full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2021-09-162021-09-172021-09-18
 
All predictions for 2021-09-17
 
World (FIFA) country flagWorld (FIFA)-Womens World Cup
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Switzerland (w)-
Lithuania (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%19%5%75%18%7%85%50%35%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Poland (w)-
Belgium (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%31%28%41%80%60%35%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Netherlands (w)-
Czech Republic (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
81%14%5%81%13%6%80%60%50%38%62%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Latvia (w)-
Austria (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%13%72%15%19%66%90%70%45%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Greece (w)-
France (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%15%70%15%16%69%75%45%40%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)-
Montenegro (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%18%9%66%25%9%65%45%35%37%63%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Romania (w)-
Croatia (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%52%24%24%90%70%50%42%58%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
Wales (w)-
Kazakhstan (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
81%13%6%60%31%9%85%65%40%30%70%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Russia (w)-
Azerbaijan (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
81%12%7%73%15%12%70%70%30%20%80%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Hungary (w)-
Scotland (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%20%56%22%26%52%65%65%40%43%57%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Estonia (w)-
Slovenia (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%14%69%15%24%61%80%55%40%30%70%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Slovakia (w)-
Sweden (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%12%70%27%18%55%70%50%45%40%60%
 
North & Central America (CONCACAF) country flagNorth & Central America (CONCACAF)-Concacaf Champions League
time: 22:00
prediction: 1XX
Cruz Azul1
Monterrey4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%35%16%30%46%24%76%46%25%55%45%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Alcorcon-
Almeria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%23%42%35%83%59%24%47%53%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Celta Vigo-
Cadiz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%23%28%37%38%25%85%56%37%43%57%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 1
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Athletic Club B-
Unionistas de Salamanca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%37%41%22%70%50%15%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Extremadura-
Racing De Ferrol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%36%28%28%41%31%65%35%25%55%45%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 2
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Llagostera-
UD Cornella-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%36%19%41%37%22%65%50%25%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Castellon-
Atletico Sanluqueno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%38%39%23%60%40%25%35%65%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Newcastle-
Leeds-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%31%38%31%90%71%46%64%36%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Como-
Frosinone-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%28%44%28%87%61%35%49%51%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Brescia-
Crotone-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%20%16%33%37%30%87%67%51%64%36%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Sassuolo-
Torino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%35%19%29%52%19%81%52%34%59%41%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 19:30
prediction: X2 
Confianca-
Sampaio Correa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%33%43%21%47%32%70%41%22%49%51%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Coritiba-
Vila Nova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%28%12%43%41%16%81%43%24%44%56%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Brusque-
Vitoria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%28%51%21%68%43%20%37%63%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: X2X
Remo2
Avai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%28%41%31%69%41%19%29%71%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Final Stage
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Aparecidense-
Caldense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%23%22%44%36%20%70%50%30%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
TSV Havelse-
Viktoria Koln-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%21%53%26%83%54%27%52%48%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Nurnberg-
Hansa Rostock-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%43%33%24%83%52%23%47%53%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Schalke 04-
Karlsruher SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%41%33%26%89%72%47%65%35%
 
Germany country flagGermany-1. Bundesliga
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Hertha Berlin-
SpVgg Greuther Furth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%39%39%22%89%70%46%60%40%
 
