Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2021-01-27
Africa (CAF)
15:00
Namibia vs Zambia
USA
beIN Sports 4
Advertisement
15:00
Tanzania vs Guinea
USA
beIN Sports Xtra / HD
15:00
Namibia vs Zambia
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
International
ST Sports Focus
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
15:00
Tanzania vs Guinea
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
International
ST Sports Arena
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique HD
Spain
16:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Spain
TeleCinco / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
International
ST Sports Life
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
France
L'Equipe / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Sevilla vs Valencia
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
International
ST Sports Life
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Almeria vs Osasuna
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports / HD
Wales
FreeSports / HD
Northern Ireland
FreeSports / HD
England
FreeSports / HD
Scotland
FreeSports / HD
Spain
DAZN 2 / HD
15:30
Real Sociedad (w) vs Betis (w)
Spain
GOL / HD
14:00
UD Mutilvera vs Tarazona
Spain
Navarra TV
England
16:15
Everton vs Leicester
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Germany
Sky Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
International
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Sweden
V Football / HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Finland
V Sport Urheilu HD
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
14:00
Chelsea vs Wolves
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Israel
Sport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
England
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Scotland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Wales
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
International
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Czech Republic
Premier Sport / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Spain
DAZN 1 / HD
14:00
Burnley vs Aston Villa
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Germany
Sky Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Israel
Sport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports + / HD
Sweden
V Football / HD
Finland
V Sport Fotboll HD
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2 / HD
16:15
Manchester Utd vs Sheffield Utd
USA
NBCSN / HD
USA
Universo / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
Malta
TSN 6 / HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
England
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Scotland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Wales
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Ukraine
Setanta Sports / HD
Denmark
Xee / HD
International
TV3 Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Finland
V Sport Premium HD
Czech Republic
Premier Sport / HD
Sweden
V Sport Premium / HD
Finland
V Sport Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Extra / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Golf / HD
15:30
Brighton vs Fulham
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 6 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 7 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 3 HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Poland
Canal+ Now / HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 526 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Finland
V Sport 1 HD
Sweden
V Sport1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 5 / HD
Italy
12:45
Atalanta vs Lazio
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Italy
RAI 2 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
15:45
Juventus vs Spal
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Italy
RAI 1 / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
International
ST World Football / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Turkey
TRT Spor / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Zoom / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Look Sport + / HD
10:00
Juve Stabia vs Casertana
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD
Brazil
18:00
Gremio vs Flamengo
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
18:15
Palmeiras vs Vasco Da Gama
Brazil
TNT / HD
20:30
Vitoria vs Botafogo SP
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Germany
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98 vs SV Sandhausen
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
15:30
SC Paderborn 07 vs Holstein Kiel
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 4 / HD
15:30
FC Nurnberg vs Jahn Regensburg
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:30
Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
14:00
FC Magdeburg vs TSV 1860 Munich
Croatia
SportKlub 9
Serbia
SportKlub 9 / HD
14:00
Hansa Rostock vs FC Saarbrucken
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
France
16:00
Lorient vs Dijon
USA
beIN Sports 5
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
France
Telefoot / HD
France
Telefoot (SimulCast) / HD
France
TF Stadium 1 / HD
14:00
Chambly Oise vs Niort
France
Telefoot (SimulCast) / HD
France
TF Stadium 1 / HD
France
TF Stadium 5 / HD
Portugal
16:15
Maritimo vs Estoril
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
14:00
Salgueiros vs Vila Real
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
07:00
Leca vs Maritimo B
Portugal
Canal11 / HD
Netherlands
13:45
AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
16:00
Heerenveen vs Feyenoord
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 1 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
England
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
International
ESPN Africa
Serbia
SportKlub 6 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN 2 / HD
15:00
VVV Venlo vs Vitesse
Ukraine
Futbol 3 / HD
Netherlands
ESPN / HD
15:00
Waalwijk vs Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands
ESPN 3 / HD
Belgium
13:45
Genk vs Zulte-Waregem
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
13:45
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Kortrijk
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
16:00
Charleroi vs OH Leuven
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 1 HD
16:00
Gent vs St Truiden
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 3 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports Pro League 2 HD
Mexico
22:30
Club America vs FC Juarez
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
Univision / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
Greece
11:15
AEK Athens vs Pas Giannina
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2 / HD
09:30
Levadiakos vs Skoda Xanthi
Greece
ERT 3
13:30
Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4 / HD
09:00
Volos NPS vs Panathinaikos
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
11:15
Lamia vs Apollon Smirnis
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3 / HD
Turkey
13:45
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
Switzerland
13:15
FC Zurich vs FC Vaduz
Switzerland
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
15:45
Hibernian vs Rangers
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Africa
Hungary
Arena 4 / HD
Norway
V Sport 1 HD
Israel
5 GOLD / HD
Czech Republic
11:00
Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
13:00
FC Fastav Zlin vs Slavia Praha
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport News / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Bohemians 1905 vs Opava
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 4 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
Romania
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
08:30
Academica Clinceni vs FC Botosani
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
11:30
Poli Iasi vs UTA Arad
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Austria
13:30
Red Bull Salzburg vs Ried
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
Hungary
Arena 4 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 5 / HD
13:30
Rapid Vienna vs SKN St. Polten
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
13:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs SCR Altach
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
15:30
Wolfsberger AC vs Lask Linz
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
Israel
14:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Israel
5 SPORT 4K
13:00
FC Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
14:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Netanya
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
12:05
NK Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Hajduk Split
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
10:00
Istra 1961 vs HNK Rijeka
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
15:00
Budafoki MTE vs Ferencvarosi TC
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
12:45
Kisvarda vs MOL Fehervar FC
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Malta
13:30
Valletta FC vs Hamrun Spartans
Malta
TSN 7 / HD
Friendly Games
10:05
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ostersunds FK
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Advertisement