Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-02-29
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
23:10
Club Tijuana
Puebla
Fox Sports 2 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Fox Sports 1 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
beIN Sports / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
beIN Sports en / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
beIN Sports en / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
beIN Sports 4
08:00
Eibar
Levante
beIN Sports 4
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
beIN Sports 4
15:30
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
beIN Sports 5
10:00
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
beIN Sports 5
13:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
beIN Sports 5
16:00
Racing Santander
Zaragoza
beIN Sports 6
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
beIN Sports 6
15:00
Monaco
Reims
beIN Sports 7
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
beIN Sports 7
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
NBCSN / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
NBCSN / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
NBCSN / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Altitude / HD
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
UniMas / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Fox Deportes / HD
23:10
Club Tijuana
Puebla
Fox Deportes / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
NBC / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
ESPN Deportes / HD
21:00
Toluca
Monterrey
ESPN Deportes / HD
23:10
Club Tijuana
Puebla
ESPN Deportes / HD
19:00
Pachuca
Club Queretaro
beIN Sports 8
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
Univision / HD
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
Universo / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Universo / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
NBC Sports Boston / HD
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
Texas 21 / HD
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
TUDN / HD
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
TUDN / HD
23:00
Monarcas
Cruz Azul
TUDN / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
TUDN / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
TUDN / HD
19:00
Pachuca
Club Queretaro
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Ferizaj
Llapi
Super Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Bylis
Flamurtari Vlore
Super Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Teuta Durres
FK Kukesi
Super Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Super Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Prishtina
KF Ballkani
Super Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Super Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Tring Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
Tring Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
Tring Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
Super Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Super Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Super Sport 4 / HD
09:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Laci
Super Sport 4 / HD
09:00
Vllaznia
Skenderbeu Korce
Super Sport 5 / HD
08:00
Feronikeli
Trepca 89
Super Sport 6 / HD
08:00
Dukagjini
Gjilani
Super Sport 6 / HD
12:00
Prishtina
KF Ballkani
EuroSport 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
TNT Sports / HD
16:30
Gimnasia L.P.
Atletico Tucuman
Fox Sports Premium / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Eibar
Levante
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Benevento
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Empoli
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Pisa
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Fulham
Preston
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Valencia
Betis
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Chievo
Livorno
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Frosinone
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Amiens
Metz
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
bet365 Live Streaming
15:45
Napoli
Torino
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
VOOsport 1 / HD
15:30
Antwerp
Oostende
VOOsport World 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
VOOsport World 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
VOOsport 3
15:00
Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk
Eleven Sports 1 HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Eleven Sports 1 HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Eleven Sports 1 HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Eleven Sports 2 HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 3
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Play Sports 1 HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Play Sports 1 HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Play Sports 1 HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
Play Sports 1 HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Play Sports 1 HD
15:30
Antwerp
Oostende
Play Sports 2 HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Play Sports 2 HD
15:00
Eupen
Royal Excel Mouscron
Play Sports 3 HD
15:00
Eupen
Royal Excel Mouscron
Play Sports 3 HD
15:00
Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
15:30
Antwerp
Oostende
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
15:00
Eupen
Royal Excel Mouscron
Proximus Sports 3 / HD
15:00
Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
ESPN Brasil / HD
11:00
West Ham
Southampton
ESPN Brasil / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Fox Sports / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Fox Sports / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
09:00
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
Diema Sport / HD
11:30
Tsarsko Selo
CSKA Sofia
RING / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Sport+ HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Sport+ HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
Sport+ HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Nova Sport / HD
06:30
Dunav Ruse
Botev Vratsa
Nova Sport / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Nova Sport / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
EuroSport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
EuroSport 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Diema Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Diema Sport 2 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Diema Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
MAX Sport 1 / HD
14:45
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
MAX Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
MAX Sport 3 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
MAX Sport 4 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
MAX Sport 4 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
MAX Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
MAX Sport 4 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
MAX Sport 4 / HD
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
Chile
CDF Premium
11:00
Cobresal
Iquique
CDF Premium
17:00
Colo Colo
Universidad De Concepcion
CDF Premium
19:30
Union Espanola
Everton De Vina
CDF HD
11:00
Cobresal
Iquique
CDF HD
17:00
Colo Colo
Universidad De Concepcion
CDF HD
19:30
Union Espanola
Everton De Vina
China
CCTV 5 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Star Sports 2
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Star Sports / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Colombia
Win Sports / HD
15:30