France country flagFrance-National
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Orleans-
Annecy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%24%44%32%66%43%26%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Bourg-en-Bresse 01-
Chateauroux-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%33%45%22%67%39%24%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Red Star FC 93-
Villefranche-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%27%40%33%71%41%26%43%57%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Boulogne-
Cholet-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%31%48%21%80%51%23%42%58%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Sedan-
Creteil-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%28%15%45%39%16%72%49%19%44%56%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Chambly Oise-
Bastia-Borgo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%40%39%21%73%50%24%49%51%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Laval-
Le Mans-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%31%41%28%86%66%29%53%47%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Strasbourg-
Metz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%36%42%22%77%50%31%51%49%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga 3 Zona Sul
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Leiria-
Alverca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%33%51%16%95%45%15%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Amora-
Oriental Dragon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%42%35%23%70%35%15%25%75%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal 2
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Sporting Covilha-
Penafiel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%28%46%26%76%50%26%47%53%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal
time: 15:15
prediction: X 
Portimonense-
Santa Clara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%30%48%22%61%36%18%37%63%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Volendam-
VVV Venlo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%42%36%22%91%72%43%61%39%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Roda-
TOP Oss-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%38%38%24%83%63%39%54%46%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Helmond Sport-
Jong Utrecht-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%27%42%31%83%60%39%63%37%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
De Graafschap-
Excelsior-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%34%43%23%87%60%35%61%39%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Dordrecht-
Telstar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%22%57%21%90%65%48%59%41%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Den Bosch-
Jong AZ-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%27%43%23%41%36%86%68%47%58%42%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Almere City FC-
Jong Ajax-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%41%37%22%90%63%40%63%37%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
MVV-
FC Eindhoven-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%29%39%32%85%59%43%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
NAC Breda-
Emmen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%29%36%35%85%64%41%64%36%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 14:00
prediction: 12 
Sparta Rotterdam-
NEC Nijmegen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%26%33%31%36%33%75%51%32%49%51%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-1. Division
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Metalist Kharkov-
Polissya Zhytomyr-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%52%31%17%95%65%33%30%70%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Alians Lypova Dolyna-
Hirnyk-Sport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%55%27%18%65%30%20%45%55%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Cercle Brugge-
Eupen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%30%38%32%78%54%31%58%42%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division B
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
RWD Molenbeek-
Waasland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%30%44%26%90%58%39%61%39%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Apertura
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XV
Atletico San Luis4
Club Tijuana1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%32%47%21%76%45%30%57%43%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Fnl 2 Group 4
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Irtysh-
Torpedo Miass-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%22%23%52%30%18%60%60%30%50%50%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Ionikos Nikeas-
Aris Thessalonikis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%23%53%24%84%54%30%52%48%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 1-fase 2
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
FBC Melgar-
Ayacucho FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%40%41%19%77%59%40%58%42%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Alianza Atletico-
Cienciano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%27%44%29%79%55%33%54%46%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: X2 
UTC-
Sporting Cristal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%20%56%24%74%47%24%50%50%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Aalborg-
Odense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%40%37%23%81%59%35%65%35%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Lyngby-
HB Koge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%46%42%12%85%61%42%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
FC Fredericia-
FC Helsingor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%27%42%31%88%63%41%51%49%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
HIK-
B93 Copenhagen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%26%30%44%80%60%25%60%40%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Intermedia
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Independiente F.B.C.-
Tacuary-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%23%55%22%65%50%35%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Fernando De La Mora-
Sportivo Trinidense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%29%37%34%95%68%47%45%55%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Yeni Malatyaspor-
Fatih Karagumruk AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%27%46%27%88%56%34%57%43%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Altay-
Goztepe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%34%35%31%83%58%37%59%41%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Cobresal-
Huachipato-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%41%39%20%83%58%37%65%35%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Fa Cup
time: 21:00
prediction: 1XV
Pereira2
Deportivo Pasto1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%37%41%22%62%34%22%40%60%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Fa Cup
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Bulle-
FC Lausanne-Sport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%15%55%19%32%49%93%77%59%47%53%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Yverdon-Sport FC-
FC Wil 1900-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%28%33%39%84%55%36%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Neuchatel Xamax FC-
FC Lugano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%25%38%35%29%36%80%59%30%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
FC Concordia BS-
Servette FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%10%66%15%31%54%95%85%62%55%45%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-League Two
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Edinburgh City-
Stirling Albion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%31%38%31%69%53%35%49%51%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Segunda Division
time: 20:00
prediction: X2X
CA Cerro1
Albion FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%29%43%28%85%38%22%40%60%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Clausura
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Penarol-
Fenix-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%24%9%43%42%15%86%54%30%44%56%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Rentistas-
Boston River-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%26%55%19%73%47%23%53%47%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Fnl
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Vlasim-
Prostejov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%34%38%28%83%69%38%63%37%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Dukla Praha-
FK Pribram-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%43%37%20%81%64%39%57%43%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Usti Nad Labem-
Varnsdorf-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%25%47%28%81%57%29%53%47%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Sigma Olomouc-
Banik Ostrava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%29%41%30%76%56%37%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Hradec Kralove-
Pardubice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%34%37%29%86%58%34%50%50%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1no
Sagan Tosu-
Oita Trinita-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%44%44%12%75%50%27%44%56%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Rapid Bucuresti-
Gaz Metan Medias-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%48%35%17%63%35%18%39%61%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X 
FC Voluntari-
CS Mioveni-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%33%43%24%64%43%24%45%55%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga Ii
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Petrolul Ploiesti-
Ripensia Timisoara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%40%41%19%87%51%27%32%68%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2. Liga
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
SV Lafnitz-
SKN St. Polten-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%40%36%24%90%72%45%62%38%
 
