Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Europe - World Cup - Qualification
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
England
1
 
Hungary
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ukraine
1
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bulgaria
1
 
Northern Ireland
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Denmark
0
 
Austria
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sweden
0
 
Greece
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albania
1
 
Poland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kazakhstan
2
 
Finland
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Faroe Islands
1
 
Scotland
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Portugal
0
 
Luxembourg
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Israel
1
 
Moldova
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Marino
3
 
Andorra
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kosovo
2
 
Georgia
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Serbia
1
 
Azerbaijan
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lithuania
4
 
Switzerland
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Série A
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bahia
0
 
Palmeiras
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bragantino
0
 
Atletico GO
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
The New Saints
1
 
Bala Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Connahs Q.
2
 
Newtown
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caernarfon Town
3
 
Flint Town United
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Penybont
1
 
Haverfordwest County
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barry Town
1
 
UWIC Cardiff
 
Colombia - Primera B - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fortaleza
0
 
Boyaca Chico
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leones
0
 
Tigres
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alajuelense
0
 
Santos de Guapiles
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Perez Zeledon
1
 
Herediano
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Carlos
1
 
Cartagines
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting San Jose
1
 
ADR Jicaral
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Série B
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cruzeiro
0
 
Botafogo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sampaio Correa
1
 
Vitoria
 
Uruguay - Segunda Division
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Danubio
1
 
Juventud
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rampla Juniors
1
 
Uruguay Montevideo
 
Chile - Primera B
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportes Iquique
0
 
Cobreloa
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Copiapo
1
 
San Marcos
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Luis
0
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
1
21:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportes Quindio
3
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
Asia - World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Iran
1
 
Korea Republic
1
06:14
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Japan
1
 
Australia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oman
1
 
Vietnam
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Syria
3
 
Lebanon
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
United Arab Emirates
2
 
Iraq
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Saudi Arabia
2
 
China PR
 
Indonesia - Liga 2 - First Round
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cilegon United
0
 
Perserang
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tiga Naga
3
 
PSPS
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PSIM Yogyakarta
0
 
Persis Solo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Persiba Balikpapan
0
 
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
India - Calcutta Football League - Promotion
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mohammedan Dhaka
0
 
United SC
 
Europe - Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Denmark U17
6
P
 
Turkey U17 W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kosovo
0
 
Faroe Islands U17
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Slovenia U17
0
 
Austria U17
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malta U17
3
 
Montenegro U17
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norway U17
2
 
Belgium U17
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Luxembourg U17
-
post
 
Azerbaijan U17
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basconia
0
 
Uritarra
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santuxu
2
 
Barakaldo
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portugalete
0
 
Amurrio
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deportivo Alaves II
1
 
Lagun Onak
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beasain
2
 
SD Deusto
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beti Gazte
3
 
Pasaia KE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anaitasuna FT
0
 
Tolosa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
2
 
Aurrera de Vitoria
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Durango
2
 
San Ignacio
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Urduliz
-
post
 
Leioa
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Constancia
0
 
Platges de Calvia
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mallorca II
1
 
Poblense
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Campos
1
 
Son Veri
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portmany
2
 
San Rafael
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Felanitx
1
 
Mercadal
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santanyi
1
 
Soller
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter Ibiza
1
 
Murense
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Serverense
2
 
Sant Jordi
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llosetense
1
 
Binissalem
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Collerense
0
 
Rotlet Molinar
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Palo
0
 
Intergym Melilla
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Huetor Vega
1
 
Alhaurin
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malaga II
1
 
Alhaurino
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Torre del Mar
2
 
Atletico de Porcuna
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Motril
-
post
 
Torremolinos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Almeria II
2
 
Torredonjimeno
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Motril
-
post
 
Juventud Torremolinos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD San Pedro
0
 
Marbella
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Jaen
0
 
Huetor Tajar
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 8
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ribert
2
 
Palencia CF
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mirandes 2
0
 
Atletico Tordesillas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Avila
0
 
Colegios Diocesanos
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Astorga
1
 
La Virgen del Camino
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ciudad Rodrigo CF
0
 
UD Santa Marta
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cultural Leonesa II
1
 
Bembibre
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arandina
0
 
Almazan
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Guijuelo
-
post
 
Salamanca II
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 10
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Utrera
1
 
Rota
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cordoba II
0
 
Conil
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Los Barrios
1
 
Cabecense
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tomares UD
0
 
Antoniano
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cartaya
0
 
Sevilla III
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ceuta B
2
 
Lucena
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pozoblanco
0
 
Puente Genil
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Recreativo Huelva
-
post
 
