Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2019-12-10
USA
UniMas / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
UniMas / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Galavision / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Galavision / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
TNT / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
TNT / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
TUDN / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
TUDN / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Advertisement
Albania
Tring Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Tring Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Tring Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Tring Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Tring Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Tring Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
17:10
Argentinos Jrs
Estudiantes L.P.
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Proximus Sports 3 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Proximus Sports 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Proximus Sports 6 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Proximus Sports 4 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Proximus Sports 7 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Proximus Sports 5 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Bolivia
Tigo Sports 2 / HD
17:30
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
Brazil
ESPN / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
Space / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Space / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
TNT / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
TNT / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
MAX Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
MAX Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
MAX Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
MAX Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
MAX Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Planet Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Planet Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Planet Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Planet Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Planet Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Planet Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Planet Sport 5 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 3 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
O2 Sport TV 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
O2 Sport TV 4 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
O2 Sport TV 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
O2 Sport TV 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
O2 Sport TV / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
O2 Sport TV 6 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
TV3 Sport / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
TV3 Sport / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
TV3 Sport / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
TV3 Sport / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
TV3 Sport / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
TV3 Max / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
TV3 Max / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
BT Sport ESPN / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Bristol City
Millwall
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Charlton
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Leeds
Hull City
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
Sky Sports Red Button
13:00
Stoke City
Luton
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
BT Sport Extra 5 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
C More Sport 2 HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
C More Sport 2 HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
C More Sport 1 HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
C More Sport 1 HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
RMC Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
RMC Sport 1 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
RMC Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
RMC Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
RMC Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
RMC Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
RMC Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Lyon (u19)
RB Leipzig (u19)
RMC Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
RMC Sport Live 6
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
RMC Sport Live 6
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
RMC Sport Live 5
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
RMC Sport Live 8
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
RMC Sport Live 8
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
RMC Sport Live 7
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
RMC Sport Live 7
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Sport 1+ HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
Sport 1+ HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
DAZN 1 Bar HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
DAZN 1 Bar HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
DAZN 2 Bar HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
DAZN 2 Bar HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Spiler1 TV / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Spiler2 TV / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Spiler2 TV / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Viasat Ultra HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
TV3 Sport / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
TV3 Sport / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
TV3 Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
06:05
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa
IRIB Varzesh
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
IRIB Varzesh
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Jame-Jam
07:00
Persepolis FC
Gol Gohar
IRIB TV3 / HD
07:00
Persepolis FC
Gol Gohar
IRIB TV3 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
5 SPORT / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
5 SPORT / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
5 LIVE / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
5 GOLD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
5 SPORT 4K
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
5 PLUS / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
5 PLUS / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
5 STARS / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Italy
Canale 5 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
20 Mediaset / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Sky Sport Football / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Sky Sport Football / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Sky Sport Uno / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Sky Sport Uno / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Japan
Fuji TV / HD
03:30
China
Japan
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
ESPN 2 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
ESPN / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
ESPN / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Fox Sports / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Fox Sports 3 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
ESPN + / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Lithuania
TV6
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
TSN 1 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
TSN 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
TSN 2 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
TSN 3 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
TSN 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
TSN 5 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
TSN 6 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Montenegro
Arena Sport 5 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Arena Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Netherlands
Veronica TV / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Ziggo Sport / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Ziggo Sport Extra
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Arena Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
BT Sport ESPN / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Bristol City
Millwall
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Charlton
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Leeds
Hull City
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
Sky Sports Red Button
13:00
Stoke City
Luton
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
BT Sport Extra 5 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Viasport 1 HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Viasport 1 HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
Viasport 1 HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Viasport 3 HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Viasport 2 HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Viasport + HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Portugal
TVI
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
08:00
Benfica (u19)
Zenit (u19)
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Eleven Sports 5 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Eleven Sports 6 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Virgin Media Sport Extra 6
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Virgin Media Sport Extra 5
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Virgin Media Sport
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Virgin Media Sport
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Virgin Media Sport Extra 4
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Virgin Media Sport Extra 3
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Virgin Media Sport Extra 1
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Virgin Media Two / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Virgin Media Two / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
BT Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
BT Sport ESPN / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Bristol City
Millwall
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Charlton
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Leeds
Hull City
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
Sky Sports Red Button
13:00
Stoke City
Luton
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
Digi Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Digi Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Digi Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Digi Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Sepsi OSK
Academica Clinceni
Digi Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Digi Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Digi Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Digi Sport 4
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Look Plus / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Look Plus / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Sepsi OSK
Academica Clinceni
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Telekom Sport 3 HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Telekom Sport 3 HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Telekom Sport 4 HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Look Sport / HD
07:00
Sepsi OSK
Academica Clinceni
Look Sport / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Look Sport / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Look Sport / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
Look Sport / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Look Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Look Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Match! Arena / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Match! TV / HD
08:00
Benfica (u19)
Zenit (u19)
Match! TV / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Match! Premier / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Match! Premier / HD
08:00
Benfica (u19)
Zenit (u19)
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
BT Sport ESPN / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Bristol City
Millwall
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Charlton
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Leeds
Hull City
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
Sky Sports Red Button
13:00
Stoke City
Luton
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
BT Sport Extra 5 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Arena Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Arena Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Arena Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Arena Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Orange Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Orange Sport 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Orange Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Orange Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Orange Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
SportKlub 1
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
SportKlub 3
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
SportKlub 2
10:55
Napoli
Genk
SportKlub 2
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Kanal A / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
SuperSport 5 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
SuperSport 3 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
SuperSport 3 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
SuperSport 6 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
SuperSport 4 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
SuperSport MaXimo 1
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
SuperSport MaXimo 1
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
SuperSport 11 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
SuperSport 12 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
06:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Vamos HD
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
LaLiga TV (Bar)
06:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
LaLiga TV (Bar)
08:00
Inter (u19)
Barcelona (u19)
LaLiga TV (Bar)
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
LaLiga TV (Bar)
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Viasat Sport / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Viasat Motor / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
TV6 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
TV6 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Teleclub Zoom / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Sky Sport UHD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Teleclub Sport Live 5 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Teleclub Sport Live 4 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Teleclub Sport Live 7 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Teleclub Sport Live 6 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Teleclub Sport Live 1 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
beIN Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
beIN Sports 4 / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
beIN Sports 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
Futbol 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Futbol 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
Futbol 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Futbol 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Futbol 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Futbol 1 (SimulCast) / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
Futbol 2 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Futbol 2 / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
10:55
Napoli
Genk
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Chelsea (u19)
Lille (u19)
BT Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:45
Preston
Fulham
BT Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Red Bull Salzburg (u19)
Liverpool (u19)
BT Sport 3 / HD
10:55
Red Bull Salzburg
Liverpool
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
BT Sport ESPN / HD
13:00
Inter
Barcelona
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
13:00
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
13:00
Ajax
Valencia
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Bristol City
Millwall
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Charlton
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Leeds
Hull City
Sky Sports Red Button
12:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
Sky Sports Red Button
13:00
Stoke City
Luton
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD
13:00
Lyon
RB Leipzig
BT Sport Extra 5 / HD
13:00
Benfica
Zenit
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
13:00
Chelsea
Lille
Advertisement