Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-09-17

Spain country flag
Spain
14:45
Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Partidazo / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
12:30
Las Palmas vs Athletic Club
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Serbia
SportKlub 6
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 / HD
Bulgaria
F+
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 11
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Cordoba vs Tenerife
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
10:15
Girona vs Sevilla
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Extra 2
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Italy
Sky Calcio 11
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Bulgaria
F+
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
 
more channels
 
06:00
Deportivo Alaves vs Villarreal
USA
beIN Sports 3
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Norway
Viasport + HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
10:00
Alcorcon vs Barcelona B
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
06:00
Cultural Leonesa vs Huesca
United Kingdom
FreeSports
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
12:00
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Albacete
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
12:00
Oviedo vs Cadiz
Spain
Movistar Partidazo / HD
England country flag
England
08:30
Chelsea vs Arsenal
USA
Telemundo / HD
USA
CNBC HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Japan
J Sports 4 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Manchester Utd vs Everton
USA
Telemundo / HD
USA
NBCSN / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 4K
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
China
Guangdong Sports
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
International
Viasat Ultra HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
China
Tianjin Sports
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Japan
J Sports 4 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
06:30
Sassuolo vs Juventus
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Malta
GO Sports 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
International
Rai Italia
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
Israel
5 SPORT / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
Genoa vs Lazio
USA
beIN Sports 6
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 1 HD
Israel
Sport 2
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
AC Milan vs Udinese
USA
beIN Sports / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
GO Sports 3
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Chievo vs Atalanta
USA
beIN Sports 5
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Malta
GO Sports 1 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
Torino vs Sampdoria
USA
beIN Sports 5
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Malta
GO Sports 4
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
ST Sports Arena
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Serbia
RTRS TV
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
Napoli vs Benevento
USA
beIN Sports 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Norway
Viasport + HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Israel
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
Malta
GO Sports 5
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Italy
Premium Sport (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 1/ HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
ST Sports Focus
 
more channels
 
09:00
Spal vs Cagliari
USA
beIN Sports 4
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 7
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
Brazil country flag
Brazil
10:00
Avai vs Atletico Mineiro
Brazil
Premiere FC / HD
Brazil
PFC International
18:00
Cruzeiro vs Bahia
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Brazil
Premiere FC / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:00
Corinthians vs Vasco Da Gama
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Brazil
Premiere FC / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Premium Calcio 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
20:00
Ponte Preta vs Atletico Goianiense
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Israel
Sport 2
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Brazil
Premiere FC / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
Germany country flag
Germany
12:00
Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
China
Star Sports / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
China
CCTV 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
07:30
1899 Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
China
Star Sports 2
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Germany
EuroSport 2 Xtra / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
 
more channels
 
07:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
07:30
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Arminia Bielefeld
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
07:30
VfL Bochum vs FC Heidenheim
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 / HD
07:30
Jahn Regensburg vs Dynamo Dresden
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France country flag
France
15:00
Paris Saint Germain vs Lyon
USA
beIN Sports 3
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Israel
5 PLUS
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Lithuania
Sport1 / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Rennes vs Nice
USA
beIN Sports 4
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Norway
Viasport + HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
International
ST Sports Life
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Angers vs Metz
USA
beIN Sports 3
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
09:00
Amiens vs Marseille
USA
beIN Sports 7
Belgium
Eleven Sports 1 HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Italy
Premium Calcio 2
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
Argentina country flag
Argentina
17:05
Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Israel
Sport 2
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
 
more channels
 
19:05
San Martin S.J. vs River Plate
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Israel
Sport 2
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
 
more channels
 
15:05
Banfield vs Racing Club
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
13:05
Atletico Tucuman vs Chacarita Juniors
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
10:05
Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Portugal country flag
Portugal
13:00
Rio Ave vs FC Porto
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
United Kingdom
FreeSports
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 6
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Belenenses vs Estoril
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
08:30
Twente vs Utrecht
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
10:45
Vitesse vs VVV Venlo
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
08:30
ADO Den Haag vs Ajax
Spain
MultiFutbol 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 5
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
 
more channels
 
10:45
PSV vs Feyenoord
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
Netherlands
Fox Sports 5
Japan
Fuji TV Next / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Spain
MultiFutbol 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
China
Star Sports 2
Italy
Fox Sports Plus / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
Belgium
Play Sports HD3
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
 