Patriotas
Chico
Win Sports + / HD
20:40
Junior
Jaguares
Win Sports + / HD
19:10
America De Cali
Deportivo Cali
Win Sports + / HD
17:05
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Medellin
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Arena Sport 1 / HD
12:30
NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
Arena Sport 2 / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
Arena Sport 4 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
NK Osijek
HNK Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Arena Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
SportKlub 4
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
SportKlub 4
13:00
Maribor
NK Tabor Sezana
SportKlub HD
08:00
FK Lviv
FC Oleksandriya
SportKlub HD
13:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
SportKlub HD
10:00
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
SportKlub HD
15:30
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
SportKlub 5
13:30
Hearts
Rangers
HNTV
12:30
NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
Planet Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
Planet Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
Planet Sport 1 / HD
15:00
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Krakow
SportKlub 9
11:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Karpaty Lviv
SportKlub 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
SportKlub 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
SportKlub 1 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
SportKlub 2 / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
SportKlub 2 / HD
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
SportKlub 2 / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
SportKlub 2 / HD
15:20
St Mirren
Aberdeen
SportKlub 3 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
bet365 Live Streaming
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Eibar
Levante
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Benevento
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Empoli
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Pisa
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Fulham
Preston
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Valencia
Betis
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Chievo
Livorno
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Frosinone
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Amiens
Metz
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
bet365 Live Streaming
15:45
Napoli
Torino
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
11:00
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
11:00
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
14:45
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
11:00
Doxa Katokopias
Pafos FC
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
08:00
Eibar
Levante
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
11:00
Valencia
Betis
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
PrimeTel 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Cablenet Sports 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
08:30
Ermis
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cablenet Sports 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
NovaSports 3 / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 4 / HD
09:30
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
12:00
Sparta Praha
FC Fastav Zlin
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
09:30
FK Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
09:30
FK Pribram
Mlada Boleslav
O2 Sport TV / HD
09:30
FK Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
O2 Sport TV / HD
12:00
Sparta Praha
FC Fastav Zlin
Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
Nova Sport 2 / HD
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
Nova Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
TV3 Sport / HD
11:00
Esbjerg
FC Nordsjaelland
TV3 Max / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
TV3 Max / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Xee / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
TV2 Sport X / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
TV2 Sport X / HD
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
TV2 Sport X / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
TV2 Sport X / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:30
Hearts
Rangers
Premier Sports 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
BT Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Ultra HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sports Football / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
FreeSports
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
bet365 Live Streaming
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Eibar
Levante
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Benevento
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Pisa
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Valencia
Betis
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Chievo
Livorno
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Frosinone
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Amiens
Metz
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
bet365 Live Streaming
15:45
Napoli
Torino
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Eibar
Levante
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Benevento
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Empoli
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Pisa
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Fulham
Preston
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Valencia
Betis
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Chievo
Livorno
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Frosinone
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Amiens
Metz
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
bet365 Live Streaming
15:45
Napoli
Torino
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Viasat Sport Premium HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Viasat Sport Premium HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Viasat Urheilu HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Viasat Urheilu HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Viasat Urheilu HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Viasat Fotboll HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Viasat Fotboll HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Viasat Fotboll HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
C More Sport 1 HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
C More Sport 1 HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
C More Sport 1 HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
C More Sport 1 HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Angers
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
15:00
Amiens
Metz
beIN Sports 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
beIN Sports 2 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Canal+ Sport / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Canal+ Sport / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Canal+ / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Canal+ / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Amiens
Metz
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Angers
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
10:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Foot+ / HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
beIN Sports 3 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
RMC Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
