Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-02-28
Europe (UEFA)
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Russia
Match! Arena / HD
Germany
RTL / HD
Germany
RTL Nitro / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
International
ST Sports Focus
Switzerland
Teleclub Zoom / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 5
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Germany
DAZN 1 Bar HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro
Arena Sport 2 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Advertisement
South America (CONMEBOL)
20:30
Audax Italiano vs Cusco FC
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
20:30
Fortaleza vs Independiente
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Montenegro
Arena Sport 1 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
North & Central America (CONCACAF)
23:00
Los Angeles FC vs Leon
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
23:00
Seattle Sounders vs CD Olimpia
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
USA
TUDNxtra / HD
Africa (CAF)
15:00
Raja Casablanca vs TP Mazembe
USA
beIN Sports 6
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Zamalek SC vs Esperance ST
USA
beIN Sports 5
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
16:00
Las Palmas vs Malaga
Spain
GOL / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
16:00
Real Sociedad vs Valladolid
USA
beIN Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Now / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
England
16:00
Norwich vs Leicester
USA
NBCSN / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
France
Canal+ Decale HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 1
Latin America
ESPN / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
International
TV3 Sport / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Italy
16:00
Virtus Entella vs Crotone
Italy
RAI Sport / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Germany
15:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hertha Berlin
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
USA
Fox Deportes / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Arena / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Spain
Vamos Bar 1
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)
13:30
Karlsruher SC vs FC Nurnberg
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
13:30
Jahn Regensburg vs Dynamo Dresden
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
France
15:00
Caen vs Grenoble Foot 38
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Le Mans vs Guingamp
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Valenciennes vs Ajaccio
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
15:45
Nimes vs Marseille
USA
beIN Sports 7
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
International
beIN Sports Mena 16 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Spain
Vamos HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 Bar HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
Italy
DAZN1 / HD
Montenegro
Arena Sport 1 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
15:00
Sochaux vs Rodez
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Nancy vs Clermont Foot 63
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Auxerre vs Niort
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Orleans vs Estac Troyes
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Chateauroux vs Le Havre
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Argentina
18:00
Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Montenegro
Arena Sport 2 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
16:30
Portimonense vs Vitoria Setubal
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Netherlands
15:00
Willem II vs Groningen
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Ukraine
13:00
Dnipro-1 vs Dinamo Kiev
Ukraine
2+2
Belgium
15:30
St Truiden vs KV Mechelen
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Japan
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
Russia
11:30
Krylya Sovetov vs Orenburg
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Denmark
14:00
AGF vs Hobro
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Paraguay
19:00
Guairena FC vs Libertad
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
Turkey
13:00
Alanyaspor vs Besiktas
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
International
ESPN Africa
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Chile
17:30
Union La Calera vs U. Catolica
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Scotland
15:45
Hibernian vs Inverness CT
Scotland
BBC One / HD
Czech Republic
13:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Japan
06:00
Kashima Antlers vs Vissel Kobe
England
FreeSports
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
Scotland
FreeSports
Wales
FreeSports
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
Romania
14:30
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Iran
08:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Paykan
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
10:00
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Tractor Sazi
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Bulgaria
11:30
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus
12:00
ASIL vs Aris
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Croatia
12:00
NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Varazdin
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
14:00
HNK Gorica vs Istra 1961
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Bolivia
20:30
Blooming vs Nacional Potosi
Bolivia
Canal Guia
20:30
The Strongest vs Royal Pari FC
Bolivia
Tigo Sports / HD
Poland
15:30
Jagiellonia vs Lech Poznan
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa vs Piast Gliwice
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
Republic Of Ireland
15:45
Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
Albania
14:00
Tirana vs Partizani
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
14:00
Maritzburg Utd vs Stellenbosch FC
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Kosovo
08:00
Drita vs Drenica Skenderaj
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Advertisement