofagasta
CDF HD
11:00
Coquimbo
Deportes La Serena
CDF HD
17:00
O Higgins
U. De Chile
CDF HD
19:30
Palestino
Antofagasta
China
CCTV 5 / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
Star Sports / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Star Sports / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Tianjin Sports
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Colombia
Win Sports / HD
21:15
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
Win Sports / HD
15:00
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
Win Sports / HD
17:05
Rionegro FC
Envigado
Win Sports + / HD
19:10
Cucuta
Bucaramanga
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 1 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Arena Sport 1 / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Arena Sport 4 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Arena Sport 3 / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
SportKlub 4
11:00
Vorskla Poltava
Shakhter Donetsk
SportKlub 4
13:00
FC Copenhagen
Aalborg
Arena Sport 6 / HD
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 5 / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
SportKlub 6
11:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
SportKlub 5
12:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Vienna
Planet Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk
Planet Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Arka Gdynia
LKS Lodz
Planet Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
SportKlub 1 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
SportKlub 1 / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
SportKlub 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
SportKlub 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
13:00
Panionios
AEK Athens
NovaSports 1 / HD
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
bet365 Live Streaming
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
bet365 Live Streaming
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
bet365 Live Streaming
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
12:00
E.N. Paralimniou
Olympiakos Nicosia
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
13:00
FC Copenhagen
Aalborg
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Cablenet Sports 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
12:00
Anorthosis
A. E. Kition Larnaca
NovaSports 5 / HD
13:00
OFI
Lamia
NovaSports 3 / HD
13:00
Panathinaikos
Volos NPS
NovaSports 4 / HD
13:00
Aris Thessalonikis
Atromitos Athinon
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
O2 Sport TV 4 / HD
09:30
Slovacko
Slavia Praha
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
09:30
Slovacko
Slavia Praha
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
12:00
Bohemians 1905
Karvina
O2 Sport TV / HD
09:30
Slovacko
Slavia Praha
Nova Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Nova Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Nova Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Nova Sport 2 / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
09:00
Odense
Silkeborg
6'eren / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
TV3+ / HD
13:00
FC Copenhagen
Aalborg
Canal 9 / HD
11:00
Brondby
Lyngby
TV3 Sport / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
TV3 Sport / HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
TV3 Max / HD
07:00
AC Horsens
Randers FC
Xee / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
TV2 Sport X / HD
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
TV2 Sport X / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
TV2 Sport X / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
TV2 Sport X / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Ecuador
GOL TV / HD
18:30
Macara
Emelec
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 1 / HD
11:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
BT Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Football / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Sky Sports Football / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
BT Sport ESPN / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
FreeSports
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
FreeSports
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
FreeSports
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
FreeSports
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
bet365 Live Streaming
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
bet365 Live Streaming
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Sky Sports Mix / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
bet365 Live Streaming
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
bet365 Live Streaming
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
bet365 Live Streaming
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Viasat Sport Premium HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Viasat Urheilu HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Viasat Urheilu HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Viasat Fotboll HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
C More Sport 2 HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
C More Sport 2 HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
C More Sport 1 HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
C More Sport 1 HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
C More Sport 1 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
beIN Sports 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
beIN Sports 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Canal+ Sport / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Canal+ Sport / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
Foot+ Multisports 1 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Canal+ / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Foot+ / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Foot+ / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Foot+ / HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
RMC Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
RMC Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
Germany
SportDigital / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
SportDigital / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
SportDigital / HD
12:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
Sport 1+ HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Sport 1+ HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Sport 1+ HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
Sky Sport 8 / HD
12:00
WSG Wattens
Admira Wacker
Sky Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
08:30
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Wehen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
08:30
FC St. Pauli
VfL Osnabruck
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
08:30
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
08:30
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
08:30
FC St. Pauli
VfL Osnabruck
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
08:30
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Wehen
Sky Sport Ultra HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Sport 13 / HD
12:00
SKN St. Polten
Wolfsberger AC
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
NovaSports 1 / HD
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos
NovaSports 1 / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
NovaSports 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
NovaSports 2 / HD
13:00
Panionios
AEK Athens
NovaSports 3 / HD
13:00
Panathinaikos
Volos NPS
NovaSports 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
NovaSports 4 / HD
13:00
Aris Thessalonikis
Atromitos Athinon
NovaSports 4 / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
NovaSports 5 / HD
13:00
OFI
Lamia
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
NovaSports Extra 1
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
NovaSports 24 / HD
13:00
Larisa
Asteras Tripolis
ANT1 Satellite (SimulCast)
13:00
Larisa
Asteras Tripolis
ANT1 Satellite (SimulCast)
13:00
OFI
Lamia
ANT1 Satellite (SimulCast)
13:00
Panathinaikos
Volos NPS
ANT1 Pacific (SimulCast)
13:00
Larisa
Asteras Tripolis
ANT1 Pacific (SimulCast)
