Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-04-30
Spain
14:45
Celta Vigo vs Athletic Club
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Bulgaria
F+
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Norway
Viasat Football / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12 Africa
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 3
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Italy
Fox Sports Plus / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Bulgaria
TV+
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Advertisement
06:00
Osasuna vs Deportivo La Coruna
USA
beIN Sports 3
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Norway
Viasat Football / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12 Africa
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Hungary
Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 3
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Italy
Fox Sports Plus / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 1 RED Button
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
12:30
Eibar vs Leganes
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Bulgaria
F+
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Norway
Viasat Football / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12 Africa
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 3
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sport Mix / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
10:15
Betis vs Deportivo Alaves
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel
International
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
Norway
Viasat Football / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12 Africa
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 3
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Italy
Fox Sports Plus / HD
Italy
Sky Sport Plus / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 2 RED Button
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 17 HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 4 RED Button
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
14:00
Sevilla Atletico vs Mallorca
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
12:00
Cordoba vs Mirandes
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
06:00
Alcorcon vs Cadiz
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 6
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
10:00
Lugo vs Girona
Spain
LaLiga 1 2 3 TV / HD
Spain
GOL / HD
England
11:30
Tottenham vs Arsenal
USA
NBCSN / HD
USA
Telemundo / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
Malta
GO Sports HD2
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Japan
J Sports 2 / HD
Iran
IRIB Varzesh
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
International
Viasat Ultra HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
China
CCTV 5 + / HD
China
SiTV Five Star TV
Turkey
S Sport / HD
China
Tianjin Sports
China
Guangdong Sports
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
09:05
Everton vs Chelsea
USA
CNBC HD
USA
NBC Universo / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
Poland
Canal+ / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
Viasat Sport Baltic
Malta
GO Sports HD2
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport MIX / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Japan
J Sports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
07:00
Manchester Utd vs Swansea
USA
CNBC HD
USA
NBC Universo / HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
Croatia
SportKlub 3
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 3 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 1 / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 3 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
International
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Malta
GO Sports HD2
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Ultra HD
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Belgium
VOOsport World 1 / HD
France
SFR Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
Spiler TV
Italy
Sky Sport 3 / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
Movistar Futbol / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
S Sport / HD
Netherlands
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
09:05
Middlesbrough vs Manchester City
Slovenia
SportKlub 3
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Belgium
Play Sports HD3
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
Italy
14:45
Inter vs Napoli
USA
beIN Sports 3
Belgium
Eleven HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Norway
Viasat Sport / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Denmark
6'eren / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Malta
GO Sports HD2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
International
Rai Italia
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
06:30
Roma vs Lazio
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Belgium
Eleven HD
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Norway
Viasat Sport / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Malta
GO Sports 3
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport / HD
Serbia
RTRS TV
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
International
Rai Italia
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Japan
Sukasaka! / HD
China
CCTV 5 + / HD
09:00
SSD Palermo vs Fiorentina
USA
beIN Sports 5
Sweden
TV3 Sport HD
France
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Malta
GO Sports 4
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Italy
Premium Calcio 1 / HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 16 (PPV) / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
09:00
Genoa vs Chievo
USA
beIN Sports 4
Italy
Premium Calcio 2
Malta
GO Sports 5
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 5 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 17 (PPV) / HD
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
09:00
Empoli vs Sassuolo
USA
beIN Sports 8
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 6 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 18 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
09:00
Bologna vs Udinese