Xerez
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Langreo B
1
 
Gijon B
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lealtad
1
 
Landapos;Entregu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roces
1
 
Praviano
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Martin
1
 
Lenense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Titanico
0
 
Mosconia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tuilla
3
 
Llanes
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gijon Industrial
2
 
Navarro
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luarca
0
 
Covadonga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Urraca
2
 
Real Oviedo II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caudal
1
 
CD Colunga
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torrellano Illice
1
 
Acero
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atzeneta
0
 
Jove Espanol
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Silla CF
1
 
Recambios Colon
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villajoyosa
0
 
Olimpic de Xativa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roda
0
 
Castellon II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villarreal III
1
 
Torrent
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ilicitano
1
 
Valencia II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Callosa
1
 
Orihuela
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uzhhorod
1
 
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prykarpattya
0
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Cuadra
0
 
Marino
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vera
1
 
Herbania
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Las Palmas C
1
 
Santa Ursula
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Las Zocas
1
 
Union Viera
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Buzanada
0
 
Union Sur Yaiza
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
SD Tenisca
-
post
 
Tenerife II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gran Tarajal
2
 
Villa Santa Brigida
 
Europe - Euro U19 - Qualification - First Stage
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poland U19
2
 
Ukraine U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malta U19
1
 
Finland U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hungary U19
1
 
Austria U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estonia U19
1
 
Belarus U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kosovo U19
3
 
Wales U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kazakhstan U19
2
 
Northern Ireland U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Georgia U19
0
 
Norway U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Denmark U19
1
 
Czech Republic U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lithuania U19
2
 
Iceland U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovenia U19
3
 
Italy U19
 
England - Professional Development League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barnsley U23
1
 
Ipswich U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Colchester U23
1
 
Wigan U23
 
Europe - Euro U21 - Qualification
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kazakhstan U21
1
 
Turkey U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Armenia U21
2
 
North Macedonia U21
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Poland U21
0
 
San Marino U21
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Slovakia U21
0
 
Malta U21
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Luxembourg U21
2
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ukraine U21
0
 
Faroe Islands U21
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bulgaria U21
1
 
Switzerland U21
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Iceland U21
1
 
Portugal U21
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lithuania U21
3
 
Russia U21
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Montenegro U21
1
 
Republic of Ireland U21
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hungary U21
5
 
Germany U21
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Italy U21
1
 
Sweden U21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Norway U21
0
 
Estonia U21
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cyprus U21
-
post
 
Greece U21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Israel U21
1
 
Latvia U21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Czech Republic U21
0
 
Kosovo U21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moldova U21
0
 
Gibraltar U21
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Belarus U21
0
 
Liechtenstein U21
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Azerbaijan U21
5
 
Croatia U21
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Finland U21
1
 
Austria U21
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Serbia U21
3
 
France U21
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belgium U21
0
 
Denmark U21
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Netherlands U21
0
 
Wales U21
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spain U21
0
 
North. Ireland U21
 
Israel - State Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Achva Kfar Manda
1
 
Hapoel Bueine
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schalke 04 II
1
 
Fortuna Koln
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 2
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ramnicu Sarat
-
post
 
Dinamo Bacau
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSM Pascani
2
 
Husi
 
Africa - World Cup - Qualification - Second Stage
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Namibia
3
 
Senegal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zimbabwe
1
 
Ghana
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Congo
2
 
Togo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Niger
4
 
Algeria
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
South Africa
0
 
Ethiopia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guinea
4
 
Morocco
 
Europe - Elite League U20
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Italy U20
1
 
Portugal U20
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Asker
2
 
Tromsdalen
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
10:55
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Nahda
1
 
Al Akhdoud
1
11:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Kholood
1
 
Al Quadisiya
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ohod
2
 
Al Wehda
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 16
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yague
3
 
Arnedo
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viveiro
2
 
Barco
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Choco
1
 
Sofan
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Polvorin
0
 
Ponteareas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villalbes
0
 
Somozas
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ourense CF
0
 
Dep. Fabril
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Estradense
0
 
Arnoia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Noia
1
 
Alondras
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rapido Bouzas
0
 
Arzua
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup - Second Stage
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
East Riffa
1
 
Al Khalidiyah
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Ittihad
-
post
 
Al Riffa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bahrain SC
3
 
Al-Najma
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Qalali
0
 
Isa Town
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Ittifaq
0
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Molde II
1
 
