Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-09-21
World (FIFA)
10:00
Germany (w) vs Serbia (w)
Germany
ZDF / HD
Advertisement
10:00
Russia (w) vs Montenegro (w)
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
11:30
Armenia (w) vs Poland (w)
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
11:30
Croatia (w) vs Italy (w)
Italy
RAI 2 / HD
12:00
Azerbaijan (w) vs Denmark (w)
Denmark
DR1 HD
12:00
North Macedonia (w) vs Austria (w)
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
12:30
Sweden (w) vs Georgia (w)
Sweden
SVT 2 / HD
Sweden
SVT 24 / HD
13:00
Estonia (w) vs Wales (w)
Wales
BBC Two Wales / HD
13:00
Greece (w) vs Kazakhstan (w)
Greece
NovaSports Prime HD
Cyprus
NovaSports Prime HD
13:00
Kosovo (w) vs Norway (w)
Norway
NRK 2 / HD
13:00
Moldova (w) vs Switzerland (w)
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
14:15
Luxembourg (w) vs England (w)
Wales
ITV 4 / HD
Scotland
ITV 4 / HD
England
ITV 4 / HD
Northern Ireland
ITV 4 / HD
14:30
Belgium (w) vs Albania (w)
Belgium
Play 6 HD
14:35
Scotland (w) vs Faroe Islands (w)
England
BBC Alba
Northern Ireland
BBC Alba
Scotland
BBC Alba
Wales
BBC Alba
14:45
Iceland (w) vs Netherlands (w)
Netherlands
NPO ZAPP-3 / HD
15:00
Slovenia (w) vs France (w)
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
France
W9 / HD
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Asia (AFC)
12:30
Al-Kuwait vs Al-Salt
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart 2 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 5 / HD
Russia
TV Start HD
North & Central America (CONCACAF)
17:45
Inter Moengotapoe vs CD Olimpia
USA
TUDN / HD
Spain
13:30
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 5 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Wales
LaLiga TV / HD
Northern Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
England
LaLiga TV / HD
Scotland
LaLiga TV / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
16:00
Athletic Club vs Rayo Vallecano
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 8 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Wales
LaLiga TV / HD
Northern Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
England
LaLiga TV / HD
Scotland
LaLiga TV / HD
Malta
TSN 4 HD
Germany
DAZN 1 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 3 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 3 HD
Greece
NovaSports Prime HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 3 HD
16:00
Levante vs Celta Vigo
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Sweden
C More Live 3
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Turkey
Spor Smart HD
Malta
TSN 8 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD
Turkey
Spor Smart 2 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 9 / HD
Kosovo
ART Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
Wales
LaLiga TV / HD
Northern Ireland
LaLiga TV / HD
England
LaLiga TV / HD
Scotland
LaLiga TV / HD
England
14:45
Norwich vs Liverpool
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 1 HD
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 2 HD
14:45
QPR vs Everton
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 526 / HD
Finland
V Sport Urheilu HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 3 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 7 HD
Sweden
V Sport Football HD
14:45
Manchester City vs Wycombe
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Spain
DAZN 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena Premium 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena English 3 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 3 HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 1 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 9 HD
Sweden
V Sport Extra HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1x2 HD
14:50
Fulham vs Leeds
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 527 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Sweden
V Sport1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 xtra HD
14:45
Portsmouth vs Plymouth
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
14:00
Bradford vs Manchester Utd (u21)
England
MUTV / HD
Northern Ireland
MUTV / HD
Scotland
MUTV / HD
Wales
MUTV / HD
Italy
14:45
Fiorentina vs Inter
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 6 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique HD
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
14:45
Atalanta vs Sassuolo
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Live 2
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Sky 4K
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 7 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 4 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
12:30
Bologna vs Genoa
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Romania
Look Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV2 Sport X / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 4 HD
Italy
DAZN (OTT Platfrom) HD
Slovakia
Nova Sport 4 HD
14:30
Crotone vs Lecce
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 (SimulCast) HD
14:30
Cosenza vs Como
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 256 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 (SimulCast) HD
14:30
Pisa vs Monza
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 (SimulCast) HD
14:30
Pordenone vs Reggina
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 (SimulCast) HD
14:30
Spal vs L. R. Vicenza
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 (SimulCast) HD
12:00
Alessandria vs Ascoli
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
Benevento vs Cittadella
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 252 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Calcio HD
Brazil
18:00
Avai vs Goias
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Brazil
Premiere / HD
15:00
Guarani Campinas vs Remo
Brazil
PFC International
18:00
Brasil de Pelotas vs CRB
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
Premiere / HD
18:00
Sampaio Correa vs Brusque
Brazil
Premiere / HD
France
14:00
Guingamp vs Sochaux
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Caen vs Dijon
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 10 HD
14:00
Valenciennes vs Bastia
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Nancy
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Auxerre vs Rodez
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Dunkerque vs Toulouse
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Ajaccio vs Niort
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Amiens vs Pau
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Paris FC vs Nimes
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Le Havre vs Quevilly
France
L'Equipe (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
15:15
Sporting Covilha vs Guimaraes
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
13:00
Varzim vs Estrela Da Amadora
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Netherlands
15:00
Waalwijk vs Willem II
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
12:45
Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Norway
V Sport 2 HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
Denmark
11:45
FC Helsingor vs Odense
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Turkey
13:00
Besiktas vs Adana Demirspor
USA
beIN Sports Xtra / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
10:00
Fatih Karagumruk AS vs Antalyaspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Rizespor vs Altay
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Sivasspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
14:30
FC Zurich vs Servette FC
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
12:00
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Thun
Switzerland
Blue Zoom / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Romania
11:45
Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Universitatea Craiova
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
14:30
CS Mioveni vs Rapid Bucuresti
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
09:00
Minaur Baia Mare vs Poli Iasi
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
South Korea
06:00
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Austria
14:25
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Ried
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
Bulgaria
11:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
08:45
Rodopa Smolyan vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Moldova
09:00
Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3 HD
Serbia
12:30
Vojvodina vs Kolubara
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Poland
11:30
Jagiellonia vs Lechia Gdansk
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Sweden
13:00
Helsingborg vs Jonkopings Sodra
Sweden
Discovery+ Extra 1
Qatar
12:30
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Sailiya
International
beIN Sports Mena HD
12:30
Umm Salal vs Al-Ahli Doha
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena HD
Friendly Games
19:30
USA (w) vs Paraguay (w)
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
16:00
Ecuador (w) vs Peru (w)
Argentina
TV Publica / HD
Argentina
DeporTV / HD
12:00
Ukraine (w) vs Turkey (w)
Argentina
TV Publica / HD
Advertisement