Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-10-22
Spain
15:00
Real Sociedad vs Girona
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 1 / HD
Malta
TSN 3 / HD
United Kingdom
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler2 TV / HD
Finland
C More Sport 1 HD
Israel
ONE / HD
Portugal
Eleven Sports 1 / HD
Advertisement
England
15:00
Arsenal vs Leicester
USA
NBCSN / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Japan
J Sports 4 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Malta
TSN 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler1 TV / HD
International
TVPlay Sport Baltic / HD
France
RMC Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Italy
14:30
Sampdoria vs Sassuolo
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 9
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Zoom / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD
Bulgaria
MAX Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Serie A / HD
Italy
Sky Sport / HD
Malta
TSN 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Eleven Sports 2 / HD
Israel
ONE2 / HD
Brazil
19:00
Internacional vs Santos
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Germany
14:30
MSV Duisburg vs FC St. Pauli
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
France
14:45
Lens vs GFC Ajaccio
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Argentina
18:00
Belgrano Cordoba vs Banfield
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Greece
12:00
Atromitos Athinon vs Asteras Tripolis
Greece
ERT 1
Greece
ERT HD
Greece
ERT World
Denmark
13:00
Brondby vs Odense
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Turkey
13:00
Trabzonspor vs Erzurum BB
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Czech Republic
12:00
Sparta Praha vs Mlada Boleslav
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Romania
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Sport / HD
Israel
14:00
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Netanya
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Bulgaria
13:00
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Beroe
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus
12:00
Pafos FC vs Alki Oroklini
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Poland
12:00
Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Sweden
13:00
IF Brommapojkarna vs IFK Goteborg
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Sweden
Sportkanalen / HD
Norway
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD
Albania
12:00
Flamurtari Vlore vs Tirana
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Advertisement