Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2019-02-21
Europe (UEFA)
13:55
Villarreal vs Sporting CP
USA
UniMas / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 6
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Malta
TSN 5 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 5
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 3
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Advertisement
16:00
Dinamo Kiev vs Olympiakos Piraeus
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Slovenia
TV Slovenija 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 5
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 / HD
16:00
Benfica vs Galatasaray
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 8
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Focus
Switzerland
Teleclub Zoom / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Portugal
SIC / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport (SImulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 5 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 5
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
Latin America
ESPN + / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
13:55
Arsenal vs Bate Borisov
USA
Galavision / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Denmark
6'eren / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Norway
TV2 Zebra / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport UHD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport (SImulCast) / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 1
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Two / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports / HD
England
BT Sport Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultra HD
Scotland
BT Sport Ultra HD
Wales
BT Sport Ultra HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
13:55
Zenit vs Fenerbahce
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
South Africa
SuperSport 8
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Match! Planeta
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Malta
TSN 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport (SImulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 5 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 8
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 4
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT 3 / HD
13:55
NK Dinamo Zagreb vs Viktoria Plzen
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 10
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 / HD
Latin America
ESPN + / HD
16:00
Chelsea vs Malmo FF
USA
UniMas / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 6
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT 1 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Sweden
Kanal 9 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
RTS 2
Netherlands
Fox Sports 10
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
RTS HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport (SImulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
England
BT Sport 2 / HD
England
BT Sport Ultra HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Ultra HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Ultra HD
Wales
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Ultra HD
13:55
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Shakhter Donetsk
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Germany
RTL Nitro / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
International
ST Sports Focus
South Africa
SuperSport 10
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Italy
Sky Sport (SImulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 6 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 7
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 5
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:55
Napoli vs FC Zurich
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Arena
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport (SImulCast) / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 6
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
13:55
Valencia vs Celtic
USA
Univision Deportes / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
International
ST Sports Life
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
BT Sport ESPN / HD
13:55
Red Bull Salzburg vs Club Brugge
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
La Deux / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 9
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 6
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 / HD
16:00
Inter vs Rapid Vienna
USA
Galavision / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
South Africa
SuperSport 9
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Malta
TVM 2 / HD
Austria
Puls 4 / HD
Italy
TV8 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport (SImulCast) / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 6
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 1
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 / HD
Latin America
ESPN 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Scotland
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
Wales
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD
16:00
Betis vs Rennes
USA
Univision Deportes / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 2
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Spain
GOL / HD
International
ST Sports Life
France
RMC Sport 1 / HD
Finland
C More Sport 2 HD
Italy
Sky Sport (SImulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 6 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Story / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 4
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports / HD
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen vs Krasnodar
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Netherlands
Fox Sports 9
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
International
ST Sports Arena
Russia
Match! Premier / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 8
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 3
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT 3 / HD
16:00
Genk vs Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Slovakia
Dvojka / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Belgium
La Deux / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France
RMC Sport Live 9
Rep. Of Ireland
Virgin Media Sport Extra 6
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 / HD
Latin America
Fox Sports 3 / HD
South America (CONMEBOL)
20:30
Defensor Sporting vs Atletico Mineiro
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports 6
USA
beIN Sports 7
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
20:30
Defensa Y Justicia vs Botafogo
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports 4
USA
beIN Sports 8
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Latin America
ESPN 2 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Brazil
RedeTV! / HD
18:15
Liverpool Montevideo vs Bahia
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Latin America
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Brazil
20:30
Corinthians vs Avenida
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
Rede Globo / HD
Argentina
20:00
Boca Juniors vs Atletico Tucuman
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Mexico
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Mexico
23:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas vs Leones Negros UDG
Mexico
TDN / HD
21:00
FC Juarez vs Puebla
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Mexico
ESPN 2 / HD
21:00
Tapachula vs Guadalajara-Chivas
Mexico
TDN / HD
23:00
Dorados vs Club Queretaro
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Latin America
ESPN / HD
Mexico
ESPN 2 / HD
Colombia
21:00
Deportes Tolima vs Junior
Colombia
Win Sports / HD
Bulgaria
11:30
Beroe vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Bolivia
20:30
Aurora vs Bolivar
Bolivia
Tigo Sports / HD
15:00
Sport Boys Warnes vs Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivia
Tigo Sports / HD
18:30
The Strongest vs Club Destroyers
Bolivia
Tigo Sports 2 / HD
20:45
Royal Pari FC vs Blooming
Bolivia
Tigo Sports 2 / HD
Advertisement