Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-06-24
World (FIFA)
08:00
New Zealand vs Portugal
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
NBC Universo / HD
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Poland
TVP 1 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
Portugal
RTP 1 / HD
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Slovenia
TV Slovenija 2 / HD
United Kingdom
ITV 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
FYR Macedonia
MRT 1 / HD
Bulgaria
BNT HD
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Austria
ORF Sport+ / HD
Brazil
Band / HD
Cyprus
RIK 2
Cyprus
RIK HD
Japan
NHK BS1 (102 channel) / HD
Serbia
RTS 2
Norway
NRK 2 / HD
Sweden
Kunskapskanalen / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Lithuania
LRT Kultura
France
TMC / HD
International
ST Sports Premium / HD
Turkey
TRT 3 Spor / HD
Advertisement
08:00
Mexico vs Russia
USA
Fox / HD
USA
Telemundo / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Czech Republic
CT Sport / HD
Finland
Yle TV2 / HD
Hungary
M4 Sport / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
RTE 2 / HD
Austria
ORF eins / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Germany
ARD Das Erste / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
Japan
NHK BS1 / HD
Slovenia
TV Slovenija 2 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Lithuania
LRT TV / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Bulgaria
BNT 1 / HD
FYR Macedonia
MRT 1 / HD
Malta
TVM 2 / HD
Serbia
RTS 1
Latvia
LTV 7 / HD
Cyprus
RIK 1
Belgium
Canvas / HD
Greece
ERT 1
Norway
NRK 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
ERT HD
Romania
TVR HD
Slovakia
Dvojka / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Sweden
SVT 2 / HD
Denmark
DR3 HD
Romania
TVR 2
Netherlands
NPO 2 / HD
Montenegro
TVCG 1
Croatia
HRT 2 / HD
International
ST World Football / HD
Spain
12:00
Getafe vs Tenerife
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Norway
Viasat Football / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12 Africa
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Spain
Movistar Partidazo / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Spain
Cero / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Brazil
15:00
Santos vs Sport Recife
Israel
Sport 2
International
GOL TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
Brazil
PFC International
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Brazil
Premiere FC / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Argentina
15:00
San Martin S.J. vs Rosario Central
Argentina
TV Publica / HD
12:00
Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina
El Nueve / HD
USA
18:00
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas
USA
UniMas / HD
16:30
Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact
USA
CW Columbus / HD
USA
Spectrum Sports OH / HD
USA
BCSN 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
10:30
New York Red Bulls vs New York City FC
USA
Fox Deportes / HD
USA
Fox / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 1 / HD
France
EuroSport 1 / HD
Germany
EuroSport 1 / HD
Greece
Eurosport 1 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 1 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 1 / HD
Norway
Eurosport 1 / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 1 / HD
Romania
EuroSport 1 / HD
Russia
Eurosport 1 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 1 / HD
Spain
Eurosport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 5 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 1 / HD
Japan
Fuji TV Next / HD
Brazil
SporTV 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
16:00
Philadelphia Union vs DC United
USA
News Channel 8 / HD
USA
ABC 6 Philadelphia
17:00
Toronto FC vs New England Revolution
USA
CSN-NE / HD
Japan
Fuji TV Next / HD
16:00
Atlanta United FC vs Colorado Rapids
USA
Altitude / HD
USA
Fox Sports Southeast / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Norway
09:00
Valerenga vs Lillestrom
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
China
04:35
Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou R and F FC
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Israel
Sport 2
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 5 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
China
Tianjin Sports
China
Guangdong Sports
International
ST Sports Life
00:30
Yanbian Fude vs Shanghai Shenhua
China
SiTV Five Star TV
04:35
Shandong Luneng vs Guizhou Zhicheng
China
Shandong Sports
00:30
Liaoning Whowin FC vs Tianjin Quanjian
China
Tianjin Sports
South Africa
11:15
Supersport United vs Orlando Pirates
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport Select SA
South Africa
SABC 1
Advertisement