full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2021-07-302021-07-312021-08-01
 
All predictions for 2021-07-31
 
England country flagEngland-League Cup
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Bournemouth5
Milton Keynes Dons0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%18%24%40%41%19%89%69%41%52%48%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Fa Cup
time: 12:30
prediction: 1XV
Fluminense3
Criciuma0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%34%6%38%56%6%63%38%20%32%68%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 12:30
prediction: X2V
Vitoria0
Avai0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%23%46%31%64%38%19%37%63%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2V
Brasil de Pelotas1
Sampaio Correa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%37%33%23%48%29%53%34%15%35%65%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: 1XV
Cruzeiro2
Londrina2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%29%57%14%81%53%25%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Guarani Campinas1
Vila Nova4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%40%43%17%76%44%19%39%61%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 15:00
prediction: X2V
Sao Paulo0
Palmeiras0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%20%42%38%71%40%19%38%62%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: XV
Internacional0
Cuiaba0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%31%56%13%72%42%23%40%60%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C
time: 15:00
prediction: 1XV
Jacuipense1
Floresta1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%38%19%32%53%15%50%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Ferroviario0
Botafogo PB0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%44%28%28%55%30%10%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
Paysandu1
Tombense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%42%22%32%48%20%65%25%10%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Mirassol2
Oeste1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%44%40%16%60%35%10%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A1
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Sao Raimundo3
Galvez EC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%46%30%24%80%35%20%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A3
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
America-RN2
Treze2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%50%29%21%55%35%35%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 12V
Campinense3
Atletico Cearense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%38%32%30%70%55%30%35%65%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A4
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Alagoinhas Atletico1
Murici FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%45%36%19%55%45%20%30%70%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A5
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Aparecidense1
Brasiliense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%30%31%39%70%50%25%35%65%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A2
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
Moto Club1
4 de Julho0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%32%36%32%65%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Guarany de Sobral1
Imperatriz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%39%40%21%70%50%30%35%65%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A7
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X
Portuguesa1
Bangu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%56%29%15%90%52%24%20%80%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Inter De Limeira1
Boavista Sport Club0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%40%33%27%55%35%20%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Madureira1
Sao Bento2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%43%37%20%40%25%10%25%75%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A8
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Esportivo Bento Goncalves0
Marcilio Dias0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%32%42%26%60%25%10%40%60%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
SV Wehen0
TSV 1860 Munich0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%31%42%27%75%52%34%54%46%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: XV
Viktoria Koln1
FSV Zwickau1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%39%25%29%48%23%81%57%36%66%34%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
FC Saarbrucken1
VfL Osnabruck2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%35%38%27%80%62%34%54%46%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
SV Meppen1
FC Kaiserslautern0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%26%48%26%88%71%39%60%40%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: XV
Borussia Dortmund II1
Waldhof Mannheim1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%37%25%32%36%32%81%55%40%59%41%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
FC Magdeburg0
SC Freiburg II0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%39%42%19%76%49%33%53%47%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 04:30
prediction: 2V
Hannover 960
Hansa Rostock3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%41%33%26%88%64%35%55%45%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1XV
Jahn Regensburg3
SV Sandhausen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%31%46%23%81%55%30%60%40%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1XX
FC Ingolstadt 041
FC Heidenheim2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%32%38%30%88%67%43%57%43%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Fortuna Dusseldorf2
Werder Bremen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%30%50%20%86%64%38%56%44%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 2
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Nancy0
Toulouse4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%29%45%26%70%43%25%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Ajaccio3
Amiens1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%37%15%36%41%23%77%49%26%38%62%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Guingamp1
Valenciennes1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%28%59%13%71%48%33%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Paris FC2
Dunkerque1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%29%11%31%59%10%72%44%26%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Rodez1
Pau0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%38%17%26%56%18%75%41%26%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Nimes2
Dijon1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%30%55%15%86%58%34%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
Sochaux0
Le Havre2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%35%41%24%81%44%28%41%59%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: XX
Niort0
Caen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%37%23%22%57%21%83%51%28%40%60%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Douglas Haig0
Chaco For Ever1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%32%40%23%41%36%50%25%10%35%65%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Boca Unidos2
Crucero Del Norte2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%42%40%18%95%45%30%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico0
Huracan Las Heras2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%35%41%24%40%30%10%30%70%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Liga Profesional
time: 16:15
prediction: X2V
Platense1
Independiente1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%31%43%20%57%23%82%53%34%44%56%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Racing Club1
Sarmiento Junin0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%36%12%31%56%13%78%44%21%37%63%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1X
Lanus1
Union Santa Fe1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%30%50%20%75%56%34%57%43%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1XV
Colon Santa Fe1
Godoy Cruz0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%34%16%44%42%14%77%48%29%56%44%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Flandria1
Uai Urquiza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%36%42%22%73%45%30%47%53%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Acassuso0
Deportivo Armenio0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%30%52%18%64%37%16%39%61%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Sacachispas3
Villa San Carlos0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%21%17%27%60%13%66%46%23%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Argentino De Quilmes1
Atletico Fenix1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%29%44%27%80%52%27%59%41%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Canuelas1
Comunicaciones0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%38%41%21%74%45%21%43%57%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Super Cup
time: 12:45
prediction: 1XV
Sporting CP2
SC Braga1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%40%40%20%71%44%24%45%55%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Mynai1
FC Oleksandriya0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%22%44%23%49%28%73%60%31%53%47%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2V
Chernomorets Odessa0
Dnipro-13
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%22%40%19%42%39%83%52%32%45%55%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-1. Division
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Avangard Kramatorsk2
Kremen Kremenchug0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%21%23%54%30%16%85%70%20%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Polissya Zhytomyr0
Hirnyk-Sport2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%48%38%14%80%60%25%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Olimpik Donetsk2
Prikarpatye0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%23%45%18%49%33%95%63%32%50%50%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 07:15
prediction: XV
Charleroi0
St Truiden0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%39%23%30%55%15%75%47%32%54%46%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: X2V
Eupen1
Anderlecht1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%25%49%26%81%54%34%55%45%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1XV
Cercle Brugge1
OH Leuven1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%35%44%21%89%64%37%58%42%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2X
RFC Seraing1
KV Mechelen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%34%32%34%88%66%45%67%33%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Apertura
time: 15:00
prediction: 1V
Leon2
Club Tijuana1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%46%35%19%88%61%35%61%39%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 2X
Mazatlan FC2
Pachuca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%27%39%24%49%27%85%58%36%43%57%
 
