Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-09-16

Spain country flag
Spain
10:15
Getafe vs Barcelona
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Norway
Viasport 1
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Sweden
TV3 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
International
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
International
Viasat Ultra HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Extra 2
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
14:45
Atletico Madrid vs Malaga
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Bulgaria
F+
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1
 
more channels
 
12:30
Betis vs Deportivo La Coruna
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Norway
Viasport 1
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
 
more channels
 
07:00
Levante vs Valencia
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
TV+
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Bulgaria
F+
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
South Africa
SuperSport 7 / HD
Norway
Viasport 1 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Osasuna vs Almeria
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV Multi 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Sevilla Atletico vs Rayo Vallecano
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV Multi 1 / HD
10:00
Valladolid vs Granada CF
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
14:30
Numancia vs Sporting Gijon
Spain
GOL / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
 
more channels
 
12:00
Lorca vs Reus
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV Multi 2 / HD
England country flag
England
12:30
Tottenham vs Swansea
USA
NBC Universo / HD
USA
NBC / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Ultra HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
 
more channels
 
10:00
Watford vs Manchester City
China
Guangdong Sports
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
China
Tianjin Sports
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
China
CCTV 5 + / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport CSN
 
more channels
 
07:30
Crystal Palace vs Southampton
USA
NBCSN / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Premier League / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
 
more channels
 
10:00
Liverpool vs Burnley
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Israel
Sport 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Malta
GO Sports 2 HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
10:00
Newcastle vs Stoke City
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
10:00
Hull City vs Sunderland
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Norway
Viasport 3
Croatia
SportKlub 3
 
more channels
 
10:00
Huddersfield vs Leicester
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
10:00
West Brom vs West Ham
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
12:30
Barnsley vs Aston Villa
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Norway
Viasport 3 HD
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Norway
Viasport 3
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Main Event / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
Italy country flag
Italy
12:00
Fiorentina vs Bologna
USA
beIN Sports 3
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Focus
Norway
Viasport 2
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
International
Rai Italia
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 1 HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:45
Roma vs Verona
USA
beIN Sports 3
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 1 HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Lithuania
Sport1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Norway
Viasport 2
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
International
Rai Italia
Poland
Eleven HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport MIX / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
Frosinone vs Bari
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
09:00
Crotone vs Inter
USA
beIN Sports 3
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (PPV) / HD
Malta
GO Sports 3
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Israel
5 PLUS
Norway
Viasport 2 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Norway
Viasport 2
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
Empoli vs Ascoli
Italy
Sky Calcio 6 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Cremonese vs Carpi
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 9
09:00
Foggia vs Palermo
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Novara vs Cittadella
Italy
Sky Calcio 7 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Brescia vs Pro Vercelli
Italy
Sky Sport MIX / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 8 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
Perugia vs Parma
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 7 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
09:00
Salernitana vs Pescara
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 5 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
09:00
Virtus Entella vs Ternana
Italy
Sky Calcio 10
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil country flag
Brazil
18:00
Botafogo vs Santos
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Israel
Sport 2
Brazil
PFC International
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Brazil
Premiere FC / HD
 
more channels
 
Germany country flag
Germany
09:30
Bayern Munich vs FSV Mainz 05
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Asia / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
China
Tianjin Sports
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 HD
Slovakia
DajTo
China
Star Sports 2
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Wolfsburg
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
International
ST Sports Life
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
Werder Bremen vs FC Schalke 04
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
International
ST Sports Focus
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 8
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Augsburg
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7
Malta
Melita Sports 3
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
 
more channels
 
07:00
FC St. Pauli vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
 
more channels
 
12:30
RB Leipzig vs Borussia Monchengladbach
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 3
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 3
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
China
Star Sports / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
International
Fox Sports Asia / HD
 
more channels
 
07:00
MSV Duisburg vs FC Nurnberg
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
07:00
SV Sandhausen vs FC Kaiserslautern
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD
France country flag
France
14:00
Guingamp vs Lille
USA
beIN Sports 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
International
ST Sports Life
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Nantes vs Caen
USA
beIN Sports 5
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
14:00
Dijon vs St Etienne
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
 
more channels
 
09:00
Sochaux vs Reims
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
14:00
Estac Troyes vs Montpellier
USA
beIN Sports 7
International
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Monaco vs Strasbourg
USA
beIN Sports 4
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Israel
5 PLUS
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Norway
Viasport + HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Cyprus
NovaSports 3
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Norway
Viasport +
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports 2 HD
France
Canal+ / HD
 
more channels
 
Argentina country flag
Argentina
20:05
Colon Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P.
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
Israel
Sport 2
17:05
San Lorenzo vs Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
15:15
Newells Old Boys vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
13:05
Defensa Y Justicia vs Union Santa Fe
Argentina
Fox Sports Premium / HD
13:05
Argentinos Jrs vs Belgrano Cordoba
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
19:05
Independiente vs Lanus
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Argentina
TNT Sports / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
 
more channels
 
Portugal country flag
Portugal
13:15
Boavista vs Benfica
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
RTP International
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 6
United Kingdom
FreeSports
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Portugal
RTP Africa
 
more channels
 
15:30
Sporting CP vs Tondela
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
 