13:00
OFI
Lamia
ANT1 Pacific (SimulCast)
13:00
Panathinaikos
Volos NPS
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
08:30
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
ERT Sports HD
13:00
Skoda Xanthi
PAOK
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Digi Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Digi Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Digi Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Digi Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Digi Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Sport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Digi Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Digi Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Spiler1 TV / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Spiler1 TV / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Spiler2 TV / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Spiler2 TV / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Spiler2 TV / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Spiler2 TV / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Fox Sports Asia / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Fox Sports Asia / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
ST World Football / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
ST Sports Premium / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Mena 4K
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
beIN Sports Mena 4K
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 4K
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
beIN Sports Mena HD
07:00
Mirandes
Girona
Canal+ Sport Afrique
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Canal+ Sport Afrique
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
IRIB Varzesh
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Beitar Jerusalem
FC Ashdod
5 LIVE / HD
13:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Irony Kiryat Shmona
Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Sport 3 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sport 4 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Sport 4 / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Sport 2 / HD
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Sport 2 / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Sport 2 / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
ONE / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
ONE / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
ONE / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
ONE / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
ONE / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
ONE2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
ONE2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
5 STARS / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
5 STARS / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Sky Sport Football / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sport Uno / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sport Arena / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
DAZN1 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
DAZN1 / HD
16:00
Pescara
Ascoli
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
WOWOW Live / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
WOWOW Live / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Fuji TV Next / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Fuji TV One / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
SUKACHAN 4 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Teletama / HD
01:00
Urawa
Hiroshima
NHK SHIZUOKA
01:00
Oita Trinita
Shimizu
Sukasaka! / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
NHK OITA
01:00
Oita Trinita
Shimizu
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
ESPN 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Lugo
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
13:15
Oviedo
Tenerife
ESPN 3 / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
DIRECTV Sports / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
DIRECTV Sports / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
ESPN / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
ESPN / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
ESPN / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
ESPN / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Fox Sports / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN + / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
ESPN + / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
ESPN + / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
TSN 2 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
TSN 3 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
TSN 3 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
TSN 4 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
TSN 4 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
TSN 4 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
TSN 4 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
TSN 4 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
TSN 5 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
TSN 6 / HD
09:00
Hibernians FC
Hamrun Spartans
TSN 6 / HD
11:55
Floriana FC
Birkirkara
Mexico
Azteca 7 / HD
19:00
Guadalajara-Chivas
Leon
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
TUDN / HD
21:00
Club America
Necaxa
TUDN / HD
23:00
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
TUDN / HD
19:00
Guadalajara-Chivas
Leon
Montenegro
Arena Sport 5 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
Arena Sport 1 / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:00
FK Vozdovac
Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Ziggo Sport / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Ziggo Sport / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Ziggo Sport / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Extra
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Fox Sports 5 HD
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
Fox Sports 4 / HD
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
Fox Sports 4 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 4 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Fox Sports 4 / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Fox Sports 4 / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Fox Sports 1 / HD
07:15
Waalwijk
Utrecht
Fox Sports 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Fox Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:00
FK Vozdovac
Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 1 / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Arena Sport 4 / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 1 / HD
11:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
BT Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Football / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Sky Sports Football / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
BT Sport ESPN / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
FreeSports
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
FreeSports
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
FreeSports
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
FreeSports
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
bet365 Live Streaming
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
bet365 Live Streaming
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Sky Sports Mix / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Viasat 4 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Viasport 1 HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Viasport 1 HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Viasport 1 HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Viasport 1 HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Viasport 3 HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Viasport 3 HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Viasport + HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
Tigo Sports HD
19:15
Sportivo Luqueno
Club Guarani
Peru
GolPeru HD
21:00
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Llacubamba
GolPeru HD
18:45