time: 19:05
prediction: 1XX
Puebla0
Guadalajara-Chivas2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%36%21%36%45%19%70%43%27%49%51%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura
time: 17:05
prediction: XV
Pumas Tabasco0
Alebrijes De Oaxaca0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%31%52%17%70%30%15%45%55%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie A-second Stage
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XX
Mushuc Runa SC1
9 de Octubre2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%33%47%20%90%70%51%64%36%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1XV
Guayaquil City FC2
Deportivo Cuenca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%44%35%21%86%63%31%57%43%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 2V
Manta FC0
Universidad Catolica1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%24%46%27%38%35%85%62%34%60%40%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Football National League
time: 08:00
prediction: XX
Krasnodar II2
Dolgoprudny0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%26%59%15%72%39%21%51%49%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Orenburg0
Fakel Voronezh2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%19%23%31%39%30%86%65%37%37%63%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
PFC Kuban1
Spartak Moscow II2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%20%16%38%37%25%81%61%43%46%54%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Kamaz Chelny1
SKA-Energiya2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%32%36%32%84%55%33%44%56%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Rotor Volgograd1
Volgar Astrakhan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%35%13%28%60%12%66%36%18%38%62%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Akron Togliatti0
Baltika0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%30%47%24%48%28%68%43%18%47%53%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
FC Torpedo Moscow0
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%43%43%14%79%56%30%39%61%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Enisey0
Alania Vladikavkaz3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%27%39%26%42%32%82%57%34%61%39%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1V
Veles Moscow1
Tom Tomsk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%31%51%18%81%48%28%48%52%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
FK Neftekhimik5
Metallurg Lipetsk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%35%37%28%75%52%35%50%50%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Premier League
time: 07:30
prediction: 2V
FC Ufa2
Dinamo Moscow3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%24%40%31%38%31%80%49%25%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
CSKA Moscow1
Lokomotiv Moscow2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%24%26%38%39%23%74%48%30%49%51%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 1-fase 2
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Cesar Vallejo2
Alianza Atletico0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%36%48%16%76%58%33%56%44%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: XV
Sport Huancayo0
UTC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%37%42%21%76%51%27%51%49%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 1XX
Universitario1
C.A. Mannucci3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%34%25%33%42%25%76%56%37%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen
time: 07:00
prediction: XX
Viborg0
FC Midtjylland2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%28%44%28%87%61%41%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 04:30
prediction: 2V
Fremad Amager1
AC Horsens4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%25%49%26%87%62%36%49%51%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: X2V
Esbjerg1
FC Helsingor3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%23%53%24%81%53%32%52%48%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Intermedia
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Sportivo Trinidense1
General Caballero0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%35%37%22%42%36%90%55%35%75%25%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
General Diaz1
CS San Lorenzo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%21%41%38%85%45%30%60%40%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Profesional-clausura
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X
Libertad1
Sol de America1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%40%44%16%77%55%28%48%52%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: X2X
Sportivo Luqueno2
Club Nacional1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%37%35%26%44%30%77%57%37%61%39%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Deportes Temuco1
Cobreloa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%36%22%38%40%22%45%30%25%35%65%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2V
Union San Felipe0
Santiago Morning2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%27%41%32%71%38%28%56%45%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Clausura
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Deportes Tolima1
Alianza Petrolera1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%35%11%35%50%15%80%40%21%43%57%
 