time: 12:10
prediction: 2 
Wacker Innsbruck-
FC Liefering-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%31%36%33%90%63%40%57%43%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
FC Juniors OO-
Austria Vienna II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%32%42%26%85%68%49%65%35%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
SV Horn-
Kapfenberger SV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%45%35%20%91%70%39%70%30%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
SKU Amstetten-
FC BW Linz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%30%35%35%91%65%42%64%36%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Torpedo Zhodino-
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%35%45%20%76%52%28%50%50%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Tsarsko Selo-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%26%45%29%61%44%23%40%60%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 1X 
Arda Kardzhali-
Pirin Blagoevgrad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%37%39%24%69%41%21%46%54%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Botev Plovdiv-
Beroe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%37%38%25%77%54%35%60%40%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-Second Professional League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Marek-
Litex-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%35%18%40%35%25%85%48%17%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Dobrudzha-
Maritsa Plovdiv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%31%38%31%70%50%35%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo-
Sportist Svoge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%57%26%17%65%50%20%30%70%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
PAEEK-
Aris-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%22%31%47%95%55%35%55%45%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-1. Division
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac-
HNK Rijeka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%21%63%18%34%48%90%66%38%50%50%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Super Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Metalac Gm-
Kolubara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%34%38%28%82%57%28%39%61%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Radnik Surdulica-
Vojvodina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%25%57%18%78%51%28%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Novi Pazar-
Radnicki Nis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%29%42%29%84%55%35%51%49%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl League One
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
New England Revolution II-
Richmond Kickers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%33%44%23%70%60%15%40%60%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Toronto FC 2-
Forward Madison FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%36%36%24%42%34%80%55%35%69%31%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Inter Miami-
New York Red Bulls-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%35%43%22%87%67%33%55%45%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Premier League
time: 11:45
prediction: 12 
Al-Taawon-
Al-Raed-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%24%34%30%36%34%87%70%47%67%33%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2 
Dhamk-
Al-Shabab-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%25%39%35%35%30%90%69%44%64%36%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Al-Ahli Jeddah-
Al-Fateh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%27%46%27%84%59%38%63%37%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Primera Division
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
San Jose-
Real Potosi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%22%49%22%41%37%93%76%50%58%42%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 2 
Real Tomayapo-
Guabira-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%27%38%25%47%28%88%66%32%58%42%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Lech Poznan-
Wisla Krakow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%41%39%20%83%56%37%57%43%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Zaglebie Lubin-
Termalica Nieciecza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%31%18%40%42%18%78%51%35%50%50%
 
Poland country flagPoland-1. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
GKS Jastrzebie-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%28%47%25%76%48%23%53%47%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Resovia Rzeszow-
Miedz Legnica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%22%45%33%73%42%20%41%59%
 
Poland country flagPoland-2. Division
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Slask Wroclaw II-
KKS 1925 Kalisz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%28%40%32%78%51%38%54%46%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X 
Assyriska BK-
Ullareds IK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%34%18%38%36%26%86%64%50%69%31%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Spartak Trnava-
SKF Sered-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%43%38%19%78%48%29%46%54%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-2. Liga
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-
KFC Komarno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%57%25%18%80%60%35%55%45%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
FUS Rabat-
Youssoufia Berrechid-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%25%58%17%75%48%23%46%54%
 
