full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2019-07-152019-07-162019-07-17
 
All predictions for 2019-07-16
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa Champions League
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
FC Saburtalo-
Sheriff Tiraspol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%21%37%42%88%70%39%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Shkendija1
Kalju Nomme2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%47%25%28%77%56%38%37%63%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Valletta FC-
F91 Dudelange-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%23%39%38%87%56%34%54%46%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 12 
Feronikeli-
The New Saints-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%21%30%26%34%40%87%70%44%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
HB Torshavn-
HJK Helsinki-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%21%58%16%33%51%87%61%41%51%49%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Crvena Zvezda-
Suduva Marijampole-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%13%9%50%39%11%90%68%37%36%64%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa Europa League
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
OFK Titograd Podgorica-
CSKA Sofia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%30%55%89%63%39%42%58%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Banants Yerevan0
Cukaricki5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%33%42%22%40%38%87%55%33%43%57%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
KI Klaksvik0
FK Riteriai0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%25%44%24%32%44%83%62%34%61%39%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Coritiba-
Sao Bento-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%28%15%40%41%19%86%51%29%44%56%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie A
time: 20:15
prediction: 2X
America de Quito1
CD Olmedo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%27%35%38%95%63%47%45%55%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League Ural-povolzhye
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Ural 22
Nosta0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%32%31%37%95%70%45%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Zvezda Perm1
FC Chelyabinsk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%36%15%42%32%26%70%40%25%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Tyumen3
Kamaz Chelny2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%46%30%24%65%35%15%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1XV
Zenit-Izhevsk5
FC Ufa 20
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%33%13%42%32%26%85%65%35%70%30%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2X
Lada Togliatti1
Volga Ulyanovsk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%25%54%15%43%42%70%50%30%50%50%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League Center
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
Rotor Volgograd 20
Kaluga1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%28%55%17%80%55%20%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Zorky Krasnogorsk0
Salyut Belgorod4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%28%31%41%85%60%40%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Ararat Moscow8
Saturn Ramenskoye2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%41%46%13%75%35%20%25%75%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Sokol Saratov0
Dinamo Bryansk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%18%23%55%19%26%70%50%20%35%65%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Strogino Moscow2
Zvezda Ryazan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%42%31%27%65%50%30%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Kvant Obninsk0
Metallurg Lipetsk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%35%36%35%26%39%75%50%25%65%35%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League West
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Znamya Truda1
Luki-Energiya2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%23%26%50%31%19%50%30%20%30%70%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 12V
Murom0
Zenit II2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%25%32%25%48%27%90%65%30%55%45%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League South
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Krasnodar 31
Biolog-Novokubansk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%42%31%27%75%65%45%55%45%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
SKA Rostov1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%24%11%53%28%19%55%30%10%25%75%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Spartak Nalchik1
Anzhi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%40%33%27%65%40%20%25%75%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Volgar Astrakhan2
Urozhay Krasnodar0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%55%28%17%65%50%10%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Mashuk-KMV0
Druzhba Maykop1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%47%31%22%70%35%20%45%55%
 
Chile country flagChile-Fa Cup
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Santiago Morning-
U. Catolica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%24%48%27%25%48%80%47%36%50%50%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Clausura
time: 20:30
prediction: 1XX
Rionegro FC1
Cucuta3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%26%59%15%85%45%20%45%55%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-League Cup
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Peterhead-
Inverness CT-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%28%36%36%95%63%17%61%39%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Stenhousemuir-
Dundee Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%29%54%16%49%35%95%38%17%48%52%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Morton-
Dumbarton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%40%46%14%69%54%33%53%47%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 12 
Montrose-
St Johnstone-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%18%41%23%36%41%95%73%52%54%46%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 12 
Livingston-
Ayr Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%21%30%37%42%21%74%55%29%55%45%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Falkirk-
Stranraer-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%38%49%13%95%75%40%67%33%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Cowdenbeath-
Hearts-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%16%51%24%31%45%95%75%33%49%51%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Brechin-
Ross County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%19%65%15%47%38%95%80%40%48%52%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Alloa Athletic-
Elgin City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%16%22%37%50%13%80%60%20%56%44%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Queens Park-
Partick-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%23%40%37%95%65%30%49%51%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 12 
Queen Of The South-
Annan Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%19%33%40%41%19%80%55%10%53%47%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Clausura
time: 20:00
prediction: 2V
Sport Boys Warnes1
CAR2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%25%45%31%21%48%95%73%42%75%25%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1 
CAR-
Sport Boys Warnes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
80%15%5%55%30%15%95%85%52%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
Vasteras FK2
Jonkopings Sodra2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%26%39%35%85%58%28%60%40%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Super League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Melaka United1
PKNS FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%44%33%23%75%60%40%65%35%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Johor Darul Takzim0
Petaling Jaya City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%18%8%64%26%10%70%40%25%35%65%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-V.league 1
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Song Lam Nghe An2
Sai Gon2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%45%34%21%60%50%25%35%65%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 07:35
prediction: 1V
Shanghai Shenhua3
Henan Jianye2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%35%45%20%84%60%38%57%43%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Guangzhou R and F FC2
Tianjin Teda1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%39%36%25%90%72%51%73%27%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Guangzhou FC4
Dalian Yifang1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%47%33%20%92%67%44%58%42%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild Women
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Breidablik (w)-
IBV (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%16%10%61%23%16%75%60%40%50%50%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
KR Reykjavik (w)-
HK/Vikingur (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%22%24%43%38%19%80%75%45%65%35%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Keflavik-
Magni-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%48%39%13%90%85%65%65%35%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Vikingur Olafsvik-
Haukar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%43%38%19%75%35%15%50%50%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 2 
Throttur Reykjavik-
Grotta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%24%44%32%95%85%50%55%45%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Leiknir Reykjavik-
Afturelding-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%21%22%40%44%16%90%65%50%45%55%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Fjolnir-
Fram Reykjavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%23%19%45%34%21%80%70%35%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Thor Akureyri-
Njardvik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%47%33%20%85%75%45%65%35%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1
time: 07:30
prediction: 1V
Arema FC4
Perseru Badak Lampung1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%16%8%47%22%31%95%85%67%80%20%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1XV
Persib Bandung2
Kalteng Putra FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%37%11%45%33%22%95%83%47%80%20%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: X2X
Persipura Jayapura1
Madura United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%34%42%22%36%42%95%53%32%65%35%
 
