Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Brazil - Série A
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Internacional
1
 
America Mineiro
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthians
0
 
Fluminense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico-MG
1
 
Santos
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flamengo
1
 
Juventude
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chapecoense-SC
1
 
Athletico-PR
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortaleza
0
 
Gremio
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guastatoya
1
 
Coban Imperial
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antigua GFC
1
 
Municipal
 
North and Central America - World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USA
1
 
Costa Rica
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Canada
1
 
Panama
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Honduras
2
 
Jamaica
1
22:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El Salvador
2
 
Mexico
Advertisement
 
Chile - Primera B
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rangers
2
 
Deportes Temuco
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santiago Morning
0
 
Barnechea
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Magallanes
0
 
Univ. Concepcion
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union San Felipe
1
 
Fernandez Vial
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puerto Montt
3
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crusaders
3
E
 
Ballymena United
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carrick Rangers
2
 
Coleraine
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Glenavon
5
P
 
Glentoran
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Warrenpoint Town
0
 
Loughgall
2
14:45
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Larne
-
canc
 
Dungannon Swifts
2
14:45
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Linfield
-
canc
 
Institute
Advertisement
 
Uruguay - Segunda Division
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cerro
0
 
Racing
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rocha
1
 
Villa Teresa
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cefn Druids
1
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
Serbia - Serbian Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnik Surdulica
0
 
Radnicki Kragujevac
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Partizan
0
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
Montenegro - Druga Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grbalj
2
 
Kom Podgorica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jedinstvo
0
 
Arsenal Tivat
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cetinje
0
 
Berane
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bokelj
0
 
OFK Titograd
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mladost DG
1
 
Igalo
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 3
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dynamo Vladivostok
0
 
Ryazan
 
China - Fa Cup
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Shenzhen Ruby
0
 
Shaanxi Beyond
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tianjin Teda
0
 
Beijing Baxy
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
 
Qingdao Youth Island
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chongqing Lifan
0
 
Wuhan Three Towns
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Changchun Yatai
0
 
Zhejiang Greentown
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dalian Aerbin
1
 
China PR U20
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shandong Luneng
0
 
Nantong Zhiyun
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meixian Qiuxiang
5
 
Henan Jianye
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Abdish-Ata
2
 
Alay Osh
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dordoi Bishkek
0
 
FK Kara Balta
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bydgoszcz W
0
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Customs United
2
 
Lampang
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kasetsart
1
 
Phrae
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ranong
1
 
Chiangmai
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lamphun Warrior
0
 
Chainat Hornbill
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rayong FC
1
 
Trat
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ayutthaya United
0
 
Siam Navy
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khonkaen
0
 
Nakhon Pathom
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sukhothai
2
 
Muangkan United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Udon Thani
0
 
Raj Pracha
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - East
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Diosgyor II
2
 
Ujpest II
 
Europe - Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gibraltar U17
4
 
Finland U17
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Switzerland U17
0
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poland U17
2
 
Ireland U17
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Andorra U17
6
 
North Macedonia U17
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pathum United
1
 
Muang Thong United
 
Norway - Junior U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tromso U19
3
 
Aalesund U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stabaek U19
4
 
Stromsgodset U19
 
Asia - Saff Championship
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bangladesh
1
 
Nepal
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
India
1
 
Maldives
 
Russia - Fnl
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tom' Tomsk
1
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnodar II
1
 
Torpedo Moskva
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gazovik Orenburg
0
 
Tekstilshtik
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fakel
1
 
SKA Khabarovsk
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
 
Veles Moscow
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KAMAZ
1
 
Yenisey
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akron Tolyatti
1
 
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Neftekhimik
0
 
Spartak Moskva II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rotor Volgograd
3
 
Kuban
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baltika
2
 
Volgar-Astrakhan
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Partizan Bardejov
0
 
Futura Humenne
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Swit
2
 
Biala Piska
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skierniewice
0
 
Bron Radom
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ursus Warszawa
5
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
 
Kutno
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Blonianka Blonie
0
 
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Legionovia Legionowo
2
 
LKS Lodz II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2
 
Legia Warszawa II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Szczuczyn
0
 
Pelikan Lowicz
1
13:11
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Polonia Warszawa
2
 
Mamry Gizycko
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
West Ham U23
2
 
Exeter U23
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferencvaros II
0
 
Honved II
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borac Lazarevac
0
 
BASK
 
Norway - Toppserien Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosenborg W
1
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 4
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Irtysh
1
 
FK Novosibirsk
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
San Donato
2
 
FC Rieti
 
Zambia - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kabwe Warriors
2
 
ZESCO United
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stara Rise
4
 
Velka Bites
 
Réunion - Regionale 1
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Makes
2
 
Capricorne
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saint-Pierroise
1
 
Bretagne
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tamponnaise
0
 
St. Louis
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SDEFA
1
 
Jeanne d'Arc
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marsouins
1
 
Parfin
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saint-Pauloise
0
 
Saint-Denis
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trois Bassins
1
 
Excelsior
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sainte-Marienne
1
 
Piton
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 13
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Racing Murcia
0
 
UD Caravaca
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Murcia II
2
 
UCAM Murcia B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Union
0
 
Bala Azul
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lorca Deportiva
-
post
 
Mazarron CF
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bullense
-
post
 
Yeclano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cartagena FC
0
 
Huercal-Overa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cartagena FC
0
 
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Los Garres
1
 
EG El Palmar
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportiva Minera
1
 
Archena
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl East
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavija Pleternica
4
 
Vukovar
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
10:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Sahel
1
 