Orkla
 
Asia - Asian Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cambodia
1
 
Guam
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wals-Grunau
2
 
Grodig
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Admira II
2
 
Marchfeld
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Augsburg II
2
 
Greuther Furth II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Unterhaching
2
 
Buchbach
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Borgeby W
4
 
Rosengard W
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
IFK Stocksund
2
 
FC Arlanda
 
England - Efl Trophy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Forest Green Rovers
3
P
 
Brighton U21
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Newport County
4
 
Arsenal U21
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plymouth Argyle
3
 
Swindon Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portsmouth
2
 
Sutton United
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guarany de Bage
1
 
Sao Gabriel
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Santa Maria
0
 
Avenida
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lajeadense
0
 
Guarani RS
 
Argentina - Primera C - Clausura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atlas
1
 
Midland
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Claypole
0
 
Sportivo Italiano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Pilar
0
 
El Porvenir
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dock Sud
2
 
Central Cordoba
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Victoriano Arenas
2
 
Lujan
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Argentino Merlo
3
 
Berazategui
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
General Lamadrid
2
 
Deportivo Espanol
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Laferrere
0
 
San Martin Burzaco
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Noroeste
0
 
Rio Claro
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Caetano
1
 
Taubate
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
EC Sao Bernardo
3
 
Sao Bernardo FC
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Velo Clube
3
 
Votuporanguense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventus-SP
2
 
Atibaia
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
XV de Piracicaba
0
 
Sao Bento
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Comercial
0
 
Botafogo SP B
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
QPR U23
2
 
Nottingham U23
 
Argentina - Primera D - Clausura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Centro Espanol
1
 
Central Ballester
 
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botafogo U20
2
 
Corinthians U20
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Palmeiras U20
2
 
Ceará U20
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
América Mineiro U20
2
 
Sport Recife U20
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chapecoense-SC U20
2
 
Sao Paulo U20
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos U20
4
 
Vasco U20
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico-PR U20
4
 
Flamengo RJ U20
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fluminense U20
1
 
Gremio U20
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Internacional U20
1
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hartley Wintney
1
 
Hendon
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weston-super-Mare
2
 
Yate Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metropolitan Police
0
 
Kings Langley
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chesham United
1
 
Swindon Supermarine
4
14:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Taunton Town
-
post
 
Merthyr Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Farnborough
1
 
Gosport Borough
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Walton Casuals
2
 
Wimborne Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Harrow Borough
1
 
Beaconsfield SYCOB
 
England - Southern League Central Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Biggleswade Town
1
 
Stratford Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tamworth
0
 
Stourbridge
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bromsgrove
3
 
Banbury United
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leiston
1
 
St Ives Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
 
Rushall Olympic
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Peterborough Sports
0
 
Lowestoft Town
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lancaster City
0
 
United of Manchester
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Whitby Town
0
 
Scarborough Athletic
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basford
3
 
Buxton
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mickleover Sports
0
 
Stafford Rangers
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Witton Albion
0
 
Ashton United
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grantham Town
3
 
Matlock Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nantwich Town
1
 
Warrington Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyde
3
 
Radcliffe Borough
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
South Shields
0
 
Morpeth
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bamber Bridge
2
 
Atherton
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merstham
3
 
Margate
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Enfield Town
1
 
Wingate & Finchley
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Potters Bar Town
0
 
East Thurrock United
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bishop's Stortford
1
 
Haringey Borough
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFC Hornchurch
1
 
Cheshunt
4
14:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bognor Regis Town
-
post
 
Corinthian-Casuals
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lewes
0
 
Leatherhead
 
England - National League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yeovil Town
1
 
Altrincham
 
England - National League North
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Boston United
1
 
AFC Telford United
 
England - National League South
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hungerford Town
0
 
Braintree Town
 
Bolivia - Nacional B - Second Stage
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bermejo
0
 
Club Universitario
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ciudad Nueva SC
0
 
Libertad
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mojocoya
2
 
Garcia Agreda
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
1
16:10
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tigre
3
 
Mitre de Salta
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gimnasia Mendoza
3
 
Belgrano
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Itabaiana
1
P
 
Bahia de Feira
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Treze
3
 
Floresta
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juazeirense
0
 
Central
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
New England II
0
 
Forward Madison
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Correcaminos UAT
2
 
Venados
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tlaxcala
1
 
Pumas Tabasco
1
22:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
 
Tampico Madero
 
Argentina - Primera B - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Los Andes
0
 
Flandria
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Edmonton
4
 
Atl. Ottawa
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 3
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sakhalin
2
 
Arsenal Tula 2