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Malta
GO Sports 7
Italy
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 20 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
11:30
Novara vs Brescia
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio / HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
09:00
Cagliari vs Pescara
USA
beIN Sports 7
Italy
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 21 (PPV) / HD
Malta
GO Sports 8
09:00
Crotone vs AC Milan
USA
beIN Sports / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 1 / HD
Norway
Viasat Sport / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Malta
GO Sports 3
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 2
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Bulgaria
RING / HD
Israel
5 PLUS
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Italy
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Sky SuperCalcio (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
International
Rai Italia
International
ESPN 2 Latin America / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 19 (PPV) / HD
Belgium
Club RTL / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Germany
09:30
FC Augsburg vs Hamburger SV
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
GOL TV / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Spain
MultiFutbol 3 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 2 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD
Turkey
EuroSport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 22 (PPV) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
China
CCTV 5 + / HD
China
Star Sports 2
11:30
1899 Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt
USA
Fox Sports 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Brazil
ESPN / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Malta
Melita Sports 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 3
United Kingdom
BT Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
France
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 1 (PPV) / HD
Brazil
ESPN + / HD
Ukraine
Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 4 / HD
Spain
MultiFutbol 2 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 2 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Turkey
EuroSport 2 / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
China
Star Sports / HD
07:30
Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
Netherlands
Fox Sports 2 HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 4 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
07:30
TSV 1860 Munich vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
07:30
Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Wurzburger Kickers
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 6 (PPV) / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 3 (SimulCast) (PPV) / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD
Germany
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD
France
15:00
Nice vs Paris Saint Germain
USA
beIN Sports 4
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Denmark
TV3 Sport 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 5 (PPV) / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport 3 / HD
Russia
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
France
Canal+ / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 1 / HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports HD
Albania
Super Sport 5 / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport / HD
Czech Republic
Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 15 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
09:00
Caen vs Marseille
USA
beIN Sports 3
Belgium
Eleven HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 14 (PPV) / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
11:00
Dijon vs Bordeaux
USA
beIN Sports 3
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Norway
Viasat Sport / HD
International
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
United Kingdom
BT Sport Extra 2
Hungary
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Bulgaria
Nova Sport / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 2 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa 2
Argentina
16:00
Rosario Central vs Aldosivi
Argentina
TV Publica / HD
18:10
Boca Juniors vs Arsenal Sarandi
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Italy
Premium Sport 2 / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
Argentina
El Trece / HD
15:00
Godoy Cruz vs San Martin S.J.
Argentina
El Nueve / HD
18:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Atletico Rafaela
Argentina
DeporTV / HD
Portugal
13:00
SC Braga vs Sporting CP
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 2 (PPV) / HD
Brazil
EI Maxx / HD
France
SFR Sport 2 / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Russia
Telekanal Futbol
Brazil
BandSports / HD
15:15
Belenenses vs Pacos Ferreira
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 4
11:00
Feirense vs Maritimo
Portugal
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD
11:00
Arouca vs Moreirense
Portugal
Sport TV Africa 2 / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 5 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Netherlands
12:00
AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse
USA
beIN Sports 8
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Portugal
Sport TV 4 / HD
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
12:30
Chernomorets Odessa vs Dinamo Kiev
Ukraine
2+2
07:00
Volyn Lutsk vs Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Ukraine
Unian TV
07:00
Olimpik Donetsk vs Zarya Lugansk
Croatia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
SportKlub 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
10:00
Shakhter Donetsk vs FC Oleksandriya
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Belgium
12:00
Oostende vs Charleroi
Hungary
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Extra 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD2
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 5
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
International
Fox Sports Africa
08:30
Gent vs Anderlecht
