Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-10-19
Spain
15:00
Elche vs Malaga
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Advertisement
15:00
Celta Vigo vs Deportivo Alaves
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 6
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
United Kingdom
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
England
14:45
Sheffield Wed vs Middlesbrough
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 5 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 4 / HD
Italy
15:00
Spezia vs Pescara
Italy
RAI Sport + / HD
Italy
RAI Sport / HD
Germany
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Asia / HD
China
Star Sports 2
International
ST World Football / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 / HD
12:30
SV Sandhausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
12:30
Dynamo Dresden vs Erzgebirge Aue
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
France
14:00
Nancy vs Grenoble Foot 38
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Estac Troyes vs Sochaux
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
14:45
Lyon vs Nimes
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports 3
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
14:00
Auxerre vs Beziers
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Orleans vs Valenciennes
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Ajaccio vs Le Havre
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Metz vs Niort
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
International
Canal+ Sport Afrique
14:00
Clermont Foot 63 vs Red Star FC 93
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Paris FC vs Chateauroux
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD
Argentina
18:00
Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
18:00
Defensa Y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Portugal
15:15
Vila Real vs FC Porto
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Ukraine
12:00
Shakhter Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
14:30
Club Brugge vs Waasland
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Russia
13:30
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Rostov
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
11:00
Anzhi vs CSKA Moscow
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Denmark
13:00
Esbjerg vs Hobro
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Turkey
13:30
Galatasaray vs Bursaspor
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Chile
19:00
Union Espanola vs Deportes Temuco
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Czech Republic
12:00
Bohemians 1905 vs Viktoria Plzen
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
14:00
CFR 1907 Cluj vs CSMS Iasi
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
11:00
FC Voluntari vs Concordia
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Iran
08:00
Saipa vs Esteghlal FC
Iran
Jame-Jam
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
09:15
Sepahan FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Bulgaria
13:00
Vereya Stara Zagora vs Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus
12:00
Othellos Athienou vs Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Croatia
12:00
Inter Zapresic vs HNK Rijeka
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
11:30
Cukaricki vs Vojvodina
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
USA
21:00
Real Salt Lake vs New England Revolution
USA
KMYU / HD
USA
NBC Sports Boston / HD
Poland
12:00
Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
14:30
Jagiellonia vs Pogon Szczecin
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Advertisement