Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2019-08-27
Europe (UEFA)
12:00
Crvena Zvezda vs BSC Young Boys
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 3 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Netherlands
Veronica TV / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Serbia
RTS HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Brazil
TNT / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 PLUS / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
International
TVPlay Sports + Baltic / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Serbia
RTS 1 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Collection / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Advertisement
12:00
Rosenborg vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 3 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Norway
TV2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Sweden
TV10
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Zoom / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 3 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Extra
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
International
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Germany
DAZN 1 Bar HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 3 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
Krasnodar vs Olympiakos Piraeus
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport News (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Veronica TV / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Brazil
Space / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Extra
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD
Spain
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno (SimulCast) / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
International
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 Bar HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
International
TVPlay SportsX Baltic / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Asia (AFC)
04:30
Shanghai SIPG FC vs Urawa
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Japan
NTV News 24 / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia 3 / HD
10:45
Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
05:00
Altyn Asyr vs Hanoi FC
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
England
11:45
Newport County vs West Ham
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Norway
Viasport + HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
11:45
Crewe vs Aston Villa
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
France
10:00
Montpellier vs Lyon
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Germany
DAZN 1 Bar HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet Package)
09:45
Nancy vs Ajaccio
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
11:00
Le Mans vs Orleans
France
Foot+ / HD
International
Canal+ Sport Afrique
11:00
Niort vs Grenoble Foot 38
France
Foot+ Multisports 2 / HD
12:05
Lens vs Clermont Foot 63
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
Canal+ Sport Afrique
11:00
Bourg-en-Bresse 01 vs Beziers
France
Foot+ Multisports 3 / HD
11:00
GFC Ajaccio vs Paris FC
France
Foot+ Multisports 1 / HD
Argentina
17:10
Huracan vs Argentinos Jrs
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Ecuador
17:15
Independiente Del Valle vs Fuerza Amarilla
Ecuador
GOL TV / HD
Peru
18:00
Sport Boys vs Cesar Vallejo
Peru
GolPeru HD
Finland
08:30
Ilves vs HIFK
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Albania
10:00
Tirana vs Teuta Durres
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
10:30
Cape Town City vs Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Advertisement