more channels
 
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
12:30
Chernomorets Odessa vs Shakhter Donetsk
Ukraine
2+2
12:30
Olimpik Donetsk vs Dinamo Kiev
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub 4
10:00
Zarya Lugansk vs Karpaty Lviv
Ukraine
2+2
Belgium country flag
Belgium
14:00
Eupen vs Standard Liege
France
Foot+ / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 2
Belgium
Proximus 11 02 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
 
more channels
 
12:00
Oostende vs Gent
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
08:30
Zulte-Waregem vs Royal Excel Mouscron
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Russia country flag
Russia
09:30
Rubin vs Ural
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
06:00
FC Tosno vs Spartak Moscow
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
04:00
SKA-Energiya vs Akhmat Grozny
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Greece country flag
Greece
09:00
Panathinaikos vs Apollon Smirnis
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
11:15
Larisa vs Atromitos Athinon
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
11:15
Platanias vs Kerkyra
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 3
13:30
Lamia vs AEK Athens
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
Denmark country flag
Denmark
12:00
Brondby vs Aalborg
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Greece
Action 24
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
07:00
FC Midtjylland vs Hobro
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
10:00
FC Helsingor vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
10:00
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
A + Sport
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub 4
 
more channels
 
13:00
Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
International
A + Sport
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
 
more channels
 
10:00
Osmanlispor vs Sivasspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
13:00
Goztepe vs Genclerbirligi
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
10:00
FC Chiasso vs FC Basel 1893
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
12:00
Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
 
more channels
 
Romania country flag
Romania
13:30
FCSB vs Gaz Metan Medias
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Concordia vs CFR 1907 Cluj
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Austria country flag
Austria
10:30
Mattersburg vs Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 6
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Poland
SportKlub
Austria
ORF eins / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Austria Vienna vs SKN St. Polten
Poland
SportKlub
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Israel country flag
Israel
13:15
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
12:00
Bnei Sakhnin vs FC Ashdod
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
10:30
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
11:00
Doxa Katokopias vs Nea Salamis
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
12:00
Alki Oroklinis vs Aris
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Croatia country flag
Croatia
11:00
HNK Hajduk Split vs HNK Rijeka
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
13:00
Rudes vs Istra 1961
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia country flag
Serbia
11:00
FK Vozdovac vs Crvena Zvezda
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
13:00
FK Partizan vs Radnicki Nis
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
USA country flag
USA
21:30
Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers
USA
KMYU / HD
USA
KPDX / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
 
more channels
 
20:00
FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders
USA
TXA 21 / HD
USA
JOEtv
USA
Univision-Seattle / HD
20:30
Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution
USA
CSN-NE / HD
USA
Fox Sports Kansas City / HD
13:00
New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union
USA
ESPN / HD
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 1 / HD
Spain
Eurosport 1 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 1 / HD
Greece
Eurosport 1 / HD
Norway
Eurosport 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 1 / HD
Germany
EuroSport 1 / HD
Russia
Eurosport 1 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Turkey
EuroSport 1 / HD
France
EuroSport 1 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 1 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 1 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
22:30
San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo
USA
CSN Bay Area / HD
USA
KUBE-TV
20:30
Chicago Fire vs DC United
USA
News Channel 8 / HD
USA
CSN Plus / HD
21:00
Colorado Rapids vs New York City FC
USA
YES / HD
USA
Altitude / HD
22:30
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Toronto FC
USA
Spectrum SportsNet / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Japan
Fuji TV Next / HD
Poland country flag
Poland
12:00
Legia Warszawa vs Cracovia Krakow
Poland
Canal+ / HD
09:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Termalica Nieciecza
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Sweden country flag
Sweden
11:30
Malmo FF vs Hammarby
Finland
Elisa Sport 1
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
09:00
AIK Stockholm vs Halmstad
Norway
TV2 Sportskanalen
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
09:00
IK Sirius vs Ostersunds FK
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
Finland
Elisa Sport 1
Norway country flag
Norway
14:00
Rosenborg vs Valerenga
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Norway
TVNorge / HD
12:00
Sandefjord vs Brann
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Albania country flag
Albania
10:00
Laci vs Luftetari Gjirokaster
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Vllaznia vs Teuta Durres
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
China country flag
China
07:35
Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou FC
International
ST Sports Life
Serbia
SportKlub 5
China
Jiangsu Sports
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
China
Guangdong Sports
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
China
CCTV 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
South Africa country flag
South Africa
09:00
Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu
South Africa
SABC 1
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Advertisement