International Tournaments country flagInternational Tournaments-Hero Intercontinental Cup
time: 10:30
prediction: 2X
India1
Syria1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%18%63%16%25%59%85%42%29%30%70%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Yeovil-
Swansea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%19%50%15%43%42%95%62%39%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
NK Slaven Belupo0
Siofok1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%19%17%56%24%20%75%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 12 
Woking-
Wycombe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%16%41%29%24%47%80%70%25%60%40%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 12 
Olympiakos Piraeus-
Nottingham Forest-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%22%34%38%23%39%95%80%50%50%50%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Burton Albion-
Sheffield Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%30%53%25%25%50%55%45%25%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XX
Paris FC0
Dijon1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%30%36%34%95%52%24%25%75%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Stevenage-
Peterborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%20%46%29%27%44%75%50%25%40%60%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Barnet-
Crystal Palace-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%20%58%15%28%57%95%57%34%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Maritimo0
Farense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%39%39%22%83%45%25%40%60%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Dartford-
Gillingham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%24%24%52%90%45%30%65%35%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Peralada-
Espanyol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%27%58%18%19%63%95%60%35%50%50%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Carrick Rangers-
Lisburn Distillery-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%13%22%47%21%32%95%70%48%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Metz2
Charleroi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%36%28%36%85%57%21%60%40%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Curzon Ashton-
Crewe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%26%43%24%38%38%70%50%30%50%50%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Scunthorpe-
Leicester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%22%51%15%46%39%95%80%40%70%30%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Extremadura-
Reading-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%28%32%40%85%60%23%35%65%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 12 
Eastleigh-
Oxford United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%15%32%45%28%27%65%55%35%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2X
Guingamp2
Cholet1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%32%47%21%95%75%48%65%35%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Brackley Town-
Milton Keynes Dons-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%15%48%25%30%45%75%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Ebbsfleet United-
Charlton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%18%57%18%28%54%60%35%10%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
TOP Oss0
Waalwijk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%24%42%29%29%42%95%58%32%55%45%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
FC Porto-
Fulham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%14%8%59%33%8%95%73%37%45%55%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Weston Super Mare-
Exeter-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%26%59%18%34%48%65%30%20%40%60%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Bognor Regis-
Portsmouth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%22%63%95%80%48%55%45%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Boreham Wood-
QPR-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%21%55%15%44%41%95%80%48%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Chrobry Glogow1
Hapoel Tel Aviv3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%26%39%35%90%48%17%45%55%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XV
Zulte-Waregem1
Oostende1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%39%25%31%42%27%85%75%50%80%20%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Torquay-
Plymouth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%23%39%27%29%44%74%44%38%46%53%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 2X
Stal Stalowa Wola1
AEK Athens1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%18%57%20%25%55%95%70%45%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Bath City-
Bristol Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%33%47%22%30%48%65%35%20%50%50%
 
time: 14:20
prediction: 2 
Dynamo Dresden-
Paris Saint Germain-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%24%52%24%24%52%95%85%65%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
AEL Limassol2
FC Oleksandriya0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%26%30%44%95%85%49%55%45%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Harrogate Town-
Guiseley AFC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%43%36%21%70%40%25%50%50%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Barrow-
Morecambe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%35%37%28%32%40%75%60%30%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Chorley-
Preston-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%16%53%19%21%60%85%50%20%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Heracles0
Excelsior2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%34%42%24%78%63%49%59%40%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2no
Farsley Celtic-
Rotherham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%28%30%42%85%55%30%70%30%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: XX
Boulogne1
Quevilly3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%37%24%37%37%26%95%48%17%65%35%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 2V
Colorado Rapids0
Arsenal3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%14%71%15%33%52%95%85%73%70%30%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
AFC Fylde-
Blackpool-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%26%37%37%95%65%43%45%55%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Groningen2
Emmen2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%19%20%41%29%30%95%75%38%40%60%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Chester-
Carlisle-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%19%51%30%70%40%20%40%60%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Northampton-
Sheffield Wed-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%39%39%19%41%40%70%50%35%55%45%
 
www.statarea.com basic version