time: 16:05
prediction: 1XX
Deportivo Cali1
Bucaramanga2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%42%11%31%58%11%67%36%19%45%55%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1XV
Quindio2
Rionegro FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%29%47%24%72%39%19%39%61%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera B Clausura
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Valledupar1
Leones FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%32%34%34%90%45%15%35%65%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Real San Andres3
Union Magdalena3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%29%34%37%90%38%17%45%55%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
FC Aarau2
FC Schaffhausen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%18%23%40%37%23%91%72%41%61%39%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XX
Yverdon-Sport FC1
FC Stade LS Ouchy3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%39%34%27%86%62%38%63%37%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
SC Kriens1
FC Thun3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%35%38%28%41%31%89%68%41%70%30%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
BSC Young Boys0
Grasshopper-Club0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%45%39%16%92%69%45%59%41%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
FC Zurich3
FC Lausanne-Sport1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%36%42%22%89%65%42%57%43%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Premiership
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Dundee2
St Mirren2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%35%36%29%79%58%35%48%52%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Ross County0
St Johnstone0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%26%47%28%46%26%73%52%27%47%53%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Hearts2
Celtic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%25%41%23%45%32%89%63%36%53%47%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Rangers3
Livingston0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%20%5%53%35%12%89%67%38%35%65%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Championship
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Partick3
Queen Of The South2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%27%41%32%87%64%44%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Morton2
Dunfermline2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%23%53%24%80%50%25%51%49%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Arbroath0
Inverness CT1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%25%53%22%85%61%38%56%44%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Raith Rovers4
Hamilton Academical4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%33%44%23%85%56%32%53%47%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-League One
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Peterhead2
Alloa Athletic0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%24%55%21%75%53%32%54%46%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
East Fife1
Queens Park1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%28%43%30%38%32%74%54%30%57%43%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Airdrieonians0
Montrose3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%25%61%14%82%62%37%61%39%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Cove Rangers1
Falkirk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%18%16%39%48%13%87%57%31%41%59%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Clyde0
Dumbarton3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%47%34%19%77%52%29%50%50%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-League Two
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Elgin City1
Stranraer1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%25%51%24%80%61%37%64%36%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Kelty Hearts2
Cowdenbeath0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%43%38%19%77%56%32%39%61%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Albion Rovers2
Edinburgh City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%32%36%32%75%50%26%52%48%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Annan Athletic0
Forfar Athletic2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%23%58%19%79%60%32%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Stenhousemuir0
Stirling Albion1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%22%47%36%36%28%85%64%42%61%39%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Apertura
time: 11:00
prediction: 12V
Boston River2
Sud America0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%24%31%35%40%25%74%55%29%53%47%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Segunda Division
time: 07:45
prediction: X2V
Rampla Juniors0
CA Cerro1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%23%53%24%66%51%25%48%52%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Fnl
time: 01:15
prediction: X2V
Vyskov1
Lisen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%31%33%36%87%61%30%65%35%
 
