Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-05-26
Europe (UEFA)
14:45
Real Madrid vs Liverpool
USA
Fox / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Canal+ / HD
Poland
TVP 1 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Spain
Antena 3 / HD
Spain
TV3 Catalunya / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Finland
Yle TV2 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Veronica TV / HD
Portugal
RTP 1 / HD
Slovenia
POP TV / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Turkey
TRT 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Germany
ZDF / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Latvia
TV6
Lithuania
TV6
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
Romania
PRO TV / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Ultra HD
Slovakia
Jednotka / HD
Austria
ORF eins / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Vizion Plus / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
FYR Macedonia
MRT 1 / HD
Malta
TVM 2 / HD
Serbia
RTS 1
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Greece
ERT 1
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
Italy
Canale 5 / HD
Brazil
Esporte Interativo / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Brazil
Band / HD
Belgium
Q2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
International
Viasat Ultra HD
Greece
ERT HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Belgium
Proximus 11+ 01 / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Ultra HD
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
France
C8 / HD
Turkey
TRT 4K
South Africa
SuperSport 10
Belgium
RTL-TVI / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
Sweden
TV6 / HD
Cyprus
TVOne
Malta
GO Sports 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
Serbia
RTS HD
Israel
Rashet 13 HD
Ukraine
Kanal UKRAINA / HD
South Africa
SuperSport Blitz
Slovakia
Digi Sport 4 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Puls / HD
Poland
Canal+ UHD
Switzerland
Sky Sport UHD
Advertisement
England
12:00
Fulham vs Aston Villa
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
12:00
Aston Villa vs Fulham
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Brazil
18:00
Palmeiras vs Sport Recife
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Brazil
PFC International
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
15:00
Fluminense vs Chapecoense
International
GOL TV / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Brazil
PFC International
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
Premiere Clubes / HD
Chile
15:00
Huachipato vs U. De Chile
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
17:30
O Higgins vs Iquique
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
12:00
San Luis vs Universidad De Concepcion
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Czech Republic
10:00
Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta Praha
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
10:00
Teplice vs Slavia Praha
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Czech Republic
CT2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 5 / HD
Romania
10:30
FC Voluntari vs Concordia
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
USA
17:00
Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake
USA
KMYU / HD
USA
JOEtv
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
France
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 2 / HD
Spain
Eurosport 2 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 2 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 2 / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Russia
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Greece
Eurosport 2 / HD
23:00
Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes
USA
UniMas / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
19:00
New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union
USA
MSG / HD
USA
PHL 17 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
20:55
Houston Dynamo vs New York City FC
USA
UniMas / HD
19:30
Orlando City SC vs Chicago Fire
USA
WRDQ TV27 / HD
20:00
Toronto FC vs FC Dallas
USA
TXA 21 / HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
17:30
Vancouver Whitecaps vs New England Revolution
USA
NBC Sports Boston / HD
Sweden
10:00
AIK Stockholm vs IFK Norrkoping
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Norway
TV2 Sportskanalen
Finland
Elisa Sport 1
12:00
Ostersunds FK vs Hacken
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
Sweden
Sportkanalen / HD
Norway
11:00
Valerenga vs Lillestrom
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
South Africa
14:15
Platinum Stars vs Black Leopards
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Friendly Games
07:35
China vs Myanmar
China
Tianjin Sports
China
Guangdong Sports
Advertisement