Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-02-27
South America (CONMEBOL)
18:15
Defensor Sporting vs Gremio
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Poland
SportKlub
Netherlands
Fox Sports 6
Advertisement
Spain
15:00
Espanyol vs Real Madrid
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Israel
ONE Sport / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD
16:30
Girona vs Celta Vigo
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Bulgaria
F+
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Israel
ONE Sport / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
England
16:05
Swansea vs Sheffield Wed
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
United Kingdom
BBC One / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD
Italy
15:30
Empoli vs Avellino
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:30
SSD Palermo vs Ascoli
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:30
Cremonese vs Frosinone
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:30
Novara vs Foggia
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 6 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
15:30
Unione Venezia vs Ternana
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 7 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:30
Virtus Entella vs Cittadella
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 9
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
16:00
Les Herbiers vs Lens
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Slovakia
Digi Sport 4
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
France
EuroSport 2 / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Argentina
20:15
Gimnasia L.P. vs San Lorenzo
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Russia
10:30
Amkar vs Avangard Kursk
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Match! Planeta
04:30
SKA-Energiya vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Denmark
14:00
AC Horsens vs AGF
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Turkey
13:30
Akhisar Belediye vs Galatasaray
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
a Spor / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
15:15
BSC Young Boys vs FC Basel 1893
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Scotland
15:45
St Johnstone vs Rangers
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Romania
11:30
Concordia vs FC Voluntari
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
14:30
Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Astra Giurgiu
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Austria
14:30
Mattersburg vs TSV Hartberg
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
Israel
13:45
Hapoel Raanana vs FC Ashdod
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Bulgaria
11:30
Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Poland
15:30
Legia Warszawa vs Jagiellonia
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
13:00
Lechia Gdansk vs Termalica Nieciecza
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
13:00
Wisla Plock vs Cracovia Krakow
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
15:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Zaglebie Lubin
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
South Africa
13:30
Baroka FC vs Cape Town City
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Advertisement