Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-02-26
Spain
13:00
Levante vs Betis
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Israel
ONE Sport / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel / HD
Advertisement
12:00
Tenerife vs Lugo
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV Multi 3 / HD
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
12:45
Cagliari vs Napoli
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
12:30
Salernitana vs Parma
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
Kwese Sports 1
Germany
12:30
Borussia Dortmund vs FC Augsburg
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Spain
MultiFutbol 1 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Albania
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD
France
12:45
Nancy vs Lorient
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Argentina
15:00
Newells Old Boys vs Temperley
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
15:00
Talleres Cordoba vs Argentinos Jrs
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Portugal
12:00
SC Braga vs Tondela
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
14:00
Sporting CP vs Moreirense
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Portugal
RTP International
Portugal
RTP Africa
Romania
TVR HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Greece
10:30
Atromitos Athinon vs AEK Athens
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
Denmark
11:00
SonderjyskE vs Silkeborg
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Turkey
10:00
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Genclerbirligi
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Chile
16:00
Curico Unido vs Union Espanola
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Czech Republic
09:00
Viktoria Plzen vs Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Israel
11:15
Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Akko
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Sweden
11:00
Atvidabergs FF vs Ostersunds FK
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
China
04:35
Guangzhou FC vs Shanghai Shenhua
China
CCTV 5 + / HD
China
SiTV Five Star TV
China
Guangdong Sports
Advertisement