Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-05-21
Spain
15:00
Lugo vs Huesca
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Spain
GOL / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Advertisement
Brazil
19:00
Internacional vs Chapecoense
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
Premiere Clubes / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Germany
14:30
Holstein Kiel vs VfL Wolfsburg
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
International
ST World Football / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Asia / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Denmark
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
12:00
Brondby vs Aalborg
Croatia
SportKlub 3 (SimulCast)
Serbia
SportKlub 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
12:00
FC Midtjylland vs AC Horsens
Croatia
SportKlub 3 (SimulCast)
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
Serbia
SportKlub 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
08:00
Randers FC vs Lyngby
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
10:00
Silkeborg vs FC Helsingor
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Chile
20:00
Curico Unido vs Huachipato
Chile
CDF HD
Chile
CDF Premium
15:00
Deportes Temuco vs San Luis
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Romania
13:45
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Gaz Metan Medias
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Israel
14:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
14:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Netanya
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
14:00
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Haifa
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Bulgaria
10:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
13:30
Dunav Ruse vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
USA
15:00
Montreal Impact vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA
Spectrum SportsNet / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 1 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 1 / HD
Turkey
EuroSport 1 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 1 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 1 / HD
Norway
Eurosport 1 / HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 1 / HD
Greece
Eurosport 1 / HD
France
EuroSport 1 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 1 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 1 / HD
Sweden
13:00
IF Elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg
Sweden
Sportkanalen / HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Norway
12:00
Haugesund vs Rosenborg
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
14:00
Lillestrom vs Brann
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Advertisement