Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Matches on TV

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-09-14

Europe (UEFA) country flag
Europe (UEFA)
15:05
Hertha Berlin vs Athletic Club
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 11
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovakia
Dvojka / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Germany
Sky Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 3 / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
 
more channels
 
Advertisement
15:05
Arsenal vs FC Koln
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Germany
Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 4 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Ultra HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Finland
Ruutu+ Urheilu 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Malta
TVM 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Hungary
RTL 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT 2
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 19 (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Villarreal vs FC Astana
USA
ESPN Deportes / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Russia
Match! Nash Sport
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
South Africa
SuperSport 11
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
Crvena Zvezda vs Bate Borisov
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 24 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Russia
Match! Nash Sport
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Serbia
RTRS TV
Serbia
RTS 1
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
Vitesse vs Lazio
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Italy
Sky Sport MIX / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 29 (PPV) / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
TV8 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
1899 Hoffenheim vs SC Braga
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
USA
beIN Sports 3
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
 
more channels
 
13:00
Apollon Limassol vs Lyon
USA
beIN Sports 4
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 3
Spain
beIN Sports Max 3 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 3
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 16 (PPV) / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Cyprus
RIK HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
ESPN 3 Latin America
Netherlands
Fox Sports 7
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Cyprus
RIK 2
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 17 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Bulgaria
BNT HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria
BNT 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Turkey
TRT 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 4 / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Austria Vienna vs AC Milan
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Austria
Puls 4 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 1 / HD
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Germany
Sky Sport 7 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Slovenia
Kanal A / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 1 / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Atalanta vs Everton
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Israel
5 PLUS
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 4 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
bTV Action / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (PPV) / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Netherlands
RTL 7 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
United Kingdom
BT Sport Showcase HD
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Japan
SUKACHAN 2 / HD
Finland
Ruutu+ Urheilu 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
Guimaraes vs Red Bull Salzburg
USA
beIN Sports 5
Germany
Sky Sport 7 / HD
Portugal
SIC
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 20 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 6 HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Germany
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 7 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Israel
5 PLUS
 
more channels
 
15:05
Marseille vs Konyaspor
USA
Fox Soccer Plus / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
South Africa
SuperSport 10
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
France
W9 / HD
Kosovo
K Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 4
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
International
ESPN + Latin America / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 2
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 25 (PPV) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Japan
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Slovakia
Dvojka / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
BSC Young Boys vs FK Partizan
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 8 (PPV) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
FC Copenhagen vs Lokomotiv Moscow
USA
beIN Sports 5
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 9 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
Vardar Skopje vs Zenit
USA
beIN Sports 6
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
FYR Macedonia
MRT 1 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 23 (PPV) / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
HNK Rijeka vs AEK Athens
USA
beIN Sports 6
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 11 (PPV) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
Zulte-Waregem vs Nice
USA
beIN Sports 4
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 21 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 4
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Poland
nSport+ / HD
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Dinamo Kiev vs Skenderbeu Korce
USA
beIN Sports 7
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Russia
Match! Arena / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Albania
RTSH 1 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Kosovo
K Sport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 15 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Slavia Praha vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
International
ESPN + Latin America / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
 
more channels
 
13:00
Zlin vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
Real Sociedad vs Rosenborg
USA
beIN Sports 3
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Russia
Match! Arena / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 26 (PPV) / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 6 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 4
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Norway
MAX / HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs FC Lugano
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 27 (PPV) / HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
FCSB vs Plzen
USA
beIN Sports 7
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 28 (PPV) / HD
Romania
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Israel
Sport 2
Romania
PRO TV / HD
 
more channels
 
15:05
Zarya Lugansk vs Ostersunds FK
Turkey
Tivibu Spor (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
Kanal 9 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 (SimulCast) HD
Ukraine
Kanal UKRAINA
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 22 (PPV) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra Red Button
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
 
more channels
 
South America (CONMEBOL) country flag
South America (CONMEBOL)
20:45
Corinthians vs Racing Club
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
20:45
Barcelona SC vs Santos
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Poland
SportKlub
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Israel
Sport 3 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
20:45
Botafogo vs Gremio
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Israel
Sport 4 / HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
 
more channels
 
18:15
Fluminense vs LDU Quito
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Israel
Sport 2
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
 
more channels
 
Chile country flag
Chile
16:30
San Luis vs U. De Chile
Chile
CDF HD
Chile
CDF Premium
19:00
Iberia vs Santiago Wanderers
Chile
CDF HD
Chile
CDF Premium
Iran country flag
Iran
10:15
Sepidrood Rasht vs Sanat Naft
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Advertisement