Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-09-28
Europe (UEFA)
13:00
Bate Borisov vs Arsenal
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Kosovo
K Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Finland
Ruutu+ Urheilu 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Showcase HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
Advertisement
15:05
FK Partizan vs Dinamo Kiev
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Ukraine
Kanal UKRAINA
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
Serbia
RTS 1
Russia
Match! Nash Sport
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 22 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 23 (PPV) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
15:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Villarreal
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 17 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 16 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Brazil
Fox Sports 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
South Africa
SuperSport 12
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 5 / HD
13:00
Athletic Club vs Zarya Lugansk
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
15:05
AC Milan vs HNK Rijeka
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
International
ESPN 3 Latin America
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Serbia
RTRS TV
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 17 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 18 (PPV) / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 2 / HD
Hungary
RTL 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovakia
Dvojka / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Kosovo
K Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Finland
Ruutu+ Urheilu 2 / HD
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
Brazil
Esporte Interativo BR / HD
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg vs Marseille
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 2 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
Austria
Puls 4 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
15:05
Ludogorets Razgrad vs 1899 Hoffenheim
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT 1 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 HD
13:00
Viktoria Plzen vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
13:00
FC Koln vs Crvena Zvezda
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Serbia
RTS 1
Japan
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
13:00
Nice vs Vitesse
Israel
Sport 2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
International
ESPN + Latin America / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12
15:05
Lyon vs Atalanta
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Israel
Sport 2
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Kosovo
K Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Italy
Sky Sport MIX / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
France
W9 / HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Italy
TV8 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 23 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 24 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Kosovo
K Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America / HD
15:05
Everton vs Apollon Limassol
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Ultra HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 18 (PPV) / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Malta
TVM 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 19 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
Cyprus
RIK 2
Cyprus
RIK HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
International
ESPN + Latin America / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
15:05
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 24 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 25 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
15:05
SC Braga vs Istanbul Basaksehir
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 20 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 21 (PPV) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
13:00
Lazio vs Zulte-Waregem
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 3 / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 8
Spain
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Kosovo
K Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
13:00
Zenit vs Real Sociedad
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
Bulgaria
BNT HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 5 / HD
11:00
FC Astana vs Slavia Praha
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America / HD
13:00
Konyaspor vs Guimaraes
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Turkey
TRT 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Portugal
SIC
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
15:05
AEK Athens vs Austria Vienna
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 16 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
South Africa
SuperSport 10
13:00
Rosenborg vs Vardar Skopje
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
Norway
MAX / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
FYR Macedonia
MRT 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
15:05
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 21 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 22 (PPV) / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
13:00
FC Lugano vs FCSB
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Romania
PRO TV / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
15:05
Skenderbeu Korce vs BSC Young Boys
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 19 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 20 (PPV) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Albania
RTSH Sport
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Kosovo
K Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Albania
RTSH 1 HD
13:00
Ostersunds FK vs Hertha Berlin
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
Sweden
Kanal 9 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Brazil
20:45
Cruzeiro vs Flamengo
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Brazil
Rede Globo / HD
International
ESPN + Latin America / HD
Brazil
Globo Rio de Janeiro / HD
Brazil
Globo Sao Paulo / HD
Argentina
20:10
Rosario Central vs Boca Juniors
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
International
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
16:00
Godoy Cruz vs Banfield
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
International
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
Chile
20:00
Huachipato vs Union San Felipe
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Iran
06:30
Gostaresh vs Tractor Sazi
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
09:15
Siah Jamegan vs Paykan
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
11:00
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Padideh
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
USA
20:30
Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA
KUBE-TV
USA
Spectrum SportsNet / HD
20:00
FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids
USA
Altitude / HD
22:30
San Jose Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire
USA
CSN Plus / HD
USA
NBC Sports California / HD
22:30
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA
JOEtv
USA
ROOT Sports NW / HD
China
07:35
Jiangsu Suning vs Tianjin Quanjian
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
China
Tianjin Sports
China
Jiangsu Sports
International
ST Sports Life
Advertisement