RMC Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
RMC Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Germany
SportDigital / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
SportDigital / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
Sport 1+ HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
Sky Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sky Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Sky Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Heidenheim
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
08:00
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Heidenheim
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
10:30
FSV Mainz 05
SC Paderborn 07
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
08:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfB Stuttgart
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
10:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
10:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
10:30
FSV Mainz 05
SC Paderborn 07
Sky Sport Bundesliga Ultra HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
NovaSports 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
NovaSports 2 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
NovaSports 2 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
NovaSports 2 / HD
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
NovaSports 3 / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
08:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfB Stuttgart
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
10:30
FSV Mainz 05
SC Paderborn 07
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
10:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Digi Sport 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
M4 Sport / HD
12:00
Budapest Honved
Diosgyori VTK
M4 Sport / HD
14:30
Ferencvarosi TC
Debreceni VSC
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Digi Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
Sport 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Sport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Digi Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
Spiler1 TV / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Spiler1 TV / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Spiler2 TV / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Spiler2 TV / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
Spiler2 TV / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Spiler2 TV / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
11:00
West Ham
Southampton
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
11:00
Newcastle
Burnley
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
15:00
Amiens
Metz
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Angers
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
11:00
Newcastle
Burnley
Rai Italia
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Viasat Ultra HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Fox Sports Asia / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports Asia / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Fox Sports Asia / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
ST Sports Focus
10:30
FSV Mainz 05
SC Paderborn 07
ST World Football / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
ST World Football / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
ST Sports Premium / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Mena 4K
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Amiens
Metz
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
Angers
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
Canal+ Sport Afrique
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Canal+ Sport Afrique
13:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
TV3 Sport / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
TV3 Sport / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
TV3 Sport / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
IRIB Varzesh
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
IRIB Varzesh
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
IRIB Varzesh
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
5 LIVE / HD
09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Raanana
Sport 3 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Sport 3 / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Sport 3 / HD
13:50
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
Sport 4 / HD
11:15
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sport 4 / HD
13:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfB Stuttgart
Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sport 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Sport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Sport 2 / HD
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
ONE / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
ONE / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
ONE / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
ONE / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
ONE2 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
ONE2 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
5 PLUS / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
5 PLUS / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Sky Sport Football / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sky Sport Football / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Sky Sport Football / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sport Uno / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Uno / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sport Arena / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Sky 4K
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
DAZN1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
DAZN1 / HD
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
WOWOW Live / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
WOWOW Live / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
WOWOW Live / HD
16:00
Racing Santander
Zaragoza
NHK BS1 / HD
01:00
FC Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
SUKACHAN 4 / HD
10:30
FSV Mainz 05
SC Paderborn 07
NHK Nagoya
01:00
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
Sukasaka! / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Sukachan 5 / HD
10:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
08:00
Ferizaj
Llapi
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
08:00
Dukagjini
Gjilani
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
12:00
Prishtina
KF Ballkani
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
08:00
Feronikeli
Trepca 89
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
ESPN 2 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
ESPN 3 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
ESPN 3 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
DIRECTV Sports / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
DIRECTV Sports / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
ESPN / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
ESPN / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
ESPN / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
ESPN / HD
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
Fox Sports / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
TSN 2 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
TSN 2 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
TSN 3 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
TSN 3 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
TSN 4 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
