Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-04-21
Spain
15:30
Sevilla vs Barcelona
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
ESPNEWS / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Spain
TVE La 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Advertisement
10:15
Celta Vigo vs Valencia
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Bulgaria
F+
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Israel
ONE Sport / HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2
Brazil
Fox Sports 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
07:00
Eibar vs Getafe
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Bulgaria
F+
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Israel
ONE Sport / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 6
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Bulgaria
TV+
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD
10:00
Zaragoza vs Almeria
Spain
GOL / HD
12:00
Tenerife vs Huesca
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV Multi 1 / HD
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV (SimulCast) / HD
12:00
Albacete vs Reus
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV Multi 2 / HD
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV (SimulCast) / HD
10:00
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Numancia
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
England
12:15
Manchester Utd vs Tottenham
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
Fox / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 6
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
Kanal 5 / HD
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
Spain
Teledeporte / HD
United Kingdom
BBC One / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD
10:00
Watford vs Crystal Palace
USA
NBCSN / HD
USA
Universo / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
South Africa
SuperSport CSN
China
SiTV Five Star TV
Turkey
S Sport / HD
China
Guangdong Sports
China
Beijing Sports
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
International
Kwese Free Sports
Rep. Of Ireland
Sky Sport Premier League / HD
07:30
West Brom vs Liverpool
USA
NBCSN / HD
USA
Universo / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Japan
J Sports 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
International
Viasat Ultra HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Poland
Canal+ Now / UHD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
10:00
Ipswich vs Aston Villa
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Belgium
Eleven Sports 3
Norway
Viasport + HD
International
Kwese Sports 1
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
14:45
Cardiff vs Nottingham Forest
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Germany
SportDigital / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
Italy
12:00
Sassuolo vs Fiorentina
USA
beIN Sports 5
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
International
GOL TV / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Israel
5 PLUS
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
International
Rai Italia
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Brazil
ESPN Extra
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
09:00
Parma vs Carpi
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
09:00
Brescia vs Cesena
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 6 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Spal vs Roma
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
International
GOL TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
International
Rai Italia
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
14:45
AC Milan vs Benevento
USA
beIN Sports 8
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
International
GOL TV / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Italy
Sky Sport MIX / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
International
Rai Italia
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Lithuania
Sport1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD
09:00
SSD Palermo vs Avellino
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Novara vs Unione Venezia
Italy
Sky Sport MIX / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 8 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Foggia vs Bari
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Cremonese vs Ascoli
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 7 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Salernitana vs Cittadella
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Virtus Entella vs Pro Vercelli
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 9
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil
15:00
Bahia vs Santos
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
International
GOL TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 1 / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Brazil
Premiere Clubes / HD
18:00
Flamengo vs America Mineiro
International
GOL TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
Premiere Clubes / HD
Germany
12:30
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Asia / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
China
Star Sports 2
International
ST World Football / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga Ultra HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 3 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
09:30
Hannover 96 vs Bayern Munich
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Slovakia
DajTo
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 6
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
China
Star Sports 2
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD
09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 8
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Asia / HD
International
ST Sports Arena
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
09:30
VfB Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen
Italy
Fox Sports (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Netherlands
Fox Sports 10
International
ST Sports Life
09:30
Hamburger SV vs SC Freiburg
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Italy
Fox Sports (SimulCast) / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Spain
MultiFutbol 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
ST Sports Focus
09:30
RB Leipzig vs 1899 Hoffenheim
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Italy
Fox Sports (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
07:00
SV Sandhausen vs SV Darmstadt 98
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
07:00
Jahn Regensburg vs FC St. Pauli
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
07:00
Union Berlin vs FC Heidenheim
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
France
14:00
Guingamp vs Monaco
USA
beIN Sports 4
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Life
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 4 HD
11:00
Marseille vs Lille
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
14:00
Toulouse vs Angers
USA
beIN Sports 5
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
09:00
Nancy vs Auxerre
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