time: 01:15
prediction: X2V
Trinec1
Dukla Praha3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%39%32%29%87%65%40%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
FK Pribram0
Taborsko2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%31%57%12%80%49%31%46%54%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Slovan Liberec0
Sparta Praha5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%26%53%21%76%55%32%58%42%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XV
Karvina1
Hradec Kralove1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%33%45%22%81%53%33%57%43%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 12V
Sigma Olomouc3
Pardubice2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%21%34%30%54%16%80%50%26%33%67%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XX
Mlada Boleslav3
FK Jablonec0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%36%40%24%87%53%33%53%47%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 09:15
prediction: XX
FC Voluntari2
FC Universitatea Craiova1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%32%45%23%62%39%24%47%53%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
CFR 1907 Cluj1
Chindia Targoviste0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%39%45%16%71%45%24%24%76%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga Ii
time: 03:30
prediction: 1XV
AFC Hermannstadt2
Gloria Buzau1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%34%49%17%85%51%28%52%48%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 2
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Sangju Sangmu FC2
Bucheon 19950
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%50%39%11%86%50%28%44%56%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: X2X
Gyeongnam FC2
FC Anyang1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%29%38%33%87%62%29%59%41%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 1
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Jeju United FC1
Incheon United4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%33%54%13%81%54%29%53%47%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
FC Seoul0
Ulsan Hyundai FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%28%53%19%43%38%74%52%28%46%54%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2. Liga
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
FC Dornbirn 19130
SKU Amstetten6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%24%39%22%57%21%78%61%41%54%46%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
TSV Hartberg1
SCR Altach2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%28%53%19%74%52%27%54%46%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Admira Wacker4
Austria Klagenfurt0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%35%39%26%88%53%34%48%52%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Lask Linz1
Rapid Vienna1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%34%41%25%82%57%35%60%40%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Toto League Cup
time: 09:45
prediction: XX
Hapoel Nof HagGalil1
Bnei Sakhnin2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%31%32%37%65%40%30%35%65%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: XX
Hapoel Jerusalem1
Beitar Jerusalem0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%23%46%31%80%40%23%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Hapoel Haifa1
Hapoel Hadera1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%27%36%33%33%34%95%68%47%55%45%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
FC Smorgon0
Slavia Mozyr2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%23%59%18%84%58%30%62%38%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-1. Division
time: 04:30
prediction: 2V
FC Baranovichi1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%25%56%18%28%54%80%50%30%55%45%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League
time: 08:45
prediction: 2X
Botev Vratsa2
Levski Sofia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%22%60%18%72%46%21%36%64%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Ludogorets Razgrad3
CSKA 19480
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%24%9%43%39%18%90%74%50%55%45%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-Second Professional League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
Litex0
Sportist Svoge1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%31%19%39%49%12%95%63%27%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 12V
Marek2
Septemvri Sofia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%24%35%35%20%45%70%55%40%35%65%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-1. Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Istra 19611
HNK Gorica2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%28%41%31%82%48%27%51%49%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Super Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: XV
Radnik Surdulica1
Radnicki Nis1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%36%24%21%59%20%78%50%26%50%50%
 
time: 09:55
prediction: 2V
Spartak Subotica1
Crvena Zvezda3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%18%67%22%35%43%92%76%54%55%45%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl League One
time: 16:00
prediction: 1XV
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc1
Forward Madison FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%53%28%19%95%60%40%80%20%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1XV
Richmond Kickers1
FC Tucson0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%39%40%21%65%45%25%60%40%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 17:00
prediction: 1XV
Orlando City SC3
Atlanta United FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%39%37%24%83%53%26%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X
Seattle Sounders0
San Jose Earthquakes1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%39%40%21%88%62%38%57%43%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1V
Los Angeles Galaxy4
Portland Timbers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%37%38%25%85%65%41%66%34%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1XX
New York Red Bulls2
New England Revolution3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%34%35%31%81%54%31%62%38%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: X2V
FC Cincinnati0
DC United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%28%44%28%87%62%35%56%44%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl Championship
time: 16:00
prediction: 2V
Loudoun United1
Colorado Switchbacks3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%25%43%21%54%25%90%70%50%70%30%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2X
Charlotte Independence2
Tampa Bay Rowdies0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%26%41%31%29%40%60%50%25%55%45%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1V
Pittsburgh Riverhounds3
Hartford Athletic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%20%29%54%29%17%60%45%25%35%65%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X
Birmingham Legion2
Atlanta United 22
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%19%19%45%45%10%65%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1V
Louisville City FC2
OKC Energy1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%20%12%56%31%13%90%55%25%65%35%
 
