Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2019-10-19
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports 2 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Fox Sports 1 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
beIN Sports / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
beIN Sports / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
beIN Sports / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
beIN Sports en / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
beIN Sports en / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
beIN Sports en / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
beIN Sports en / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 4
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
beIN Sports 4
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
beIN Sports 3
07:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
beIN Sports 3
11:00
Metz
Nantes
beIN Sports 5
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
beIN Sports 6
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
NBCSN / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
NBCSN / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
UniMas / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Fox Deportes / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
NBC / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
ESPN Deportes / HD
15:00
Cruz Azul
Monarcas
Univision / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Fox Sports Southeast / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Universo / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
Universo / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
NBC Sports Boston / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
TUDN / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
TUDN / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
TUDN / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
TUDN / HD
17:00
Puebla
Atlas
TUDN / HD
19:00
Veracruz
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
TUDN / HD
15:00
Cruz Azul
Monarcas
Advertisement
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
05:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Bylis
Super Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Kukesi
Super Sport 3 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Super Sport 3 / HD
08:00
Vllaznia
Partizani
Super Sport 2 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Super Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Super Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Super Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Tring Sport 3 / HD
10:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
Tring Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Tring Sport 1 / HD
07:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
Tring Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Tring Sport 1 / HD
10:00
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
Super Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Super Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Super Sport 7 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Super Sport 4 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Super Sport 4 / HD
08:00
Vllaznia
Partizani
Super Sport 4 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Super Sport 4 / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Super Sport 4 / HD
08:00
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Kukesi
Super Sport 5 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Super Sport 5 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Super Sport 5 / HD
05:00
KF Flamurtari
Drenica Skenderaj
Super Sport 5 / HD
08:00
Tirana
Laci
Super Sport 6 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Super Sport 6 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
EuroSport 2 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
EuroSport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
09:15
Banfield
Atletico Tucuman
Fox Sports Premium / HD
13:45
Patronato
Newells Old Boys
Fox Sports Premium / HD
17:10
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Fox Sports Premium / HD
16:00
Talleres Cordoba
Lanus
Fox Sports Premium / HD
11:30
Independiente
Argentinos Jrs
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
HIFK
RoPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
KPV
VPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
SJK
Lahti
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Unione Venezia
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Napoli
Verona
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Benevento
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Metz
Nantes
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
VOOsport 2
11:00
Oostende
Eupen
VOOsport World 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
VOOsport World 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Play Sports 5
11:00
Oostende
Eupen
VOOsport 3
11:00
Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
VOOsport 4
11:30
Gent
Waasland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 1 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Eleven Sports 1 HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Eleven Sports 1 HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 2 HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 2 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eleven Sports 2 HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Eleven Sports 3
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Play Sports 1 HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Play Sports 1 HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Play Sports 1 HD
11:30
Gent
Waasland
Play Sports 2 HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
Play Sports 2 HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Play Sports 2 HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Play Sports 3 HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Play Sports 3 HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Play Sports 4 HD
11:00
Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
11:00
Oostende
Eupen
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
11:30
Gent
Waasland
Proximus Sports 3 / HD
11:00
Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
Proximus Sports 4 / HD
11:00
Oostende
Eupen
Bolivia
Tigo Sports / HD
12:00
The Strongest
Aurora
Tigo Sports / HD
16:30
Royal Pari FC
Club Destroyers
Tigo Sports / HD
14:15
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
Tigo Sports 2 / HD
17:30
Nacional Potosi
San Jose
Tigo Sports 2 / HD
17:30
Oriente Petrolero
CAR
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
ESPN Brasil / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
ESPN Brasil / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
ESPN / HD
07:00
Leicester
Burnley
Fox Sports / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
ESPN Extra
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
ESPN 2 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
ESPN 2 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Fox Sports 2 / HD
17:10
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:45
Patronato
Newells Old Boys
Fox Sports 2 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Premiere / HD
15:00
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
07:30
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
Diema Sport / HD
10:00
Levski Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
RING / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
RING / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
Sport+ HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Sport+ HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Sport+ HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Sport+ HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Nova Sport / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Nova Sport / HD
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
EuroSport 2 / HD
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
EuroSport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Diema Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Diema Sport 2 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Diema Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
MAX Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
MAX Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
MAX Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
MAX Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
MAX Sport 3 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
MAX Sport 4 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
MAX Sport 4 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
MAX Sport 4 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
MAX Sport 4 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
MAX Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
China
CCTV 5 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
CCTV 5 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
SiTV Five Star TV
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
SiTV Five Star TV
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Guangdong Sports
02:30
Guangzhou R and F FC
Shandong Luneng
Guangdong Sports
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Shandong Sports
02:30
Guangzhou R and F FC
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Sports
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
CCTV 5 + HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Colombia
RCN TV
15:00
