Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2020-01-30
South America (CONMEBOL)
20:30
Barcelona SC vs Progreso
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Advertisement
Spain
14:00
Barcelona vs Leganes
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Montenegro
Arena Sport 1 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
16:00
Mirandes vs Sevilla
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Spain
Cuatro / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Montenegro
Arena Sport 1 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Germany
15:30
Hamburger SV vs FC Nurnberg
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
France
15:55
Nice vs Lyon
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Italy
Sportitalia
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
France
EuroSport 2 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 24 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Latin America
GOL TV / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Mexico
21:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas vs Santos Laguna
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
23:10
Monterrey vs Celaya
Mexico
Fox Sports 2 / HD
21:00
Monarcas vs Cafetaleros de Chiapas
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
23:10
FC Juarez vs Club Queretaro
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
21:00
Monarcas vs Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Mexico
TVC DEPORTES / HD
23:10
FC Juarez vs Club Queretaro
Mexico
AYM Sports
Greece
13:30
AEK Athens vs Asteras Tripolis
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Israel
5 GOLD
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
Greece
ANT1 Pacific
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Montenegro
Arena Sport 3 / HD
North Macedonia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Colombia
21:15
La Equidad vs Atletico Nacional
Colombia
Win Sports + / HD
19:05
Santa Fe vs Envigado
Colombia
Win Sports + / HD
19:05
Cucuta vs Millonarios
Colombia
Win Sports + / HD
17:00
Alianza Petrolera vs Pereira
Colombia
Win Sports / HD
Bolivia
20:30
Blooming vs CAR
Bolivia
Tigo Sports 2 / HD
Albania
09:00
Bylis vs Laci
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Advertisement