Cesar Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
GolPeru HD
12:00
Universidad San Martin
C.A. Mannucci
Poland
Canal+ / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Canal+ / HD
12:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
Canal+ / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Canal+ Sport / HD
07:30
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk
Canal+ Sport / HD
10:00
Arka Gdynia
LKS Lodz
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Polsat Sport News / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Eleven Sports 1 HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Eleven Sports 1 HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 3 HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Eleven Sports 2 HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Eleven Sports 2 HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Canal+ Now / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Eleven Sports 4 HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Eleven Sports 4 HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Canal+ 4K
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Canal+ 4K
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
09:30
Slovacko
Slavia Praha
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
Sport TV 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sport TV 2 / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Sport TV 2 / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Sport TV 1 / HD
11:00
Aves
Pacos Ferreira
Sport TV 1 / HD
13:30
Maritimo
SC Braga
Sport TV 1 / HD
16:00
Guimaraes
Tondela
Sport TV 3 / HD
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
Sport TV 3 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Sport TV 3 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Sport TV 3 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Sport TV 4 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sport TV 4 / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
13:00
Charleroi
Standard Liege
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
08:30
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Wehen
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Football / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Sky Sports Football / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Premier Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 1 / HD
11:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
BT Sport ESPN / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
FreeSports
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
FreeSports
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
FreeSports
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
FreeSports
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Sky Sports Mix / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Digi Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Digi Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Digi Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:15
CS Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
Digi Sport 3 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Digi Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Digi Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Digi Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Digi Sport 4
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Digi Sport 4
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Digi Sport 4
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Digi Sport 4
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Look Plus / HD
13:15
CS Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
Look Plus / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
13:15
CS Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Telekom Sport 4 HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Look Sport / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Look Sport / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Look Sport / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Look Sport 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Look Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Look Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Look Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Look Sport 3 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Look Sport 3 / HD
09:30
Slovacko
Slavia Praha
Look Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Look Sport 3 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Match! TV / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Match! TV / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Telekanal Futbol / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Telekanal Futbol / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Match! Premier / HD
07:00
Tambov
Rubin
Match! Premier / HD
09:30
Krasnodar
FC Ufa
Match! Premier / HD
12:00
FC Sochi
Arsenal Tula
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 1 / HD
11:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
BT Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Football / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Sky Sports Football / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
BT Sport ESPN / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
FreeSports
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
FreeSports
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
FreeSports
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
FreeSports
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
bet365 Live Streaming
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
bet365 Live Streaming
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Sky Sports Mix / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
SportKlub 4
11:00
Vorskla Poltava
Shakhter Donetsk
SportKlub 4
13:00
FC Copenhagen
Aalborg
SportKlub 1 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
SportKlub 1 / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
SportKlub 1 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
SportKlub 6
11:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
SportKlub 5
12:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Vienna
EuroSport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
EuroSport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Arena Sport 5 / HD
09:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:00
FK Vozdovac
Vojvodina
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 1 / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Arena Sport 4 / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Arena Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Nova Sport / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Nova Sport / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Nova Sport / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Nova Sport / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Nova Sport / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Digi Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Digi Sport 3 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Digi Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Digi Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Digi Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Digi Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Digi Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Digi Sport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Dvojka / HD
10:30
MSK Zilina
Dunajska Streda
Orange Sport 1 / HD
10:30
FC Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
Premier Sport / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
SportKlub 1
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
SportKlub 1
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
SportKlub 1
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
SportKlub 1
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
FK Partizan
SportKlub 3
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
SportKlub 3
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
SportKlub 2
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
SportKlub 2
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
SportKlub 2
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
SportKlub 4
13:00