USA country flagUSA-Nwsl Women
time: 16:00
prediction: 1XV
North Carolina Courage (w)1
Orlando Pride (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%45%35%20%75%60%30%65%35%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Primera Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Aurora0
The Strongest1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%22%37%41%91%73%48%55%45%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: 12X
Blooming1
Atletico Palmaflor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%23%31%31%40%29%90%70%49%60%40%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1V
Bolivar4
Jorge Wilstermann0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%49%34%17%87%62%40%64%36%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Real Santa Cruz2
Independiente Petrolero0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%26%36%29%42%29%88%67%49%60%40%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 08:30
prediction: XV
Termalica Nieciecza2
Wisla Krakow2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%41%26%33%39%28%79%43%33%53%47%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Radomiak Radom3
Legia Warszawa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%26%41%32%34%34%81%52%28%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Stal Mielec0
Piast Gliwice2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%42%33%24%54%22%74%49%27%44%56%
 
Poland country flagPoland-1. Division
time: 03:40
prediction: 1X
GKS Katowice2
Resovia Rzeszow2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%38%34%28%80%57%30%57%43%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
GKS Jastrzebie0
Puszcza Niepolomice2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%26%55%19%71%49%20%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Arka Gdynia1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%34%49%17%83%52%29%39%61%
 
Poland country flagPoland-2. Division
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
KKS 1925 Kalisz2
Olimpia Elblag2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%37%19%25%60%15%76%46%23%56%44%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Wisla Pulawy2
GKS Belchatow1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%25%60%15%79%47%26%42%58%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 12V
Radunia Stezyca1
Lech II Poznan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%21%33%36%43%21%74%52%31%44%56%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Znicz Pruszkow1
Motor Lublin4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%24%59%17%70%42%24%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Stal Rzeszow5
Garbarnia Krakow1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%34%52%14%69%47%31%51%49%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Allsvenskan
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X
Degerfors IF1
Varbergs BoIS FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%32%42%26%81%56%35%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
Trelleborgs FF2
Helsingborg0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%30%42%28%72%48%32%56%44%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Vasalunds IF4
AFC Eskilstuna2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%22%48%30%82%62%39%52%48%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Svealand
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Gamla Upsala SK2
FC Gute3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%37%36%27%88%73%43%71%29%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Enkopings SK1
IFK Osteraker3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%45%30%25%95%80%50%75%25%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Enskede IK0
Fc Jaerfaella3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%31%33%36%90%70%54%71%29%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Karlbergs BK7
FC Arlanda0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%57%29%14%92%70%47%62%38%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: X2X
Sandvikens Aik Fk3
Kungsangens IF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%32%40%31%32%37%92%69%44%67%33%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Eskilsminne IF1
Husqvarna FF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%34%37%29%82%60%41%58%42%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Torslanda IK2
Hoeganaes Bk3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%24%28%40%40%20%86%61%51%52%48%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
BK Astrio3
Ullareds IK3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%37%42%21%90%66%49%65%35%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norrland
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Gottne2
IFK Ostersund0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%36%36%28%92%71%47%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Taftea IK0
Ytterhogdals IK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%26%35%39%89%69%43%69%31%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1no
Friska Viljor FC-
Bergnasets AIK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%23%22%45%34%21%94%80%56%72%28%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Team TG FF3
Sandviks IK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%19%26%35%51%14%79%64%48%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Storfors AIK2
Notvikens IK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%33%43%24%78%67%42%64%36%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Froesoe If1
Bodens BK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%18%66%16%36%48%81%62%31%43%57%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Stode IF2
Skelleftea FF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%22%23%40%36%24%85%65%50%61%39%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
time: 05:00
prediction: 1no
FK Karlskrona-
Kristianstad FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%45%36%19%90%70%52%67%33%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Rosengard3
Asarums IF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%25%38%37%79%64%43%67%33%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Soelvesborgs Goif3