Qatar country flagQatar-Qatar Stars League
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Al-Wakrah-
Al-Rayyan SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%23%50%27%80%60%33%40%60%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
Al-Ahli Doha-
Al-Gharafa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%21%43%24%41%35%95%70%50%60%40%
 
time: 09:50
prediction: 1X 
Umm Salal-
Al-Khor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%33%50%17%65%55%30%45%55%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-Fa Cup
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Finn Harps-
Dundalk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%31%38%31%95%58%22%49%52%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
UCD-
Waterford FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%25%37%25%41%34%95%75%31%55%45%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
St. Patricks Athletic-
Wexford Youths-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
82%13%5%63%26%11%95%65%38%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Bohemians-
Maynooth University Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
84%11%5%54%22%24%95%85%28%40%60%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Liga Nacional Apertura
time: 13:00
prediction: X 
Malacateco-
Guastatoya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%32%40%28%50%27%15%39%61%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland Premier League
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Western Pride-
Ipswich Knights-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%42%33%25%95%85%65%70%30%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen-lohko B
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Ilves-Kissat-
EPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%38%37%25%88%64%38%70%30%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Samut Prakan City-
Bangkok United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%22%43%29%28%43%95%85%63%70%30%
 
Syria country flagSyria-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Al-Shorta Damascus-
Al-Ittihad Aleppo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%33%44%23%70%45%10%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Hutteen SC-
Tishreen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%21%30%49%70%35%20%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X 
Al-Wahda Damascus-
Al-Karamah-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%47%16%40%33%27%45%25%10%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Al-Wathba-
Al-Fotuwa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%46%17%33%53%14%50%25%10%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Nawair SC-
Al-Jaish Damascus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%31%54%19%37%44%80%35%15%50%50%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-grupo Oriental
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Atletico Venezuela-
AC Mineros-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%38%37%25%82%50%24%45%55%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-grupo Occidental
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Zamora FC-
Trujillanos FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%17%12%67%22%11%79%65%42%42%57%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1V
Deportivo Tachira FC3
Zulia FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%50%29%21%79%58%31%53%46%
 
Singapore country flagSingapore-S.league
time: 07:45
prediction: X2 
Lion City Sailors-
Albirex Niigata FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%42%32%26%85%80%60%75%25%
 
Jordan country flagJordan-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Al-Jazeera Amman-
Al-Faisaly Amman-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%27%36%37%70%45%40%50%50%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Al-jalil-
Al-Hussein SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%33%29%38%85%67%44%60%40%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Ramtha SC-
Sahab SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%56%23%21%90%45%20%45%55%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Apertura
time: 22:00
prediction: 1X
Deportivo Saprissa1
AD Guanacasteca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%41%42%17%91%72%49%58%42%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Dainava Alytus-
Suduva Marijampole-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%26%56%19%37%44%89%65%38%65%35%
 
China country flagChina-China League
time: 03:30
prediction: 1 
Shaanxi Changan Athletic-
BIT FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%21%7%63%26%11%75%60%40%40%60%
 
time: 07:35
prediction: 2 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring-
Chengdu Qianbao-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%29%50%21%31%48%65%35%20%40%60%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-Premier League
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
FK Sarajevo-
FK Leotar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%52%35%13%85%55%30%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
FK Borac Banja Luka-
Siroki Brijeg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%42%32%26%65%35%15%45%55%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1
time: 04:15
prediction: 1X 
Persela Lamongan-
Persita Tangerang-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%29%55%16%80%50%35%55%45%
 
time: 04:15
prediction: 1 
Pusamania Borneo-
Barito Putera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%35%36%29%60%35%25%40%60%
 
Bahrain country flagBahrain-Premier League
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Al-Hala-
Budaiya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%25%54%21%70%45%15%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Riffa SC-
East Riffa Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%18%24%44%34%22%60%50%25%45%55%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-1. Cfl
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Buducnost Podgorica-
Jezero-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%53%28%19%95%70%43%55%45%
 
Wales country flagWales-Premier League
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Newtown AFC-
Aberystwyth Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%44%32%24%67%61%43%39%60%
 
Luxembourg country flagLuxembourg-National Division
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Progres Niederkorn-
US Hostert-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%50%26%24%95%55%35%65%35%
 
United Arab Emirates country flagUnited Arab Emirates-Pro League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Al-Ain FC-
Al-Ittihad Kalba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%45%31%24%91%65%41%58%42%
 
time: 10:45
prediction: 1 
Al-Jazira-
Emirates Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%18%6%47%33%20%94%69%49%50%50%
 
www.statarea.com basic version