Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-11-20
Spain
16:00
Eibar vs Betis
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Israel
ONE Sport / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Advertisement
England
16:00
Brighton vs Stoke City
USA
NBCSN / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Belgium
Play Sports 1 HD
Denmark
TV3 Max / HD
Malta
GO Sports 1 / HD
Italy
15:45
Verona vs Bologna
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 1 HD
15:30
SSD Palermo vs Cittadella
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Brazil
15:00
Fluminense vs Ponte Preta
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Brazil
Premiere FC / HD
Israel
Sport 2 / HD
18:00
Avai vs Palmeiras
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Brazil
Premiere FC / HD
Germany
15:30
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Kaiserslautern
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports 2 HD
France
14:00
Amiens vs Lille
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) / HD
15:45
Lens vs Niort
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Argentina
16:00
Gimnasia L.P. vs Patronato
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
18:15
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Godoy Cruz
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
20:30
Talleres Cordoba vs Rosario Central
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Greece
13:30
PAOK vs Atromitos Athinon
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
Denmark
14:00
Aalborg vs FC Midtjylland
Denmark
TV3 Sport / HD
Turkey
13:00
Kardemir Karabukspor vs Kasimpasa
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Romania
14:45
FC Voluntari vs Viitorul Constanta
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Iran
07:15
Sepahan FC vs Tractor Sazi
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
07:15
Siah Jamegan vs Esteghlal FC
Iran
Jame-Jam
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
10:00
Persepolis FC vs Padideh
Iran
Jame-Jam
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Bulgaria
11:30
Vereya Stara Zagora vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus
13:00
Pafos FC vs Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Poland
13:00
Zaglebie Lubin vs Korona Kielce
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Albania
09:00
FK Kukesi vs Partizani
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania
RTSH Sport
Albania
RTSH 1 HD
09:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Laci
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Advertisement