IFK Hassleholm0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%27%52%21%89%77%48%73%27%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
IFK Berga1
Nosaby IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%45%43%12%84%64%44%67%33%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
IFK Karlshamn0
Fbk Balkan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%32%36%32%74%58%32%59%41%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Goetaland
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Karlstad Fotbollutveckling2
Vanersborgs FK4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%28%41%31%94%80%64%77%23%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Stenungsunds IF2
Yxhults Ik3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%40%40%20%80%56%41%54%46%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana2
Zemplin Michalovce0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%39%20%25%59%16%72%47%25%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Slovan Bratislava2
AS Trencin0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%17%17%44%44%12%93%69%45%57%43%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-2. Liga
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
FK Kosice1
HFC Humenne1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%19%22%42%35%23%70%70%30%20%80%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Slavoj Trebisov1
MSK Namestovo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%31%9%50%17%33%90%70%60%70%30%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
KFC Komarno1
MSK Zilina B1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%40%40%20%60%40%30%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Puchov1
Partizan Bardejov1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%36%50%14%60%35%20%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
MFK Skalica0
Dukla Banska Bystrica0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%40%33%27%80%65%40%60%40%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb I
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Budapest Honved1
Debreceni VSC4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%35%40%25%83%62%42%65%35%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 11:15
prediction: 1X
NK Celje1
FC Koper3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%21%25%45%34%21%87%64%36%51%49%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
NS Mura1
NK Bravo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%37%12%44%35%21%78%57%30%41%59%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-2. Division
time: 09:30
prediction: 2V
Rudar Velenje3
Krka4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%29%35%36%67%43%30%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
NK Brezice1
Fuzinar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%28%36%36%85%65%45%60%40%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-Premier Division
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Longford Town FC0
Derry City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%25%43%32%74%46%26%44%56%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Fa Cup
time: 07:05
prediction: 12X
Harstad2
Senja2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%20%39%17%46%37%90%75%55%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Brattvag2
Aalesund3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%23%45%26%32%42%95%58%42%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Kongsvinger3
Strommen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%40%14%36%37%27%95%65%37%68%32%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Sola0
Bryne6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%12%62%17%30%53%75%55%30%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Floro1
Sogndal5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%13%61%27%21%52%95%75%40%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Gjovik-Lyn0
Ham-Kam3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%17%58%26%28%46%80%55%35%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Vidar0
Start2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%21%55%23%29%48%95%72%49%65%35%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Floya1
Kfum Oslo5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%24%58%31%18%51%90%60%45%70%30%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Liga Nacional Apertura
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
CSD Municipal1
Guastatoya0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%44%37%19%58%35%10%37%63%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Esiliiga
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Tartu Welco Elekter3
FC Elva0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%19%46%21%42%37%70%60%50%50%50%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Tulevik Viljandi5
Tammeka Tartu3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%29%48%23%70%62%40%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Paide Lm0
Flora Tallinn0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%21%49%33%40%27%95%84%43%57%43%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victorian
time: 01:30
prediction: XX
Altona Magic2
Eastern Lions SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%39%35%26%85%56%38%67%33%
 
time: 23:30
prediction: 1XV
Oakleigh Cannons1
Port Melbourne0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%42%29%29%91%60%42%68%32%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: 1X
Hume City1
South Melbourne1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%45%34%21%76%53%37%55%45%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1V
Avondale FC2
St Albans Saints1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%17%5%68%25%7%89%64%41%46%54%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Brisbane Premier League
time: 02:00
prediction: 2no
University of Queensland-
Acacia Ridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%24%35%41%90%70%40%65%35%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 2no
Western Spirit-
Albany Creek-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%15%70%15%16%69%95%85%75%70%30%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 2no
The Gap-
The Lakes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%19%62%15%33%52%85%80%65%60%40%
 