America De Cali
Atletico Nacional
Win Sports / HD
18:00
Bucaramanga
Jaguares
Win Sports / HD
12:00
Patriotas
Deportivo Pasto
Win Sports / HD
14:00
Once Caldas
Huila
Win Sports / HD
16:00
Deportes Tolima
Cucuta
Croatia
SportKlub 3
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
SportKlub 3
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:00
NK Varazdin
Istra 1961
Arena Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Arena Sport 2 / HD
11:00
Metz
Nantes
Arena Sport 2 / HD
17:10
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Patronato
Newells Old Boys
Arena Sport 4 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Arena Sport 4 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Arena Sport 4 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Arena Sport 3 / HD
08:30
NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Rijeka
Arena Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
SportKlub 4
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
SportKlub 4
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
SportKlub 4
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
Arena Sport 6 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Arena Sport 6 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Arena Sport 5 / HD
10:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
SportKlub 1
21:00
Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
SportKlub 1
04:30
Everton
West Ham
SportKlub 1
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
SportKlub 1
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
SportKlub 1
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
SportKlub 6
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
SportKlub HD
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
SportKlub HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
SportKlub 5
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
SportKlub 5
08:00
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Kukesi
HNTV
06:00
NK Varazdin
Istra 1961
Planet Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
Planet Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
SportKlub 7
07:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
SportKlub 7
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
NovaSports 2 / HD
09:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI
NovaSports 4
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
HIFK
RoPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
KPV
VPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
SJK
Lahti
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Unione Venezia
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Napoli
Verona
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Benevento
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Metz
Nantes
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
10:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon Limassol
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Cablenet Sports 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet Package)
08:30
Apoel
Doxa Katokopias
Cablenet Sports 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet Package)
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet Package)
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet Package)
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
PrimeTel 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
PrimeTel 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
PrimeTel 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
PrimeTel 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
PrimeTel 3 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
PrimeTel 3 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
PrimeTel 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
07:30
Sigma Olomouc
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
10:00
Slavia Praha
FK Pribram
CT Sport / HD
05:30
Slovan Liberec
FK Jablonec
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
07:30
FC Fastav Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
Nova Sport 2 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Nova Sport 1 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
TV2 Sport / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
TV3 Sport / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
TV3 Max / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
TV3 Max / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
TV3 Max / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Xee / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Ecuador
GOL TV / HD
17:15
CD Olmedo
Universidad Catolica
GOL TV / HD
11:00
Independiente Del Valle
Aucas
GOL TV / HD
13:15
Guayaquil City FC
El Nacional
GOL TV / HD
15:30
Macara
Deportivo Cuenca
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Premier Sports 1 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Premier Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
BT Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sports Football / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Football / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Premier Sports 2 / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Premier Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
FreeSports
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
HIFK
RoPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
KPV
VPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
SJK
Lahti
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Unione Venezia
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Napoli
Verona
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Benevento
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Metz
Nantes
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
04:30
Everton
West Ham
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
HIFK
RoPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
KPV
VPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
SJK
Lahti
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Unione Venezia
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Napoli
Verona
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Benevento
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Metz
Nantes
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Viasat Sport Premium HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Viasat Sport Premium HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Viasat Urheilu HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Viasat Urheilu HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Viasat Urheilu HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viasat Fotboll HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
C More Sport 2 HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
C More Sport 2 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
C More Sport 2 HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
C More Sport 2 HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
11:00
Metz
Nantes
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
beIN Sports 2 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
beIN Sports 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
beIN Sports 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports 2 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 2 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Canal+ Sport / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Canal+ Sport / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Foot+ Multisports 1 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Canal+ / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Canal+ / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
11:00
Metz
Nantes
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
10:00
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Foot+ / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
RMC Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
RMC Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
RMC Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
RMC Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
RMC Sport Live 6
07:00
Wolves
Southampton
RMC Sport Live 5
07:00
Leicester
Burnley
RMC Sport Live 7
07:00
Aston Villa
Brighton
RMC Sport Live 7
07:00
Bournemouth
Norwich
Germany
SportDigital / HD
02:30
Guangzhou R and F FC
Shandong Luneng
SportDigital / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
SportDigital / HD
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
SportDigital / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
SportDigital / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Sport 1+ HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Sky Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Sky Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 / HD
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
Sky Sport Bundesliga Ultra HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
DAZN 1 Bar HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
DAZN 1 Bar HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
DAZN 1 Bar HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
DAZN 1 Bar HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
DAZN 2 Bar HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
DAZN 2 Bar HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
DAZN 2 Bar HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
NovaSports 1 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
NovaSports 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
NovaSports 2 / HD
09:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI
