Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-09-20
South America (CONMEBOL)
18:15
Ponte Preta vs Sport Recife
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Advertisement
18:15
Flamengo vs Chapecoense
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
20:45
Junior vs Cerro Porteno
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
Spain
14:00
Athletic Club vs Atletico Madrid
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Extra 1
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Real Madrid vs Betis
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
16:00
Sevilla vs Las Palmas
USA
beIN Sports 9
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 1/ HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2
South Africa
SuperSport 8
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
14:00
Cordoba vs Tenerife
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 2 / HD
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna vs Deportivo Alaves
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 / HD
15:00
Cadiz vs Osasuna
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 3 / HD
14:00
Leganes vs Girona
USA
beIN Sports 9
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 1/ HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 / HD
England
14:45
Arsenal vs Doncaster
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Greece
NovaSports 5 / HD
14:45
Chelsea vs Nottingham Forest
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Israel
Sport 2
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
15:00
West Brom vs Manchester City
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
15:00
Manchester Utd vs Burton Albion
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Norway
Viasat 4 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Italy
14:45
Juventus vs Fiorentina
USA
beIN Sports 2
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
Rai Italia
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
China
CCTV 5 + / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 1 HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
14:45
Lazio vs Napoli
USA
beIN Sports 4
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Malta
GO Sports 3
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 5
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
International
ST Sports Arena
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
Norway
Viasport + HD
14:45
Genoa vs Chievo
USA
beIN Sports 5
Italy
Premium Calcio 2
Malta
GO Sports 5
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 6 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
14:45
Cagliari vs Sassuolo
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
GO Sports 7
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
14:45
Udinese vs Torino
USA
beIN Sports 7
Malta
GO Sports 4
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
Albania
Super Sport 7 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 8 / HD
14:45
Verona vs Sampdoria
USA
beIN Sports 6
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 5 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 6
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 15 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
12:00
Benevento vs Roma
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
Rai Italia
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
14:45
AC Milan vs Spal
USA
beIN Sports 3
Russia
Match! Igra / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 3 (SimulCast)
Brazil
ESPN Extra
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
14:45
Atalanta vs Crotone
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 7 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 8
Germany
14:30
Hamburger SV vs Borussia Dortmund
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
International
ST Sports Focus
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
14:30
Hertha Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 2
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
International
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
14:30
FSV Mainz 05 vs 1899 Hoffenheim
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 4
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7
International
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Asia / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
China
Star Sports 2
International
ST Sports Life
12:30
FC Koln vs Eintracht Frankfurt
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
14:30
SC Freiburg vs Hannover 96
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 3
Netherlands
Fox Sports 8
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 8 / HD
12:30
FC Heidenheim vs SV Darmstadt 98
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 10 / HD
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Jahn Regensburg
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 9 / HD
12:30
Dynamo Dresden vs Arminia Bielefeld
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 7 / HD
Argentina
20:10
Independiente vs Atletico Tucuman
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
International
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
17:00
Atletico Atlanta vs SC Pacifico
Argentina
TyC Sports / HD
International
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
Portugal
16:15
Benfica vs SC Braga
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Portugal
RTP 1 / HD
Portugal
RTP International
Portugal
RTP Africa
Netherlands
14:45
Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag
USA
beIN Sports 10
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
13:45
Ajax (am) vs Utrecht
USA
beIN Sports 10
12:30
Scheveningen vs Ajax
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 5
Ukraine
10:30
Ingulets Petrove vs Arsenal Kiev
Ukraine
Xsport / HD
Belgium
14:45
KVC Westerlo vs Anderlecht
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
14:45
Standard Liege vs K.S.K. Heist
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Russia
10:00
Avangard Kursk vs CSKA Moscow
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
12:00
Kuban vs Spartak Moscow
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
08:00
Orenburg vs Rubin
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
13:30
Panathinaikos vs Larisa
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
Greece
ANT1 Pacific
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
09:00
Atromitos Athinon vs Kerkyra
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
09:00
Platanias vs Apollon Smirnis
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
13:30
AEK Athens vs Lamia
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
11:15
PAOK vs Levadiakos
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Greece
ANT1 Satellite
Greece
ANT1 Pacific
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
11:15
Panachaiki GE vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Denmark
12:15
Skive vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
14:30
Ledoje-Smorum vs Brondby
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Turkey
13:30
Bursaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Turkey
a Spor / HD
08:00
Denizlispor vs Duzcespor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
06:00
Inegolspor vs Malatyaspor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
07:30
Batman Petrolspor vs Goztepe
Turkey
a Spor / HD
09:00
Giresunspor vs Cizrespor
Turkey
a Spor / HD
10:00
Altay vs Erzurum BB
Turkey
a Spor / HD
12:00
Adana Demirspor vs Bayrampasa
Turkey
a Spor / HD
Switzerland
14:00
FC St. Gallen vs FC Basel 1893
USA
beIN Sports 8
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 Ultra HD
14:00
BSC Young Boys vs FC Luzern
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Zurich
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Scotland
14:45
Dundee vs Celtic
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
12:15
Znojmo vs Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Japan
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Hiroshima
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
06:00
Urawa vs Kashima Antlers
Japan
NTV G+ / HD
06:00
G-Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
06:00
C-Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
Japan
SUKACHAN 2 / HD
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu
Japan
Fuji TV Next / HD
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vissel Kobe
Japan
Sky PerfecTV! Promo
06:00
Tsukuba FC vs Omiya Ardija
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
Japan
NHK BS1 / HD
06:00
Nagano Parceiro vs Jubilo Iwata
Japan
SUKACHAN 3 / HD
Romania
11:30
FC Botosani vs CSMS Iasi
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Austria
14:30
ASK Elektra vs Rapid Vienna
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
12:00
FC Anif vs Sturm Graz
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
Iran
11:30
Esteghlal FC vs Zob Ahan
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Bulgaria
12:00
Litex vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus
12:00
Omonia vs A. E. Kition Larnaca
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Serbia
11:00
Borac Cacak vs Crvena Zvezda
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
13:00
FK Partizan vs Napredak
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
USA
19:00
Atlanta United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
ESPN 2 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
International
ESPN + Latin America / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Poland
14:45
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
11:45
Gornik Zabrze vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland
Polsat Sport / HD
Sweden
13:00
Hammarby vs IFK Goteborg
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 3
Finland
Elisa Sport 1
13:00
Halmstad vs Kalmar FF
Sweden
C More Live 2
13:00
Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Finland
Elisa Sport 1
13:00
Jonkopings Sodra vs IK Sirius
Sweden
C More Live 3
Norway
14:15
Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 FF
Norway
NRK 1 / HD
South Africa
13:30
Maritzburg Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
13:30
AmaZulu vs Bidvest Wits
South Africa
SuperSport 11
Advertisement