time: 00:15
prediction: 1no
St George Willawong-
Brisbane Knights-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%18%13%64%18%18%95%85%60%75%25%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 02:00
prediction: 1no
Moreton Bay United-
Eastern Suburbs FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%55%26%19%90%70%45%70%30%
 
time: 00:15
prediction: 2no
Capalaba FC-
Brisbane Roar Youth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%20%63%15%20%65%95%80%65%80%20%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western
time: 00:00
prediction: 2X
Cockburn City1
Floreat Athena1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%26%53%24%29%47%85%55%35%50%50%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: X2V
Gwelup Croatia1
Perth SC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%33%45%22%31%47%95%65%35%75%25%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
Inglewood United5
Bayswater City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%46%29%25%85%65%20%70%30%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
Sorrento3
Rockingham City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%57%33%10%80%60%35%45%55%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
ECU Joondalup4
Balcatta1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%50%30%20%95%65%40%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Tasmania Premier League
time: 21:30
prediction: 2V
Launceston City0
Glenorchy Knights1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%18%63%26%20%54%95%75%60%65%35%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1X
South Hobart1
Olympia3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%19%14%58%23%19%95%80%60%70%30%
 
time: 23:30
prediction: 2X
Riverside Olympic2
Clarence Zebras2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%23%50%32%24%44%95%85%70%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern New South Wales
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
Maitland FC4
Adamstown Rosebud2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%16%8%63%29%8%80%65%40%45%55%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Capital
time: 22:00
prediction: 1V
Belconnen United4
Canberra Olympic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%40%34%26%85%75%55%60%40%
 
Uzbekistan country flagUzbekistan-Superliga
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
FK Andijan1
Turon1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%34%36%26%55%19%70%55%13%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Pakhtakor1
FC Bunyodkor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%47%29%24%75%62%26%50%50%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liiga Women
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Hps (w)1
Aland United (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%25%60%90%80%60%70%30%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Kups (w)2
Honka (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%19%17%58%19%23%85%70%55%55%45%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen-lohko C
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
JS Hercules0
FCV1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%31%42%27%81%63%39%58%42%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
PS Kemi0
GBK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%43%34%23%92%77%46%62%38%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
HJK Helsinki0
SJK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%39%40%21%80%53%31%41%59%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2no
Haka-
HIFK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%29%45%26%65%37%17%40%60%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen-lohko B
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
VJS0
Ilves 23
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%31%37%32%76%67%52%63%37%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
EPS1
HJS Akatemia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%28%37%35%81%70%45%61%39%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: XV
Ilves-Kissat2
FC Jazz2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%34%34%32%87%62%39%66%34%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen-lohko A
time: 07:00
prediction: 12V
MyPa5
PK Keski-Uusimaa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%20%35%28%57%15%90%66%42%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
FC Reipas1
Atlantis FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%23%47%26%35%39%92%75%60%74%26%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2V
Mikkelin Kissat0
JaPS5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%21%57%20%32%48%94%81%57%74%26%
 
Angola country flagAngola-Division 1
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Petro Atletico0
Sagrada Esperanca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%39%40%21%48%32%11%27%74%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-grupo Oriental
time: 15:00
prediction: X2X
UCV3
Monagas SC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%26%33%41%90%50%25%40%60%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-grupo Occidental
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
Zulia FC1
Deportivo Tachira FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%30%31%39%84%71%40%56%44%
 
Singapore country flagSingapore-S.league
time: 02:30
prediction: 1X
Balestier Khalsa FC2
Young Lions3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%24%26%45%28%27%84%63%36%62%38%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Apertura
time: 18:00
prediction: X2V
Perez Zeledon0
Deportivo Saprissa3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%38%35%28%44%28%83%52%34%64%36%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: XV
CS Cartagines1
AD Guanacasteca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%29%57%14%82%48%28%56%44%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Super Liga
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Kuala Lumpur1
Melaka United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%37%32%31%80%50%30%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
Penang1
Selangor4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%34%37%29%90%60%30%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Johor Darul Takzim5
Perak0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%17%11%66%23%11%80%50%25%30%70%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Nevezis Kedainiai0
Hegelmann Litauen6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%17%32%51%80%54%33%39%61%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 05:30
prediction: 1XV
Hebei China Fortune2
Tianjin Teda1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%38%38%24%78%47%27%46%54%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Wuhan Zall2
Changchun Yatai2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%28%46%28%38%34%82%54%33%52%48%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2X
Shanghai SIPG FC1
Shanghai Shenhua0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%35%39%26%85%55%34%51%49%
 