NovaSports 2 / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
NovaSports 4 / HD
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
NovaSports 4 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
NovaSports 4 / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
NovaSports 5 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
NovaSports 5 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
ERT Sports HD
10:00
Panaitolikos
Larisa
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Digi Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Digi Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
M4 Sport / HD
08:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Budapest Honved
M4 Sport / HD
10:30
Ferencvarosi TC
Ujpest
Digi Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Sport 2 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Digi Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Digi Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Digi Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
Spiler1 TV / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Spiler2 TV / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Spiler2 TV / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Spiler2 TV / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Spiler2 TV / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
07:00
Wolves
Southampton
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
07:00
Bournemouth
Norwich
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
07:00
Aston Villa
Brighton
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
07:00
Leicester
Burnley
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
11:00
Metz
Nantes
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
07:00
Bournemouth
Norwich
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
07:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
10:00
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
Fox Sports Asia / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports Asia / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
ST Sports Arena
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
ST Sports Focus
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
ST Sports Focus
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
ST Sports Life
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
ST Sports Life
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
ST World Football / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
ST World Football / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
ST Sports Premium / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
ST Sports Premium / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
Canal+ Sport Afrique
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Canal+ Sport Afrique
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Canal+ Sport Afrique
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Fox Sports Asia 3 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
02:30
Guangzhou R and F FC
Shandong Luneng
Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sport 1 / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
5 LIVE / HD
09:00
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
Sport 3 / HD
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
Sport 3 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Sport 4 / HD
08:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Sport 2 / HD
17:10
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
ONE / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
ONE / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
ONE / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
ONE / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
ONE2 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
ONE2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
ONE2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
5 PLUS / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Italy
Sportitalia
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sport Football / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
Sky Sport Football / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sport Uno / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sport Uno / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Sky Sport Uno / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
DAZN1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
DAZN1 / HD
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
DAZN1 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
WOWOW Live / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
WOWOW Live / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
WOWOW Live / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Fuji TV Next / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Sky PerfecTV! Promo
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
NHK BS1 / HD
22:00
G-Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
SUKACHAN 4 / HD
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
SBS TV
22:00
Shimizu
Hiroshima
Sukasaka! / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Sukasaka! / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Sukasaka! / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Sukachan 5 / HD
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
SuperSport Kosova 3 / HD
05:00
KF Flamurtari
Drenica Skenderaj
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
ESPN 2 / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
ESPN 2 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
ESPN 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
ESPN 3 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
DIRECTV Sports / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
ESPN / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
ESPN / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Fox Sports / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
TSN 2 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
TSN 2 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
TSN 3 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
TSN 3 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
TSN 3 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
TSN 4 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
TSN 4 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
TSN 4 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
TSN 4 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
TSN 5 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
TSN 5 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
TSN 6 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
TSN 7 / HD
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
TSN 8 / HD
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
Mexico
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Azteca 7 / HD
17:00
Puebla
Atlas
Azteca 7 / HD
19:00
Veracruz
U.A.N.L. - Tigres
SKY Sports Canal 528 / HD
07:00
Bournemouth
Norwich
SKY Sports Canal 529 / HD
07:00
Aston Villa
Brighton
SKY Sports Canal 527 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
SKY Sports Canal 527 / HD
07:00
Leicester
Burnley
SKY Sports Canal 526 / HD
07:00
Wolves
Southampton
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
SKY Sports Canal 519 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
SKY Sports Canal 518 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Fox Sports 2 / HD
19:06
Santos Laguna
Club Tijuana
TUDN / HD
15:00
Cruz Azul
Monarcas
Montenegro
Arena Sport 5 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Arena Sport 5 / HD
11:00
Metz
Nantes
Arena Sport 5 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Arena Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Arena Sport 2 / HD
17:10
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Mladost Lucani
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Arena Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Arena Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Arena Sport 4 / HD
10:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
Arena Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Netherlands
Fox Sports 10
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Ziggo Sport / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Ziggo Sport / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Ziggo Sport / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Ziggo Sport / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Ziggo Sport Extra
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Fox Sports 6 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports 6 HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Fox Sports 4 / HD
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
Fox Sports 4 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 4 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Fox Sports 4 / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Fox Sports 1 / HD
09:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen
Fox Sports 1 / HD
11:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
Fox Sports 2 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports 2 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Fox Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Fox Sports 3 / HD
10:45
Twente
Willem II
Fox Sports 7 HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Fox Sports 9 HD
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
Fox Sports 8 HD
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
North Macedonia
MRT 1 / HD
05:30
FK Makedonija G. P.
