Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-07-28
South America (CONMEBOL)
20:45
Independiente Medellin vs Racing Club
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
Advertisement
Brazil
20:45
Atletico Paranaense vs Gremio
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Brazil
PFC International
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Germany
14:30
VfL Bochum vs FC St. Pauli
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Israel
Sport 2
Poland
Eleven HD
France
14:00
Bastia vs Clermont Foot 63
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
14:00
Sochaux vs Bourg-en-Bresse 01
France
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Orleans vs Nancy
France
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Nimes vs Reims
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
14:00
Valenciennes vs GFC Ajaccio
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD
14:00
Niort vs Ajaccio
France
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
14:00
Stade Brestois 29 vs Chateauroux
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 HD
14:00
Tours vs Le Havre
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD
14:00
Paris FC vs Clermont Foot 63
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Belgium
14:30
Antwerp vs Anderlecht
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
Turkey
NTV Spor / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Denmark
13:00
SonderjyskE vs FC Helsingor
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
Czech Republic
12:00
Brno vs Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 4
Romania
14:00
Concordia vs CSMS Iasi
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
11:30
FC Botosani vs Sepsi OSK
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Iran
12:00
Sepahan FC vs Saipa
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
12:30
Sanat Naft vs Esteghlal FC
Iran
IRIB TV3 / HD
Bulgaria
14:00
Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria
Diema
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
11:15
Cherno More Varna vs Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria
Diema
Bulgaria
Diema Sport / HD
Croatia
14:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rudes
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
HNTV
Poland
14:30
Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
12:00
Termalica Nieciecza vs Zaglebie Lubin
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
15:00
Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians
United Kingdom
Premier Sports / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
China
07:35
Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan
China
Beijing Sports
Advertisement