more channels
 
11:00
Maritimo vs Aves
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Netherlands country flag
Netherlands
12:30
Excelsior vs Heerenveen
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
13:45
NAC Breda vs Groningen
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
13:45
Roda vs Willem II
Netherlands
Fox Sports 5
14:45
PEC Zwolle vs Heracles
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Ukraine country flag
Ukraine
10:00
Veres vs Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine
Channel 24 / HD
07:00
FC Oleksandriya vs Stal Dneprodzerzhynsk
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
10:00
FC Mariupol vs Zirka Kirovograd
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Belgium country flag
Belgium
12:00
Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Romania
Look TV / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Switzerland
Teleclub Zoom / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Turkey
NTV Spor / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
 
more channels
 
14:30
St Truiden vs Genk
Belgium
Proximus 11 02 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
14:00
Charleroi vs Waasland
Belgium
VOOsport 2
Belgium
Proximus 11 04 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD4
14:00
Lokeren vs Antwerp
Belgium
Play Sports HD3
Belgium
VOOsport 3
Belgium
Proximus 11 03 / HD
Russia country flag
Russia
09:30
CSKA Moscow vs FC Rostov
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Lithuania
Sport1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
 
more channels
 
12:00
Anzhi vs Krasnodar
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Greece country flag
Greece
13:30
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Asteras Tripolis
Greece
NovaSports 1 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 / HD
09:00
Levadiakos vs Skoda Xanthi
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
11:15
PAOK vs Panaitolikos
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Denmark country flag
Denmark
10:00
SonderjyskE vs AC Horsens
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
Turkey country flag
Turkey
13:00
Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
 
more channels
 
13:00
Akhisar Belediye vs Kardemir Karabukspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
10:00
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Bursaspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Switzerland country flag
Switzerland
12:00
Servette FC vs FC Luzern
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Czech Republic country flag
Czech Republic
11:00
Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Japan country flag
Japan
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Kashiwa Reysol
Japan
NHK BS1 / HD
06:00
Vissel Kobe vs Consadole Sapporo
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Japan
TVh
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Japan
Sun Tv
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
 
more channels
 
Romania country flag
Romania
13:30
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:00
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Sepsi OSK
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Austria country flag
Austria
10:00
SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
Poland
SportKlub
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
12:30
Admira Wacker vs Sturm Graz
Austria
Sky Sport Austria (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
SportKlub
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub 4
 
more channels
 
12:30
Wolfsberger AC vs Lask Linz
Austria
Sky Sport Austria (SimulCast) / HD
Israel country flag
Israel
12:00
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Raanana
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
11:00
Irony Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
13:30
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Haifa
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
12:30
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Akko
Israel
5 LIVE / HD
Bulgaria country flag
Bulgaria
13:00
Cherno More Varna vs CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
10:45
Vereya Stara Zagora vs Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria
Diema
Cyprus country flag
Cyprus
13:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca vs A.E.L.
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
11:00
Ethnikos Achnas vs Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
12:00
Pafos FC vs Omonia
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Croatia country flag
Croatia
13:00
Inter Zapresic vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
11:00
NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Osijek
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Serbia country flag
Serbia
13:00
Vojvodina vs Napredak
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
USA country flag
USA
19:30
Montreal Impact vs Minnesota United FC
USA
My 29 WFTC / HD
19:00
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Columbus Crew
USA
BCSN 2 / HD
USA
Spectrum Sports OH / HD
USA
CW Columbus / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
 
more channels
 
16:00
Atlanta United FC vs Orlando City SC
USA
Univision / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Greece
Eurosport 2 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Turkey
EuroSport 2 / HD
Russia
Eurosport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Spain
Eurosport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
France
EuroSport 2 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Poland country flag
Poland
14:30
Wisla Krakow vs Piast Gliwice
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
12:00
Gornik Zabrze vs Slask Wroclaw
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
09:30
Wisla Plock vs Pogon Szczecin
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Sweden country flag
Sweden
10:00
Hacken vs IF Elfsborg
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
08:00
IFK Goteborg vs Jonkopings Sodra
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
10:00
Djurgarden vs Orebro
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Rep. Of Ireland country flag
Rep. Of Ireland
10:00
Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
Norway country flag
Norway
12:00
Stabaek vs Stromsgodset
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Albania country flag
Albania
10:00
Flamurtari Vlore vs Lushnja
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
China country flag
China
07:35
Guangzhou R and F FC vs Beijing Guoan
China
Guangdong Sports
Israel
Sport 2
China
Beijing Sports
07:35
Shanghai SIPG FC vs Shanghai Shenhua
Germany
SportDigital / HD
International
ST Sports Life
Croatia
SportKlub 3
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Poland
Polsat Sport Extra / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Football Red Button
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Mix / HD
 
more channels
 
07:35
Shandong Luneng vs Yanbian Fude
China
Shandong Sports
07:35
Tianjin Quanjian vs Chongqing Lifan
China
Tianjin Sports
South Africa country flag
South Africa
12:00
Kaizer Chiefs vs Bidvest Wits
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
14:15
Platinum Stars vs Chippa United
South Africa
SABC 1
09:00
Baroka FC vs Free State Stars
South Africa
SABC 1
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Advertisement