Jeddah
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ain
0
 
Al Adalh
1
12:50
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Draih
2
 
Al Khaleej
1
12:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Kawkab
0
 
Al-Shoalah
 
World - Friendly International Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
India W
0
 
Chinese Taipei W
 
Spain - Copa Federacion
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ebro
0
 
Izarra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pena Deportiva
1
 
Lleida Esportiu
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guijuelo
1
 
Navalcarnero
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Aviles
3
E
 
Racing Santander
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventud Torremolinos
2
 
Cordoba
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gimnastica Torrelavega
4
 
Leioa
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yeclano
2
 
Xerez
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merida AD
2
 
Moralo
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Qualification
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stockholm Internazionale
3
 
Elfsborg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Malmo FF
1
 
Onsala
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sarpsborg 2
1
 
Honefoss
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2
 
H. Raanana
 
Mauritania - Ligue 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Garde Nationale
2
 
ASC Police
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dongu
2
E
 
Lobos ULMX
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canoneros Marina
1
 
Yalmakan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
0
 
Catedraticos Elite
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Zap
1
 
Inter de Queretaro
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2
1
 
Montaneses
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Correcaminos 2
1
 
Leones Negros 2
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Playa Del Carmen
1
 
La Piedad
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saltillo
0
 
Tritones Vallarta
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coras
2
 
Colima FC
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mineros de Fresnillo
1
 
Estudiantes Tecos
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Escorpiones
4
 
Leviatan
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Durango
0
 
Gavilanes de Matamoros
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bosonohy
5
 
Rajecko
 
Europe - Champions League Women
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Paris SG W
0
 
Zhytlobud-1 W
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Wolfsburg W
0
 
Servette Geneve FC W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus W
2
 
Chelsea W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Real Madrid W
0
 
Breidablik W
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Meuselwitz
1
 
TB Berlin
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Auerbach
3
 
Babelsberg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chemnitzer FC
3
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
0
 
Uruapan
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ciervos
0
 
Guerreros De Xico
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lobos Huerta
1
 
Cuautla
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Calor De San Pedro
1
 
Huracanes Izcalli
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
1860 Rosenheim
3
 
Illertissen
 
Bolivia - Nacional B - Second Stage
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Universitario de Vinto
0
 
Fatic
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maestranza
5
 
SA Bulo Bulo
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Shalon
1
 
Wils. Cooperativas
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mariscal Sucre
1
 
Vaca Diez
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Freiberg
0
 
Linx
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saguntino
2
 
Hercules B
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Karlbergs
1
 
Upsala
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moto Club MA
2
 
Retro
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jacuipense
0
 
Atletico-CE
 
England - Efl Trophy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sunderland
1
 
Manchester United U21
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bristol Rovers
2
 
Chelsea U21
 
Argentina - Primera D - Clausura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Liniers
0
 
Juventud Unida
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Argentino Rosario
-
post
 
Deportivo Muniz
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lugano
2
 
Puerto Nuevo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yupanqui
1
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
 
Barracas Bolivar
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Primavera SP
2
 
Santos 2
 
England - Women'S League Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Liverpool W
4
P
 
Aston Villa W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Manchester City W
1
 
Everton W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
London City Lionesses W
1
 
West Ham W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tottenham W
0
 
Charlton W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lewes W
4
P
 
Crystal Palace W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Birmingham W
1
 
Brighton W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reading W
1
 
Bristol City W
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coventry United W
0
 
Watford W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs
1
14:20
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cascavel
6
P
 
Londrina
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tiverton Town
3
 
Dorchester Town
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kingstonian
4
 
Worthing
 
Brazil - Copa Verde
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sinop
1
 
Porto Velho
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Brasiliense
3
P
 
Rio Branco ES
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aguia Negra
3
 
Nova Mutum
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fast Clube
2
 
Castanhal
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ariquemes
2
 
Penarol
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Galvez
1
P
 
Ypiranga AP
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Buckie Thistle
1
 
Fort William
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Strathspey Thistle
3
 
Formartine United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brora Rangers
0
 
Rothes
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tacuary
3
P
 
Sportivo Iteno
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
2 de Mayo
5
P
 
Deportivo Santani
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lanzarote
0
 
Atl. Paso
 
Ecuador - Serie B
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cumbaya
3
 
LDU Portoviejo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chacaritas
2
 
America de Quito
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gualaceo
0
 
Santo Domingo
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ind. Juniors
1
 
El Nacional
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Guayaquil SC
3
 
Atl. Porteno
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grecia
1
 
Guanacasteca
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zacatecas
1
 
Tapatio
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cancun
1
 
Morelia
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Loudoun
3
 
Hartford
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Kansas City 2
0
 
Atlanta United 2
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Birmingham
1
 
Austin Bold
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Memphis
1
 
Louisville City
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
El Paso
2
 
Colorado Springs
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tacoma Defiance
1
 
Las Vegas Lights
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orange County Blues
0
 
Phoenix Rising
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sacramento Republic
1
 
Los Angeles 2
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
North Carolina Courage W
2
 
Washington Spirit W
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kansas City NWSL W
0
 
Houston Dash W
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chicago W
0
 
Orlando Pride W
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portland Thorns W
1
 
Seattle Reign W
 
Argentina - Primera C - Clausura
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ituzaingo
1
 
Excursionistas
 
Argentina - Copa Argentina
1
20:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Argentinos Juniors
1
 
San Telmo
 
Canada - U Sports
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western
1
 
Laurier
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tucson
2
 
Carolina RailHawks