Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Italy - Serie A
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bologna
-
 
Napoli
0
12:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Milan
-
 
Spezia
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fiorentina
-
 
Genoa
 
Egypt - League Cup
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ismaily
-
 
Al Ahly
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
National Bank Egypt
-
 
Smouha
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
El Gounah
-
 
Arab Contractors
 
Argentina - Torneos De Verano
0
19:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Boca Juniors
-
 
Colo Colo
 
Scotland - Premiership
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Celtic
-
 
Hibernian
 
Iran - Hazfi Cup
0
07:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Zob Ahan
-
 
Persepolis
0
05:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Shahrdari Arak
-
 
Sepahan
0
05:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kheybar Khorramabad
-
 
Sanat Naft
0
06:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mes Kerman
-
 
Foolad
Advertisement
 
Qatar - Qsl
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Sailiya
-
 
Al-Duhail
0
10:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Ahli
-
 
Al Wakrah
0
08:20
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Arabi
-
 
Qatar SC
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
 
Maccabi Haifa
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Maccabi Netanya
-
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
0
15:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Portimonense
-
 
Vitoria Guimaraes
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Academica
-
 
Rio Ave
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Farense
-
 
Leixoes
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Genclerbirligi
-
 
Adanaspor
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
0
06:15
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bali United
-
 
Persita
0
08:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
PSIS Semarang
-
 
Arema ISL
Advertisement
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cliftonville
-
 
Glentoran
 
Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nam Dinh
-
canc
 
Khanh Hoa
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
-
canc
 
Da Nang
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Quang Ninh
-
canc
 
Long An
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hanoi FC
-
canc
 
Pho Hien
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
TTBD Phu Dong
-
canc
 
Can Tho
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ho Chi Minh
-
canc
 
TandT Ha Noi 2
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Viettel
-
canc
 
Hai Phong
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Quang Nam
-
canc
 
Dak Lak
 
Israel - Liga Alef South
0
06:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Marmorek
-
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group C
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
El Raja
-
 
Said El Mahalla
0
07:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Alaab Damanhour
-
 
Abu Qair Semad
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
0
07:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Kholood
-
 
Hajer
0
09:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Nahda
-
 
Al Quadisiya
0
11:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Draih
-
 
Jeddah
 
Libya - Premier League
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Athad
-
 
Al-Madina
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Ittihad
-
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
England - Premier League 2
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Crystal Palace U23
-
 
Chelsea U23
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
West Brom U23
-
 
Aston Villa U23
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leicester U23
-
 
Brighton U23
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Wolves U23
-
 
Burnley U23
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Southampton U23
-
 
Fulham U23
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Leeds U23
-
 
Derby U23
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Tottenham U23
-
 
Blackburn U23
 
England - Professional Development League
0
08:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Ipswich U23
-
 
QPR U23
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Swansea U23
-
 
Bristol City U23
 
Italy - Primavera 1
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Empoli U19
-
post
 
Genoa U19
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Juventus U19
-
post
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Brazil - Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores - Play Offs
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Internacional U20
-
 
Palmeiras U20
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Desportivo Brasil U20
-
 
Cruzeiro U20
0
15:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oeste U20
-
 
Canaa U20
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Sao Paulo U20
-
 
Vasco U20
 
Angola - Girabola
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Interclube
-
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
India - ISL
0
09:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hyderabad
-
 
Jamshedpur
 
England - Premier League Cup
0
10:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Norwich U23
-
 
Reading U23
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Mansfield U23
-
 
Wigan U23
 
Malta - Challenge League
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Fgura United
-
 
Swieqi
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Marsa FC
-
 
St. Andrews
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St. George's
-
 
San Gwann
0
15:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Pieta Hotspurs
-
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Burkina Faso
-
 
Ethiopia
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Cape Verde Islands
-
 
Cameroon
 
Kuwait - Super Cup
0
11:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Al Arabi
-
 
Al Kuwait
 
Israel - Leumit League
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Bnei Yehuda
-
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Afula
-
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
-
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
MS Kafr Qasim
-
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
12:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Agudat Sport Ashdod
-
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Malta - Premier League
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Hamrun Spartans
-
 
Mosta
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Valletta
-
 
Floriana
 
Germany - 3. Liga
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Waldhof Mannheim
-
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Clausura
0
13:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Atlas W
-
 
Mazatlan FC W
0
18:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Toluca W
-
 
Club Tijuana W
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
-
 
Guadalajara Chivas W
0
22:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Club Leon W
-
 
Juarez W
0
22:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Santos Laguna W
-
 
Necaxa W
 
Belgium - Pro League U21
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Antwerp U21
-
 
St. Liege U21
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Oostende U21
-
 
St. Gilloise U21
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Club Brugge U21
-
 
Leuven U21
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
St. Truiden U21
-
 
Genk U21
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Gent U21
-
 
Mechelen U21
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Waregem U21
-
 
Charleroi U21
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Anderlecht U21
-
 
Cercle B. U21
0
13:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Kortrijk U21
-
 
Mouscron U21
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Westerlo U21
-
 
Seraing U21
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Deinze U21
-
 
Beerschot VA U21
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lierse K. U21
-
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Lommel SK U21
-
 
Virton U21
0
14:30
sched
 
 
 
 
-
RWDM U21
-
 
Eupen U21
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Dordrecht
-
 
Jong AZ
0
14:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Jong Ajax
-
 
Den Bosch
 
England - Southern League Central Division
4
14:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stourbridge
-
post
 
Stratford Town
 
France - Ligue 2
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Paris
-
 
Le Havre
 
France - National
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Laval
-
 
Annecy
 
England - National League South
0
14:45
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Chelmsford City
-
 
St. Albans City
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura
0
20:00
sched
 
 
 
 
-
Estudiantes Tecos
-
 
Correcaminos 2