14:00
Metz vs Caen
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Amiens vs Strasbourg
USA
beIN Sports 9
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Argentina
20:15
Estudiantes L.P. vs Belgrano Cordoba
International
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
12:15
San Martin S.J. vs Lanus
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
16:45
Banfield vs Godoy Cruz
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
19:00
San Lorenzo vs Chacarita Juniors
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
12:15
Temperley vs Velez Sarsfield
International
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
14:30
Talleres Cordoba vs Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Portugal
15:30
Estoril vs Benfica
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
International
GOL TV / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
RTP International
Portugal
RTP Africa
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Romania
TVR HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
11:00
Pacos Ferreira vs Belenenses
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
13:15
Feirense vs Guimaraes
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Ukraine
10:00
Shakhter Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
07:00
Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Oleksandriya
Ukraine
Unian TV
07:00
Stal Kamianske vs Zirka Kirovograd
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Belgium
14:30
Genk vs Anderlecht
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
United Kingdom
Premier Sports / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
International
A + Sport
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
14:00
Waasland vs Lierse
Belgium
Proximus 11 03 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 3
Belgium
Play Sports 3 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 4 HD
14:00
St Truiden vs Eupen
Belgium
Proximus 11 02 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 2
Belgium
Play Sports 5
Belgium
Play Sports 4 HD
12:00
OH Leuven vs Royal Excel Mouscron
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Russia
09:30
Rubin vs FC Rostov
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Russia
TNV Tatarstan
12:00
Anzhi vs Ural
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Denmark
10:00
FC Copenhagen vs AC Horsens
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Turkey
06:30
Kardemir Karabukspor vs Bursaspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
09:00
Trabzonspor vs Sivasspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
06:30
Genclerbirligi vs Osmanlispor
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
12:00
Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
International
A + Sport
Chile
11:00
Iquique vs Palestino
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
19:00
Universidad De Concepcion vs Everton De Vina
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
16:30
Colo Colo vs Deportes Temuco
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Switzerland
13:00
FC St. Gallen vs FC Thun
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 Ultra HD
13:00
Grasshopper-Club vs FC Lugano
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 Ultra HD
Scotland
07:30
Hibernian vs Celtic
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
France
Foot+ Multisports 1 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
10:00
Partick vs Hamilton Academical
United Kingdom
BBC Alba
Czech Republic
14:15
Brno vs Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
12:00
Mlada Boleslav vs FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
11:00
Slovacko vs Dukla Praha
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Japan
01:00
Hiroshima vs Sagan Tosu
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
06:00
G-Osaka vs C-Osaka
Japan
NHK BS1 / HD
Japan
Asahi Housou
03:00
Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Grampus
Japan
Sun Tv
Romania
13:45
Viitorul Constanta vs FCSB
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Concordia vs FC Voluntari
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Austria
12:30
Lask Linz vs Austria Vienna
Germany
Sky Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Austria
Sky Sport Austria (SimulCast) / HD
10:00
Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
12:30
Mattersburg vs SKN St. Polten
Germany
Sky Sport 6 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
13:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
10:45
Irony Kiryat Shmona vs Bnei Sakhnin
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
11:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
13:00
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Akko
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Bulgaria
13:00
Beroe vs CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
10:30
Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
08:00
Levski Sofia vs Vereya Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus
11:00
Nea Salamis vs Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
11:00
Omonia vs AEL Limassol
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD
12:00
Ermis vs Pafos FC
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Croatia
13:00
HNK Rijeka vs NK Osijek
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
13:00
Radnicki Nis vs Crvena Zvezda
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
USA
19:30
Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution
USA
CW Columbus / HD
USA
Spectrum Sports OH / HD
USA
BCSN 2 / HD
USA
NBC Sports Boston / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
15:30
New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
Univision / HD
Brazil
SporTV 3
19:30
Orlando City SC vs San Jose Earthquakes
USA
WRDQ TV27 / HD
USA
NBC Sports California + / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
21:00
Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA
Fox Sports Kansas City / HD
USA
Fox Sports Midwest / HD
13:00
Montreal Impact vs Los Angeles FC
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
15:00
Houston Dynamo vs Toronto FC
USA
KUBE-TV
Poland
09:30
Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin
Poland
nSport+ / HD
14:30
Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
12:00
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Plock
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Sweden
10:00
Ostersunds FK vs Orebro
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Norway
12:00
Brann vs Stabaek
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Albania
10:00
Kamza vs Lushnja
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
10:00
Vllaznia vs Luftetari Gjirokaster
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
China
07:35
Guangzhou R and F FC vs Shandong Luneng
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
China
CCTV 5 / HD
China
Guangdong Sports
China
Shandong Sports
International
ST Sports Life
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
03:30
Hebei China Fortune vs Beijin Renhe FC
China
Beijing Sports
07:35
Guizhou Hengfeng vs Changchun Yatai
China
Guizhou Life
China
Jilin Life
South Africa
14:15
Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 10
Advertisement