Vardar Skopje
Arena Sport 5 / HD
11:00
Metz
Nantes
Arena Sport 5 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Arena Sport 2 / HD
17:10
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Arena Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Mladost Lucani
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Premier Sports 1 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Premier Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
BT Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sports Football / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Football / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Premier Sports 2 / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Premier Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
FreeSports
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
HIFK
RoPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
KPV
VPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
SJK
Lahti
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Unione Venezia
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Napoli
Verona
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Benevento
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Metz
Nantes
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
04:30
Everton
West Ham
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
07:00
Aston Villa
Brighton
TV2 Sport Premium HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
TV2 Sport Premium HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
TV2 Sport Premium HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Eurosport Norge / HD
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
Eurosport Norge / HD
11:30
Valerenga
Stabaek
Viasport 1 HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Viasport 1 HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viasport 1 HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Viasport 3 HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Viasport 3 HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
Viasport 2 HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Viasport 2 HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Viasport + HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Peru
GolPeru HD
18:00
Alianza Lima
C.A. Mannucci
GolPeru HD
13:30
Ayacucho FC
Union Comercio
GolPeru HD
15:45
Academia Cantolao
Real Garcilaso
Poland
Canal+ / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Canal+ / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Canal+ Sport / HD
06:00
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
Canal+ Sport / HD
08:30
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
Canal+ Sport / HD
11:00
Jagiellonia
Cracovia Krakow
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
TVP 2 / HD
08:30
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
Polsat Sport News / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Eleven Sports 1 HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 1 HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 1 HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Eleven Sports 1 HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Eleven Sports 3 HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Eleven Sports 3 HD
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
Eleven Sports 2 HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Eleven Sports 2 HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Eleven Sports 2 HD
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
Eleven Sports 4 HD
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
Eleven Sports 4 HD
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
Eleven Sports 4 HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Eleven Sports 4 HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Canal+ 4K
08:30
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
Canal+ 4K
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sport TV 2 / HD
07:00
Wolves
Southampton
Sport TV 2 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sport TV 1 / HD
10:45
Coimbroes
FC Porto
Sport TV 1 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Sport TV 3 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Sport TV 3 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Sport TV 3 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Sport TV 5 / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Sport TV 5 / HD
10:00
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
Sport TV 5 / HD
12:45
Leca
SC Braga
RTP 1 / HD
10:45
Coimbroes
FC Porto
Sport TV 4 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Sport TV 4 / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Eleven Sports 4 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Canal11 / HD
03:15
Condeixa
Rio Ave
Canal11 / HD
06:00
Sintra Football
Guimaraes
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sports Ultra HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sports Football / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Football / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Premier Sports 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Premier Sports 1 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Premier Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Premier Sports 1 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Premier Sports 2 / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Premier Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
FreeSports
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
04:30
Everton
West Ham
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Digi Sport 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Digi Sport 1 / HD
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
Digi Sport 3 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Digi Sport 3 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Digi Sport 3 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
EuroSport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
EuroSport 1 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
EuroSport 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Digi Sport 4
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Digi Sport 4
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Look Plus / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Look Plus / HD
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Telekom Sport 3 HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Telekom Sport 4 HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Telekom Sport 4 HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Look Sport / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Look Sport / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Look Sport 2 / HD
07:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
Look Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Look Sport 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Look Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Look Sport 3 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
11:30
Gent
Waasland
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Match! TV / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Telekanal Futbol / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Telekanal Futbol / HD
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
Telekanal Futbol / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Telekanal Futbol / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Match! Premier / HD
04:00
Tambov
Ural
Match! Premier / HD
06:30
Spartak Moscow
Rubin
Match! Premier / HD
09:00
Zenit
FC Rostov
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Premier Sports 1 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Premier Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
