Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-11-23
Europe (UEFA)
14:00
Athletic Club vs Hertha Berlin
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 (SimulCast)
Brazil
Fox Sports 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Showcase HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
Advertisement
14:00
FC Koln vs Arsenal
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
Fox Deportes / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Germany
Sky Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Bulgaria
BNT HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 (SimulCast)
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Finland
Ruutu+ Urheilu 1 / HD
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
12:00
FC Astana vs Villarreal
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Viktoria Plzen vs FCSB
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Romania
PRO TV / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
14:00
Bate Borisov vs Crvena Zvezda
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 15 (PPV) / HD
Serbia
RTS 1
Russia
Match! Nash Sport
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 (SimulCast)
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Lazio vs Vitesse
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 (SimulCast)
Cyprus
RIK 2
Cyprus
RIK HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 11
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
16:05
SC Braga vs 1899 Hoffenheim
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 16 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Germany
Sport 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 (SimulCast)
Brazil
Fox Sports 2
Slovakia
Dvojka / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 5 / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
16:05
Lyon vs Apollon Limassol
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
France
W9 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
Cyprus
RIK 2
Cyprus
RIK HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 24 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
South Africa
SuperSport 10
16:05
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Istanbul Basaksehir
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT 1 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 22 (PPV) / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 11
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
16:05
AC Milan vs Austria Vienna
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport MIX / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 17 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Malta
TVM 2 / HD
Japan
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
RTL 2 / HD
Austria
Puls 4 / HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Italy
TV8 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 (SimulCast)
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Finland
Ruutu+ Urheilu 2 / HD
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Brazil
Esporte Interativo BR / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 2 HD
16:05
Everton vs Atalanta
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Israel
5 PLUS
United Kingdom
BT Sport Ultra HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 23 (PPV) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4K
14:00
Red Bull Salzburg vs Guimaraes
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (PPV) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Portugal
SIC
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 5 / HD
14:00
Konyaspor vs Marseille
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Turkey
TRT 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
Russia
Match! Arena / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12
16:05
FK Partizan vs BSC Young Boys
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
RTRS TV
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 18 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Serbia
RTS 1
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Copenhagen
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
14:00
Zenit vs Vardar Skopje
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
FYR Macedonia
MRT 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
16:05
AEK Athens vs HNK Rijeka
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 20 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 (SimulCast)
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
14:00
Nice vs Zulte-Waregem
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
International
ESPN + Latin America / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
16:05
Skenderbeu Korce vs Dinamo Kiev
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Ukraine
Kanal UKRAINA
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Russia
Match! Arena / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2 (SimulCast)
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 25 (PPV) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Albania
RTSH Sport
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Albania
RTSH 1 HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12
16:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Slavia Praha
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 21 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
16:05
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Fastav Zlin
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 19 (PPV) / HD
Russia
Match! Nash Sport
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
14:00
Rosenborg vs Real Sociedad
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Norway
MAX / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 8
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
14:00
FC Lugano vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
14:00
Ostersunds FK vs Zarya Lugansk
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Sweden
Kanal 9 / HD
South America (CONMEBOL)
19:45
Flamengo vs Junior
USA
Fox Deportes / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Advertisement