TSN 4 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
TSN 4 / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
TSN 4 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
TSN 5 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
TSN 5 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
TSN 7 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
TSN 8 / HD
10:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
Mexico
Azteca 7 / HD
23:00
Monarcas
Cruz Azul
ESPN 2 / HD
21:00
Atletico San Luis
FC Juarez
Fox Sports 2 / HD
23:10
Club Tijuana
Puebla
Fox Sports 2 / HD
19:00
Pachuca
Club Queretaro
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
TUDN / HD
21:00
Toluca
Monterrey
Montenegro
TVCG 2
09:00
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska Niksic
Arena Sport 2 / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Arena Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
Arena Sport 3 / HD
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
Arena Sport 4 / HD
10:00
NK Osijek
HNK Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 4 / HD
12:30
NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Ziggo Sport / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Ziggo Sport / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Ziggo Sport / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Ziggo Sport Extra
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Fox Sports 4 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Fox Sports 4 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Fox Sports 4 / HD
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
Fox Sports 4 / HD
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
Fox Sports 4 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports 1 / HD
14:45
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:30
ADO Den Haag
Heracles
Fox Sports 2 / HD
15:45
Twente
Heerenveen
Fox Sports 2 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Fox Sports 3 / HD
14:45
VVV Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
Fox Sports 7 HD
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
Fox Sports 7 HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Fox Sports 7 HD
13:30
ADO Den Haag
Heracles
Fox Sports 9 HD
10:30
FSV Mainz 05
SC Paderborn 07
Fox Sports 8 HD
10:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
North Macedonia
MRT 1 / HD
09:00
Vardar Skopje
FK Rabotnicki
MRT 1 / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
Arena Sport 5 / HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
Arena Sport 2 / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Arena Sport 4 / HD
10:00
NK Osijek
HNK Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 4 / HD
12:30
NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
Arena Sport 3 / HD
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:30
Hearts
Rangers
Premier Sports 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
BT Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Ultra HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sports Football / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
FreeSports
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
bet365 Live Streaming
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Eibar
Levante
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Empoli
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Pisa
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Valencia
Betis
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Chievo
Livorno
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Frosinone
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Amiens
Metz
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
TV2 Sport Premium HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
TV2 Sport Premium HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
TV2 Sport Premium HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Viasport 1 HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Viasport 1 HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Viasport 1 HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Viasport 3 HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Viasport 3 HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
Viasport 2 HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Viasport 2 HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
Viasport 2 HD
14:45
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Viasport + HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
17:00
Club River Plate
12 De Octubre
Peru
GolPeru HD
21:00
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
GolPeru HD
14:00
Academia Cantolao
Atletico Grau
GolPeru HD
16:30
Cienciano
Ayacucho FC
Poland
nSport+ / HD
10:00
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
nSport+ / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
11:00
West Ham
Southampton
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport / HD
12:30
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
Canal+ Sport / HD
15:00
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Krakow
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
Polsat Sport News / HD
14:45
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Eleven Sports 1 HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Eleven Sports 1 HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 1 HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Eleven Sports 1 HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Eleven Sports 3 HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Eleven Sports 2 HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Eleven Sports 2 HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Eleven Sports 2 HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Canal+ Now / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Eleven Sports 4 HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Eleven Sports 4 HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Eleven Sports 4 HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Eleven Sports 4 HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
12:00
Sparta Praha
FC Fastav Zlin
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sport TV 2 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sport TV 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Sport TV 1 / HD
16:30
Boavista
Gil Vicente
Sport TV 1 / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Sport TV 3 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Sport TV 3 / HD
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
08:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfB Stuttgart
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
10:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sky Sports Ultra HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sports Football / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Premier Sports 1 / HD
11:00
Newcastle
Burnley
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:30
Hearts
Rangers
Premier Sports 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
FreeSports
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Digi Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:30
Viitorul Constanta
FC Voluntari
Digi Sport 1 / HD
14:30
FC Botosani
FCSB
Digi Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Digi Sport 3 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
EuroSport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
EuroSport 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
EuroSport 1 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Digi Sport 4
08:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfB Stuttgart
Digi Sport 4