FC Copenhagen
Aalborg
SportKlub 6
11:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
Sport TV 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Sport TV 2 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Sport TV 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sport TV 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Sport TV 1 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Sport TV 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
bet365 Live Streaming
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
bet365 Live Streaming
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
bet365 Live Streaming
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Planet 2 / HD
11:30
NK Domzale
NK Celje
Planet / HD
09:00
Triglav Kranj
NS Mura
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
SuperSport 7 / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
SuperSport 7 / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
SuperSport 7 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
SuperSport 7 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
SuperSport 5 / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
SuperSport 3 / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
SuperSport 3 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
SuperSport 4 / HD
09:30
Polokwane City
Black Leopards
SuperSport MaXimo 1
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
SuperSport MaXimo 1
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
SuperSport 11 / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
SuperSport 9 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
SuperSport 9 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Spain
GOL / HD
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Vamos HD
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Lugo
LaLiga TV (Bar)
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
LaLiga TV (Bar)
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
LaLiga TV (Bar)
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
LaLiga TV (Bar)
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Movistar LaLiga / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Movistar LaLiga / HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Movistar LaLiga / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Movistar LaLiga / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
13:15
Oviedo
Tenerife
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
13:15
Fuenlabrada
Alcorcon
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
07:00
Mirandes
Girona
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
11:00
Elche
Numancia
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
13:15
Fuenlabrada
Alcorcon
Movistar LaLiga UHD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Vamos Bar 2
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Vamos Bar 1
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sweden
C More Live 3
09:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Syrianska FC
C More Fotboll / HD
07:30
Falkenbergs FF
Halmstad
C More Fotboll / HD
09:30
Orgryte
AIK Stockholm
C More Fotboll / HD
11:30
GIF Sundsvall
Varbergs BoIS FC
C More Fotboll / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
C More Fotboll / HD
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
C More Fotboll / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
C More Live 4
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
C More Live 2
07:30
Tvaakers IF
IFK Norrkoping
C More Live 2
09:30
FK Karlskrona
Malmo FF
C More Live 2
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Viasat Football / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Viasat Football / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Viasat Sport / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Kanal 9 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
C More Live / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Sportkanalen / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Sportkanalen / HD
09:30
Kalmar FF
Jonkopings Sodra
Sportkanalen / HD
11:30
IF Brommapojkarna
Hammarby
C More Live 5
09:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
C More Golf
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Teleclub Zoom / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Teleclub Sport Live 10 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Teleclub Sport Live 14 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Teleclub Sport Live 13 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Teleclub Sport Live 9 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Teleclub Sport Event 1 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Teleclub Sport Event 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Teleclub Sport Event 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Teleclub Sport Event 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
beIN Sports 3 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
beIN Sports 3 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
beIN Sports 2 / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
beIN Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Ankaragucu
Sivasspor
beIN Sports 4 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
beIN Sports 4 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
beIN Sports 1 / HD
06:30
Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
beIN Sports 1 / HD
09:00
Ankaragucu
Sivasspor
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
S Sport / HD
10:00
Tottenham
Wolves
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Spor Smart HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Spor Smart HD
11:00
Espanyol
Atletico Madrid
Spor Smart HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
S Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
S Sport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Spor Smart 2 HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
Futbol 1 / HD
11:00
Vorskla Poltava
Shakhter Donetsk
Futbol 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Futbol 1 / HD
13:30
Mallorca
Getafe
Futbol 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Futbol 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Futbol 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
Unian TV
08:00
Zarya Lugansk
Olimpik Donetsk
Setanta Sports / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Setanta Sports / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Futbol 3 / HD
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
Futbol 3 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Futbol 3 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Futbol 3 / HD
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Futbol 3 / HD
15:00
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 1 / HD
11:00
St Johnstone
Celtic
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
BT Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Lyon
St Etienne
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
10:00
Everton
Manchester Utd
Sky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 2 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Sky Sports Football / HD
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Sky Sports Football / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
BT Sport ESPN / HD
10:00
Nantes
Lille
BT Sport ESPN / HD
12:00
Bordeaux
Nice
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:30
PSV
Feyenoord
Premier Sports 2 / HD
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
Premier Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
FreeSports
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
FreeSports
07:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
FreeSports
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
FreeSports
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
21:30
Nashville SC
Atlanta United FC
bet365 Live Streaming
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lecce
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Cagliari
Roma
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
bet365 Live Streaming
18:45
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
Sky Sports Mix / HD
18:30
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami
Advertisement