Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-05-01
Spain
15:00
Malaga vs Sevilla
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Belgium
Eleven HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Norway
Viasat Football / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12 Africa
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Israel
ONE Sport / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Spain
GOL / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Advertisement
11:00
Huesca vs Rayo Vallecano
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
13:00
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Reus
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
England
15:00
Watford vs Liverpool
USA
NBCSN / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Denmark
6'eren / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Malta
GO Sports HD1
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Poland
Canal+ Sport 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport 2 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Italy
14:30
Salernitana vs Frosinone
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
09:00
Verona vs Vicenza
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
06:30
Benevento vs Avellino
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
France
14:45
Lens vs Laval
France
Canal+ Sport / HD
Belgium
12:00
Club Brugge vs Zulte-Waregem
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Israel
Sport 2
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Albania
Tring Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
United Kingdom
Premier Sports / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Russia
06:00
Tom Tomsk vs Zenit
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 2 / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Lithuania
Sport1 / HD
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
11:00
Krasnodar vs Anzhi
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
08:30
Krylya Sovetov vs Gazovik Orenburg
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Denmark
13:00
Silkeborg vs AGF
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
13:00
Bursaspor vs Galatasaray
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
13:00
Osmanlispor vs Konyaspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Czech Republic
11:30
Slovan Liberec vs Bohemians 1905
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
13:30
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FCSB
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
10:30
ACS Poli Timisoara vs FC Botosani
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Bulgaria
13:00
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
10:30
Slavia Sofia vs Vereya Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Croatia
12:00
NK Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
HNTV
Poland
12:00
Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow
Poland
EuroSport 1 / HD
Sweden
09:00
Malmo FF vs Orebro
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
11:30
Djurgarden vs IFK Norrkoping
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
Norway
TV2 Sportskanalen
09:00
Kalmar FF vs Halmstad
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 3
11:30
IK Sirius vs Jonkopings Sodra
Sweden
C More Fotboll / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 3
Norway
13:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Rosenborg
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Norway
MAX / HD
South Africa
11:00
Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
South Africa
SABC 1
09:00
Maritzburg Utd vs Cape Town City
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Advertisement