Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2018-01-24
Spain
16:30
Real Madrid vs Leganes
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Greece
ERT 1
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
ERT HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
International
Kwese Sports 2
Advertisement
14:00
Deportivo Alaves vs Valencia
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Greece
ERT 2
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
International
Kwese Sports 1
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
England
16:00
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
International
Kwese Sports 1
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport / HD
Italy
15:45
Sampdoria vs Roma
USA
beIN Sports 3
USA
beIN Sports 7
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (PPV) / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Israel
5 PLUS
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
Rai Italia
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Lithuania
Sport1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Norway
Viasport 2
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
13:30
Lazio vs Udinese
USA
beIN Sports 3
USA
beIN Sports 6
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
International
ST Sports Life
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 5 / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 2 / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Malta
GO Sports 6 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Germany
15:30
FC Heidenheim vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Erzgebirge Aue
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
13:30
Paris Saint Germain vs Guingamp
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
France
EuroSport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
16:05
Monaco vs Lyon
USA
beIN Sports 4
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
France
France 3 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
13:30
Montpellier vs Lorient
France
EuroSport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:30
Estac Troyes vs St Etienne
France
EuroSport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:30
Biesheim vs Grenoble Foot 38
France
EuroSport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:30
Tours vs Metz
France
EuroSport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
13:30
Saint Lo vs Les Herbiers
France
EuroSport 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
16:45
Sporting CP vs FC Porto
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Portugal
RTP 1 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
RTP International
International
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
Netherlands
15:00
Utrecht vs Feyenoord
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
France
Foot+ Multisports 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Japan
Fuji TV Next / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Asia / HD
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 2 / HD
China
Star Sports 2
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
International
Fox Sports Africa
Israel
Sport 4 (SimulCast)
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport News / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Belgium
Play Sports 3 HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol / HD
Belgium
15:30
Lokeren vs Genk
Belgium
VOOsport 4
Belgium
Proximus 11 04 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 3 HD
15:30
Anderlecht vs Waasland
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
France
Foot+ Multisports 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 02 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 2
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
NTV Spor / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
United Kingdom
FreeSports
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 3 HD
15:30
Eupen vs Charleroi
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 03 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 4 HD
15:30
Antwerp vs Gent
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 3
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Greece
13:30
Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK Athens
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
Greece
ANT1 Pacific
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
15:45
PAOK vs Atromitos Athinon
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
Greece
ANT1 Pacific
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
11:15
Panionios vs Lamia
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
Greece
ANT1 Pacific
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Iran
07:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Zob Ahan
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Israel
15:00
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
13:00
FC Ashdod vs Maccabi Netanya
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Cyprus
12:00
Apoel vs Apollon Limassol
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
11:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca vs Aris
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
South Africa
13:30
AmaZulu vs Bloem Celtic
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
South Africa
SABC 1
Advertisement