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Look Plus / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Look Plus / HD
14:30
FC Botosani
FCSB
Digi Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Digi Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
11:30
Viitorul Constanta
FC Voluntari
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
14:30
FC Botosani
FCSB
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Telekom Sport 3 HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Telekom Sport 3 HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
Telekom Sport 3 HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Telekom Sport 4 HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Telekom Sport 4 HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Look Sport / HD
11:30
Viitorul Constanta
FC Voluntari
Look Sport / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Look Sport / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Look Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Look Sport 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Look Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Look Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Look Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Look Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
Match! TV / HD
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
FC Rostov
Match! TV / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Telekanal Futbol / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Telekanal Futbol / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
Telekanal Futbol / HD
14:45
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Match! Premier / HD
07:00
CSKA Moscow
Ural
Match! Premier / HD
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Match! Premier / HD
12:00
Zenit
Lokomotiv Moscow
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:30
Hearts
Rangers
Premier Sports 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
BT Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Ultra HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sports Football / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
FreeSports
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
BBC One / HD
15:20
St Mirren
Aberdeen
bet365 Live Streaming
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Benevento
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Empoli
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Pisa
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Chievo
Livorno
bet365 Live Streaming
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Amiens
Metz
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
bet365 Live Streaming
15:45
Napoli
Torino
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
SportKlub 2 / HD
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
SportKlub 2 / HD
15:20
St Mirren
Aberdeen
SportKlub 3 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
SportKlub 4
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
SportKlub 4
13:00
Maribor
NK Tabor Sezana
SportKlub 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
SportKlub 1 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
SportKlub 1 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
SportKlub HD
08:00
FK Lviv
FC Oleksandriya
SportKlub HD
10:00
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
SportKlub HD
13:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
SportKlub HD
15:30
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
SportKlub 5
13:30
Hearts
Rangers
EuroSport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
EuroSport 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
SportKlub 9
11:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Karpaty Lviv
SportKlub 10
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Arena Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
Arena Sport 3 / HD
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
Arena Sport 3 / HD
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
Arena Sport 5 / HD
13:00
Waasland
Anderlecht
Arena Sport 1 / HD
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Arena Sport 2 / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
10:00
NK Osijek
HNK Hajduk Split
Arena Sport 4 / HD
12:30
NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
Nova Sport / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Nova Sport / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Nova Sport / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Digi Sport 1 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Digi Sport 1 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Digi Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
Arena Sport 1 / HD
14:45
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Digi Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
Digi Sport 2 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Digi Sport 2 / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
Digi Sport 2 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Orange Sport 1 / HD
09:30
FK Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
Orange Sport 1 / HD
12:00
Sparta Praha
FC Fastav Zlin
Premier Sport / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Premier Sport / HD
11:00
West Ham
Southampton
Premier Sport / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
11:00
Valencia
Betis
SportKlub 2
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
SportKlub 2
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
SportKlub 2
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
SportKlub 4
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
SportKlub 4
13:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
SportKlub 4
15:20
St Mirren
Aberdeen
SportKlub 6
13:30
Hearts
Rangers
SportKlub 5
08:00
Eibar
Levante
SportKlub 5
15:30
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
Sport TV 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Sport TV 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Sport TV 1 / HD
12:30
NK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
Sport TV 3 / HD
10:00
NK Osijek
HNK Hajduk Split
Sport TV 3 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Sport TV 3 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
bet365 Live Streaming
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Eibar
Levante
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Benevento
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Empoli
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Pisa
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Fulham
Preston
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Valencia
Betis
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Chievo
Livorno
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Frosinone
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Amiens
Metz
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
bet365 Live Streaming
15:45
Napoli
Torino
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
Planet 2 / HD
09:00
Rudar Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Planet 2 / HD
09:30
NK Bravo
Aluminij
Planet / HD
13:00
Maribor
NK Tabor Sezana
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
SuperSport 7 / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
SuperSport 7 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
SuperSport 7 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
SuperSport 5 / HD
11:00
Newcastle
Burnley
SuperSport 3 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
SuperSport 3 / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
SuperSport 3 / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
SuperSport 4 / HD