China country flagChina-China League Second Stage
time: 04:35
prediction: X2V
Heilongjiang Lava Spring0
Nantong Zhiyun0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%22%51%27%60%40%15%50%50%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Virsliga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Valmieras2
Spartaks1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%21%17%43%38%19%90%64%33%42%58%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-Premier League
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
FK Sarajevo0
Zrinjski Mostar2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%24%27%39%39%22%43%34%11%30%69%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
Afturelding0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%57%25%18%90%70%40%65%35%
 
Kazakhstan country flagKazakhstan-Fa Cup
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
FC Turan4
Kairat Almaty3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%21%45%34%95%52%29%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12V
FC Kaysar1
Aktobe0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%21%35%31%51%18%95%78%47%65%35%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-1. Cfl
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
FK Podgorica1
FK Petrovac3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%37%41%22%75%47%14%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Buducnost Podgorica1
Mornar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%21%29%42%44%14%90%57%34%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Jezero0
FK Decic0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%22%52%26%65%42%14%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Rudar Pljevlja0
Iskra Danilovgrad0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%41%18%31%52%17%40%25%16%22%77%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Premier League
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Homeboyz4
Kariobangi Sharks1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%30%33%37%80%50%20%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2X
Mathare United2
Sofapaka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%29%40%31%75%48%17%40%60%
 
Canada country flagCanada-Premier League
time: 18:30
prediction: 1XV
Pacific FC2
Cavalry FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%34%35%31%80%40%15%45%55%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Club Friendlies
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
Strasbourg-
SC Freiburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%23%54%23%75%59%31%50%50%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1V
Borussia Monchengladbach2
Groningen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%18%20%44%45%11%75%57%44%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Brentford0
West Ham1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%23%42%35%90%67%39%60%40%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Bristol City0
Aston Villa3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%24%41%24%39%37%91%65%43%45%55%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: XX
Union Berlin2
Athletic Club1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%39%21%24%53%23%86%49%25%61%39%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
AZ Alkmaar1
Real Sociedad0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%21%43%36%73%52%35%30%70%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X
Arminia Bielefeld1
Twente1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%34%44%22%87%54%30%30%70%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 12X
Ajax1
RB Leipzig1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%24%39%37%88%68%40%59%41%
 
time: 09:45
prediction: 1X
PEC Zwolle0
Heerenveen2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%33%33%34%95%70%38%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
QPR3
Leicester3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%21%51%18%46%36%91%72%43%70%30%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: XX
VfL Bochum0
Utrecht2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%24%40%36%90%70%43%60%40%
 
time: 09:35
prediction: 1XV
FC Porto5
Lyon3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%36%23%37%39%24%90%59%43%70%30%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1XV
Roma0
Sevilla0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%34%34%32%85%55%40%57%43%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12V
VfL Wolfsburg1
Atletico Madrid2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%25%32%28%48%24%79%53%28%50%50%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1V
FSV Mainz 053
Genoa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%37%42%21%79%58%34%55%45%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2X
Nice1
AC Milan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%24%48%23%36%41%87%64%35%45%55%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1V
Atalanta2
Pordenone1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%49%40%11%70%50%35%40%60%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Marseille2
Villarreal1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%26%40%34%83%59%36%60%40%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1V
Eintracht Frankfurt2
St Etienne1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%22%25%29%39%32%77%53%37%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Rennes1
Torino0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%30%53%17%74%47%34%50%50%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: XX
FC Augsburg3
Cagliari1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%37%24%28%49%23%78%56%35%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Reading1
Crystal Palace3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%24%43%33%89%62%38%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
VfB Stuttgart0
Barcelona3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%28%51%22%44%34%91%68%44%64%36%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1X
Bayern Munich0
Napoli3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%21%22%39%39%22%91%63%46%57%43%
 
www.statarea.com basic version