Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2019-08-18
Spain
13:00
Atletico Madrid vs Getafe
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD
Sweden
Sportkanalen / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Finland
C More Max HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2 (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
Advertisement
10:00
Espanyol vs Sevilla
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Finland
C More Max HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
12:00
Betis vs Valladolid
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Spain
GOL / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 11
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 7
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
11:00
Las Palmas vs Huesca
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
09:00
Deportivo La Coruna vs Oviedo
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Spain
Vamos HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
08:00
Deportivo Alaves vs Levante
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
China
Guangdong Sports
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga / HD
09:30
Girona vs Sporting Gijon
Spain
GOL / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 4 / HD
09:00
Numancia vs Alcorcon
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
11:00
Cadiz vs Ponferradina
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
England
08:30
Chelsea vs Leicester
USA
NBCSN / HD
USA
Telemundo / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Ultra HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 1
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
International
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga UHD
04:00
Reading vs Cardiff
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 4 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga UHD
06:00
Sheffield Utd vs Crystal Palace
USA
NBCSN / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 1
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
England
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Ultra HD
International
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Slovakia
Premier Sport / HD
Spain
Movistar LaLiga UHD
Italy
09:15
Fiorentina vs Monza
Italy
RAI Sport + / HD
Italy
RAI Sport / HD
12:00
Crotone vs Sampdoria
International
ST Sports Life
Italy
RAI Sport + / HD
Italy
RAI Sport / HD
Brazil
12:00
Cruzeiro vs Santos
Brazil
Premiere / HD
17:00
Gremio vs Palmeiras
Brazil
PFC International
Brazil
Premiere / HD
12:00
Sao Paulo vs Ceara
Brazil
PFC International
15:00
Chapecoense vs Avai
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Germany
06:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1899 Hoffenheim
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
Spain
Vamos Bar 1
04:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Jahn Regensburg
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Union Berlin vs RB Leipzig
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
04:30
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Heidenheim
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
04:30
Holstein Kiel vs Karlsruher SC
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Union Berlin vs RB Leipzig
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3 (Cablenet & PrimeTel Package)
Spain
Vamos Bar 1
France
12:00
Rennes vs Paris Saint Germain
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports 8
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Spain
Vamos HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Germany
DAZN 2 Bar HD
Cyprus
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet Package)
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD
Spain
Vamos Bar
06:00
St Etienne vs Stade Brestois 29
USA
beIN Sports / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
International
ST Sports Focus
Norway
Viasport + HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
08:00
Reims vs Strasbourg
USA
beIN Sports 4
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Life
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Israel
5 STARS / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Argentina
16:00
Boca Juniors vs Aldosivi
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:45
Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
07:00
Patronato vs Huracan
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
11:30
Defensa Y Justicia vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Portugal
13:00
Sporting CP vs SC Braga
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
S Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
08:00
Pacos Ferreira vs Santa Clara
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
08:00
Aves vs Maritimo
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Netherlands
07:45
Feyenoord vs Utrecht
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 1 / HD
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
England
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 / HD
07:45
AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3 / HD
05:30
Twente vs Waalwijk
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 / HD
11:00
Heracles vs PSV
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Norway
Viasport + HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
England
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 / HD
03:15
Fortuna Sittard vs Willem II
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7 HD
Ukraine
09:30
FK Lviv vs Shakhter Donetsk
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
07:00
Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
09:30
Zarya Lugansk vs FC Oleksandriya
Ukraine
Unian TV
Belgium
05:30
Standard Liege vs Royal Excel Mouscron
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
France
Foot+ Multisports 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD
11:00
Gent vs Oostende
Belgium
VOOsport 2
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 2 / HD
09:00
Antwerp vs St Truiden
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Belgium
Proximus Sports 1 / HD
Mexico
19:06
Monterrey vs Toluca
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports 2 / HD
10:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas vs Veracruz
USA
Univision / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
17:00
Leon vs Guadalajara-Chivas
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Mexico
Claro Sports HD
15:00
Necaxa vs Santos Laguna
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
19:05
Club America vs Monarcas
USA
Univision / HD
USA
TUDN / HD
Mexico
TUDN / HD
Ecuador
15:30
Emelec vs Independiente Del Valle
Ecuador
GOL TV / HD
11:00
CD Olmedo vs El Nacional
Ecuador
GOL TV / HD
13:15
Fuerza Amarilla vs Tecnico Universitario
Ecuador
GOL TV / HD
17:30
Deportivo Cuenca vs Aucas
Ecuador
GOL TV / HD
Russia
09:00
Dinamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
06:30
FC Ufa vs FC Rostov
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
04:00
Rubin vs Arsenal Tula
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Peru
18:00
Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Lima
Peru
GolPeru HD
13:30
Sporting Cristal vs Sport Boys
Peru
GolPeru HD
11:15
Deportivo Municipal vs Deportivo Binacional
Peru
GolPeru HD
Denmark
09:00
Brondby vs Aalborg
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
07:00
FC Midtjylland vs Hobro
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
05:00
Esbjerg vs Lyngby
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
03:00
Silkeborg vs SonderjyskE
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Paraguay
13:00
Deportivo Capiata vs Club Guarani
Paraguay
Tigo Sports HD
Turkey
11:45
Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor
USA
beIN Sports 5
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport Afrique
09:15
Konyaspor vs Ankaragucu