09:30
Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport 4 / HD
14:15
Supersport United
Bidvest Wits
SuperSport MaXimo 1
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
SuperSport MaXimo 1
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
SuperSport MaXimo 1
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
SuperSport MaXimo 1
15:45
Napoli
Torino
SuperSport 11 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
SuperSport 11 / HD
11:00
Newcastle
Burnley
SuperSport 9 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
SuperSport 9 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
SuperSport 12 / HD
11:00
West Ham
Southampton
Spain
GOL / HD
16:00
Racing Santander
Zaragoza
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Vamos HD
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
Vamos HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Vamos HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
LaLiga TV (Bar)
08:00
Eibar
Levante
LaLiga TV (Bar)
11:00
Valencia
Betis
LaLiga TV (Bar)
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Movistar LaLiga / HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Movistar LaLiga / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Movistar LaLiga / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
Movistar LaLiga / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
16:00
Racing Santander
Zaragoza
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
15:30
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
Vamos Bar 2
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Vamos Bar 2
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Vamos Bar 1
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Vamos Bar 1
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Vamos Bar 1
15:00
Monaco
Reims
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
11:00
Fulham
Preston
C More Fotboll / HD
07:30
Sollentuna FK
IFK Goteborg
C More Fotboll / HD
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
C More Fotboll / HD
11:30
Oskarshamns Aik
IF Elfsborg
C More Fotboll / HD
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
C More Fotboll / HD
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
C More Fotboll / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
C More Live 4
08:00
Eibar
Levante
C More Live 4
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Viasat Football / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Viasat Football / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Viasat Football / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Viasat Sport / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
C More Live / HD
07:30
IK Sirius
Vasteras FK
C More Live / HD
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
C More Live / HD
11:30
Orebro
IK Brage
C More Live / HD
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
C More Live / HD
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sportkanalen / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Teleclub Sport Live 7 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Teleclub Sport Live 1 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Teleclub Sport Event 1 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Teleclub Sport Event 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
beIN Sports 3 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
beIN Sports 3 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
beIN Sports 2 / HD
07:00
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
beIN Sports 2 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
beIN Sports 4 / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
beIN Sports 4 / HD
15:00
Monaco
Reims
beIN Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahce
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
S Sport / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
S Sport / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
S Sport / HD
11:00
Bournemouth
Chelsea
Spor Smart HD
08:00
Eibar
Levante
Spor Smart HD
11:00
Valencia
Betis
Spor Smart HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
S Sport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
S Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
S Sport 2 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
TRT Spor / HD
11:00
West Ham
Southampton
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
Futbol 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
Futbol 2 / HD
08:00
FK Lviv
FC Oleksandriya
Futbol 2 / HD
11:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Karpaty Lviv
Futbol 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Futbol 2 / HD
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
Unian TV
08:00
Desna Chernihiv
FC Mariupol
Setanta Sports / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Setanta Sports / HD
11:00
West Ham
Southampton
Setanta Sports / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Futbol 3 / HD
10:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
Futbol 3 / HD
12:30
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon
Futbol 3 / HD
14:45
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Futbol 3 / HD
18:40
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
Setanta Sports + / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
13:30
Hearts
Rangers
Premier Sports 1 / HD
15:45
Napoli
Torino
BT Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
Sky Sports Ultra HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:30
Watford
Liverpool
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:30
FC Koln
FC Schalke 04
Sky Sports Football / HD
08:30
Hull City
Leeds
BT Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
FreeSports
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
15:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
bet365 Live Streaming
20:10
Colon Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Eibar
Levante
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Eskilsminne IF
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Ostersunds FK
GAIS
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lorient
Chambly Oise
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Lazio
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Benevento
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Empoli
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Juve Stabia
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Pisa
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Unione Venezia
Cosenza
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Fulham
Preston
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Valencia
Betis
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Huesca
Extremadura
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Al Ahly Cairo
Mamelodi Sundowns
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Chievo
Livorno
bet365 Live Streaming
13:00
Frosinone
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
13:15
Cadiz
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
13:30
Leganes
Deportivo Alaves
bet365 Live Streaming
14:00
DC United
Colorado Rapids
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
Etoile Du Sahel
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Amiens
Metz
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toulouse
Rennes
bet365 Live Streaming
15:45
Napoli
Torino
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Granada CF
Celta Vigo
bet365 Live Streaming
16:00
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
16:30
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy
bet365 Live Streaming
18:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
08:30
Brighton
Crystal Palace
Advertisement