BT Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sports Football / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Football / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Premier Sports 2 / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Premier Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
FreeSports
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
HIFK
RoPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
KPV
VPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
SJK
Lahti
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Unione Venezia
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Napoli
Verona
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Benevento
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Metz
Nantes
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
04:30
Everton
West Ham
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
SportKlub 3 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
SportKlub 4
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
SportKlub 4
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
SportKlub 1 / HD
21:00
Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
SportKlub 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
SportKlub 1 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
SportKlub 1 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
SportKlub 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
SportKlub 6
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
SportKlub 6
10:00
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
SportKlub HD
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
SportKlub HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
SportKlub 5
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
SportKlub 5
08:00
Skenderbeu Korce
FK Kukesi
EuroSport 2 / HD
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
EuroSport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
SportKlub 7
07:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
SportKlub 7
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Arena Sport 3 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Arena Sport 3 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Arena Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Arena Sport 3 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Arena Sport 5 / HD
09:00
Standard Liege
Genk
Arena Sport 5 / HD
11:00
Metz
Nantes
Arena Sport 5 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Arena Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Mladost Lucani
FK Partizan
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Arena Sport 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Arena Sport 2 / HD
17:10
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Arena Sport 2 / HD
13:45
Patronato
Newells Old Boys
Arena Sport 4 / HD
10:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
Arena Sport 4 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Digi Sport 1 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
Digi Sport 1 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Arena Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Arena Sport 1 / HD
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
Arena Sport 1 / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Digi Sport 2 / HD
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
Digi Sport 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Digi Sport 2 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Arena Sport 2 / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Arena Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
Dvojka / HD
08:00
MSK Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce
Premier Sport / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Premier Sport / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
Premier Sport / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
21:00
Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
SportKlub 1
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
SportKlub 1
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
SportKlub 1
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
SportKlub 1
04:30
Everton
West Ham
SportKlub 3
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
SportKlub 3
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
SportKlub 3
06:00
Mladost Lucani
FK Partizan
SportKlub 2
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
SportKlub 4
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
SportKlub 4
09:30
Waalwijk
Ajax
SportKlub 6
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
SportKlub 6
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
SportKlub 5
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
TV Slovenija 2 / HD
07:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje
Sport TV 1 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Sport TV 1 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Sport TV 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
HIFK
RoPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
KPV
VPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
SJK
Lahti
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Unione Venezia
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Napoli
Verona
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Benevento
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Metz
Nantes
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Planet 2
09:45
NK Celje
NK Domzale
Planet
05:30
NS Mura
Triglav Kranj
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
SuperSport 7 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
SuperSport 7 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
SuperSport 7 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
SuperSport 5 / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
SuperSport 3 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
SuperSport 3 / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
SuperSport 3 / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
SuperSport 3 / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
SuperSport 6 / HD
07:00
Leicester
Burnley
SuperSport 9
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
SuperSport 9
09:00
Napoli
Verona
SuperSport 9
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
SuperSport 4 / HD
06:00
Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport 4 / HD
09:00
Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch FC
SuperSport 4 / HD
11:15
Supersport United
Baroka FC
SuperSport 8
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
SuperSport 10
06:00
Golden Arrows
Polokwane City
SuperSport 10
11:15
Supersport United
Baroka FC
SuperSport 11
07:00
Wolves
Southampton
SuperSport 11
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
SuperSport MaXimo 1
04:30
Everton
West Ham
SuperSport MaXimo 1
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
SuperSport MaXimo 1
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
SuperSport MaXimo 1
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Spain
Movistar Partidazo / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
11:00
Metz
Nantes
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Vamos HD
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
Vamos HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
LaLiga TV (Bar)
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
LaLiga TV (Bar)
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
LaLiga TV (Bar)
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
LaLiga TV (Bar)
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Movistar LaLiga / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Movistar LaLiga / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Movistar LaLiga / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Movistar LaLiga / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
11:00
Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
11:00
Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano
Movistar LaLiga UHD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Vamos Bar 2
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
C More Fotboll / HD
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
C More Fotboll / HD
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
C More Fotboll / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
C More Fotboll / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
C More Fotboll / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
C More Live 4
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
C More Live 2
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Viasat Football / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Viasat Football / HD
11:45
Utrecht
PSV
Viasat Sport / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
C More Live / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
C More Live / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Sportkanalen / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
C More Live 5
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
10:00
BSC Young Boys
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Teleclub Sport Live 1 Ultra HD
10:00
BSC Young Boys
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Teleclub Zoom / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
Teleclub Sport Live 2 Ultra HD
10:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
Teleclub Sport Live 5 / HD
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
Teleclub Sport Live 4 / HD
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Teleclub Sport Live 12 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Teleclub Sport Live 11 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
Teleclub Sport Live 7 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Teleclub Sport Live 8 / HD
10:00
BSC Young Boys
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Teleclub Sport Live 9 / HD
10:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
10:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
beIN Sports 3 / HD
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
beIN Sports 3 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
beIN Sports 2 / HD
07:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
beIN Sports 2 / HD
05:00
Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
beIN Sports 2 / HD
07:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
Goztepe
beIN Sports 4 / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
beIN Sports 4 / HD
07:00
Barnsley
Swansea
beIN Sports 4 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
beIN Sports 4 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
beIN Sports 1 / HD
05:00
Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
beIN Sports 1 / HD
07:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
Goztepe
beIN Sports 1 / HD
10:00
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
beIN Sports 1 / HD
07:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep FK
S Sport / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
S Sport / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
S Sport / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
S Sport 2 / HD
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
S Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
S Sport 2 / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
S Sport 2 / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
TRT Spor / HD
07:00
Chelsea
Newcastle
TRT Spor / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Futbol 1 / HD
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Futbol 1 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Futbol 1 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
Futbol 2 / HD
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
Futbol 2 / HD
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
Futbol 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Futbol 2 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
Unian TV
04:00
Karpaty Lviv
FK Lviv
Unian TV
07:00
Zarya Lugansk
Desna Chernihiv
Setanta Sports / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Setanta Sports / HD
07:00
Tottenham
Watford
Setanta Sports / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Uruguay
VTV HD
15:00
Nacional De Football
CA Cerro
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
Premier Sports 1 / HD
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
Premier Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
BT Sport 1 / HD
04:30
Everton
West Ham
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
Sky Sports Ultra HD
09:30
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
BT Sport 2 / HD
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sky Sports Football / HD
04:30
Blackburn
Huddersfield
Sky Sports Football / HD
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
Sky Sports Football / HD
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
Sky Sports Football / HD
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
Premier Sports 2 / HD
04:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG FC
Premier Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Napoli
Verona
Premier Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
FreeSports
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
SV Wehen
FC Heidenheim
bet365 Live Streaming
04:00
Eibar
Barcelona
bet365 Live Streaming
04:30
Helsingborg
Hacken
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
HIFK
RoPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Honka
IFK Mariehamn
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
KPV
VPS
bet365 Live Streaming
05:00
SJK
Lahti
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Le Havre
Lorient
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Lazio
Atalanta
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Pescara
Spezia
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Unione Venezia
Salernitana
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Virtus Entella
Trapani
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Mainz 05
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
bet365 Live Streaming
06:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Atletico Madrid
Valencia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Alcorcon
Almeria
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ponferradina
Numancia
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Ostersunds FK
IK Sirius
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Lask Linz
Mattersburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Lyon
Dijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Napoli
Verona
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Benevento
Perugia
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Elche
Sporting Gijon
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Lugo
Huesca
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
bet365 Live Streaming
09:30
Getafe
Leganes
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
bet365 Live Streaming
10:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Angers
Stade Brestois 29
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Metz
Nantes
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Nimes
Amiens
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Reims
Montpellier
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
Toulouse
Lille
bet365 Live Streaming
11:45
Juventus
Bologna
bet365 Live Streaming
12:00
Mallorca
Real Madrid
bet365 Live Streaming
12:30
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
bet365 Live Streaming
15:00
Toronto FC
DC United
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
04:30
Everton
West Ham
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Advertisement