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
11:45
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
11:45
Goztepe vs Antalyaspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Chile
14:30
Audax Italiano vs Palestino
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
17:00
Universidad De Concepcion vs Huachipato
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
09:30
Union La Calera vs U. De Chile
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
12:00
Antofagasta vs Cobresal
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Colombia
17:45
Deportes Tolima vs Once Caldas
Colombia
Win Sports / HD
14:00
Alianza Petrolera vs Bucaramanga
Colombia
Win Sports / HD
16:00
Atletico Nacional vs Union Magdalena
Colombia
Win Sports / HD
15:00
Junior vs Santa Fe
Colombia
RCN TV
Switzerland
07:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen vs FC Luzern
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
07:00
Yverdon-Sport FC vs Neuchatel Xamax FC
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Scotland
07:00
East Fife vs Rangers
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
England
BT Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 1 / HD
England
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Scotland
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Wales
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Uruguay
14:00
Penarol vs Juventud
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Uruguay
VTV HD
11:00
Liverpool Montevideo vs Racing Montevideo
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Uruguay
VTV HD
Czech Republic
10:00
Teplice vs Viktoria Plzen
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Sparta Praha vs Banik Ostrava
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
08:00
FK Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD
08:00
Karvina vs Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Japan
03:00
G-Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan
Mainichi / HD
Romania
11:00
FCSB vs Poli Iasi
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5 (2nd Half Only)
08:00
FC Botosani vs CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Austria
08:00
Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD
08:00
Austria Vienna vs Admira Wacker
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD
08:00
SCR Altach vs TSV Hartberg
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD
Israel
09:00
Irony Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
10:30
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Israel
5 SPORT 4K
Bulgaria
10:30
Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
08:00
CSKA Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Croatia
11:00
HNK Rijeka vs NK Osijek
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
09:00
HNK Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
10:00
FK Partizan vs Rad
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
USA
19:00
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
ESPN 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport News / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
Sportkanalen / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
England
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
England
Sky Sports Football / HD
Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4 / HD
17:30
Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes
USA
NBC Sports California / HD
USA
Fox Sports Kansas City Plus / HD
USA
Fox Sports Midwest Plus / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
18:00
Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids
USA
Altitude / HD
USA
KUBE-TV
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 1 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
17:00
Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union
USA
PHL 17 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport News / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
FreeSports
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
Scotland
FreeSports
Wales
FreeSports
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
19:00
Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles FC
USA
KMYU / HD
USA
KVMD / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
Premier Sports 2 / HD
Wales
Premier Sports 2 / HD
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
19:00
Vancouver Whitecaps vs DC United
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
FreeSports
Northern Ireland
FreeSports
Scotland
FreeSports
Wales
FreeSports
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Rep. Of Ireland
FreeSports
17:00
Minnesota United FC vs Orlando City SC
USA
Fox Sports North Plus / HD
USA
My65 Orlando / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Bolivia
16:30
Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest
Bolivia
Tigo Sports / HD
12:30
Bolivar vs San Jose
Bolivia
Tigo Sports 2 / HD
14:15
Jorge Wilstermann vs Aurora
Bolivia
Tigo Sports / HD
12:00
Real Potosi vs Blooming
Bolivia
Tigo Sports / HD
Poland
08:30
Legia Warszawa vs Zaglebie Lubin
Poland
Canal+ / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Poland
Canal+ 4K
Croatia
Planet Sport 2 / HD
06:00
Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Plock
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 1 / HD
08:30
Rakow Czestochowa vs Lechia Gdansk
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Croatia
Planet Sport 3 / HD
Sweden
06:00
AIK Stockholm vs Kalmar FF
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
08:30
Malmo FF vs Falkenbergs FF
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
Orebro vs Hacken
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Sweden
C More Live / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
06:00
IK Sirius vs IFK Norrkoping
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Sweden
C More Live 2
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovakia
09:00
Dunajska Streda vs Zemplin Michalovce
Slovakia
Orange Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
11:15
Aluminij vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Slovenia
Planet
07:00
NK Bravo vs NK Domzale
Slovenia
Planet
09:00
NS Mura vs Rudar Velenje
Slovenia
Planet
Norway
11:00
Viking vs Stromsgodset
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Valerenga vs Haugesund
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Tromso vs Lillestrom
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Mjondalen vs Brann
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
Ranheim vs Molde
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
07:00
Stabaek vs Kristiansund BK
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Serbia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Finland
07:00
KPV vs HJK Helsinki
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Venezuela
15:00
Monagas SC vs Deportivo Tachira FC
Venezuela
TLT / HD
Albania
10:00
Partizani vs FK Kukesi
Albania
RTSH Sport
Albania
RTSH 1 HD
Latvia
07:00
FK Ventspils vs Rigas Futbola Skola
Latvia
Sportacentrs / HD
Iceland
12:15
Stjarnan vs IA Akranes
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
11:00
FH Hafnarfjordur vs Fylkir
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
10:00
Grindavik vs HK Kopavogur
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
09:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs KA Akureyri
Australia
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
bet365 Live Streaming
England
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
bet365 Live Streaming
Montenegro
08:00
Rudar Pljevlja vs Sutjeska Niksic
Serbia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Kosovo
08:00
Drita vs Ferizaj
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
08:00
Trepca 89 vs Gjilani
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
North Macedonia
08:00
Borec Veles vs Vardar Skopje
Serbia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Advertisement