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Serbia
Arena Sport 5
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Belgium
VOOsport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Belgium
Proximus 11 01 / HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
eir Sport 2 / HD
France
Foot+ / HD
United Kingdom
Premier Sports / HD
Poland
Eleven Extra HD
14:00
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Roeselare
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Belgium
Proximus 11 02 / HD
Belgium
VOOsport 2
Belgium
Play Sports HD3
Russia
10:00
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Germany
SportDigital / HD
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Turkey
Tivibu Spor / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 6
Serbia
SportKlub 6
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Slovakia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Ukraine
Sport 1 / HD
Russia
Match! TV / HD
Lithuania
Sport1 / HD
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 2 / HD
12:30
FC Rostov vs Amkar
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
07:30
FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula
Russia
Nash Futbol / HD
Greece
12:00
Panaitolikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Greece
NovaSports 2 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 2 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast)
Greece
ANT1 Satellite (SimulCast)
Greece
ANT1 Pacific (SimulCast)
12:00
Pas Giannina vs AEK Athens
Cyprus
NovaSports 5
Greece
NovaSports 5 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast)
Greece
ANT1 Satellite (SimulCast)
Greece
ANT1 Pacific (SimulCast)
12:00
Panathinaikos vs Larisa
Cyprus
NovaSports 3
Greece
NovaSports 3 / HD
Greece
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast)
Greece
ANT1 Satellite (SimulCast)
Greece
ANT1 Pacific (SimulCast)
12:00
Atromitos Athinon vs Platanias
Greece
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast)
12:00
Asteras Tripolis vs Iraklis 1908 FC
Greece
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast)
Greece
NovaSports Stories
12:00
Panionios vs Levadiakos
Greece
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast)
Cyprus
NovaSports Extra 1
Greece
NovaSports Extra 1
12:00
Skoda Xanthi vs Veria
Greece
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast)
Greece
NovaSports 24 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 24 / HD
12:00
PAOK vs Kerkyra
Greece
NovaSports 4 / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 4
Greece
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast) / HD
Cyprus
NovaSports 1 (SimulCast)
Denmark
12:00
Brondby vs SonderjyskE
Denmark
TV3+ / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
10:00
FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby
Denmark
Canal 9 / HD
07:00
Viborg vs Aalborg
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
Turkey
12:00
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Besiktas
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
09:00
Fenerbahce vs Rizespor
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
06:00
Kasimpasa vs Akhisar Belediye
Turkey
beIN Sports 1 / HD
12:00
Adanaspor AS vs Antalyaspor
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Chile
17:00
Colo Colo vs Palestino
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
14:30
Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
11:00
O Higgins vs San Luis
Chile
CDF Premium
Chile
CDF HD
Switzerland
07:45
FC St. Gallen vs BSC Young Boys
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 12 (PPV) / HD
07:45
FC Thun vs FC Sion
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport 2/Sky Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 13 (PPV) / HD
10:00
Grasshopper-Club vs FC Lugano
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Switzerland
Teleclub Sport Live 24 (PPV) / HD
Czech Republic
11:30
Slavia Praha vs FK Jablonec
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Sport TV / HD
Japan
02:00
FC Tokyo vs Hiroshima
Japan
TOKYO MX / HD
04:00
Yokohama F. Marinos vs G-Osaka
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
06:00
C-Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
Japan
NHK BS1 / HD
03:00
Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu
Japan
NHK BS1 / HD
02:00
Omiya Ardija vs Urawa
Japan
Teletama / HD
03:00
Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet Kofu
Japan
NHK KOBE
01:00
Albirex Niigata vs Kashiwa Reysol
Japan
TV Niigata
Romania
13:30
CFR 1907 Cluj vs CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
11:00
Pandurii Tg Jiu vs FC Voluntari
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Austria
10:30
Admira Wacker vs Rapid Vienna
Austria
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Austria
ORF eins / HD
Poland
SportKlub
Bulgaria
10:45
Montana vs Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Diema
Cyprus
09:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
11:00
AEL Limassol vs Apoel
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
12:00
Nea Salamis vs Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 7
Croatia
09:00
Istra 1961 vs HNK Hajduk Split
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
13:00
RNK Split vs NK Slaven Belupo
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
HNTV
Serbia
12:00
Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
10:00
FK Partizan vs Napredak
Slovenia
SportKlub 2
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Croatia
Arena Sport 3 / HD
USA
20:00
FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers
USA
ROOT Sports NW / HD
USA
TXA 21 / HD
20:30
Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake
USA
KMYU / HD
USA
Fox Sports Kansas City / HD
22:00
Seattle Sounders vs New England Revolution
USA
CSN-NE / HD
USA
JOEtv
USA
Univision-Seattle / HD
22:30
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union
USA
CSN-NE / HD
USA
JOEtv
USA
Spectrum SportsNet / HD
USA
Univision-Seattle / HD
20:00
Minnesota United FC vs San Jose Earthquakes
USA
CSN Plus / HD
USA
My29 WFTC / HD
15:00
Atlanta United FC vs DC United
USA
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
Fox Deportes / HD
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 2 / HD
Bulgaria
EuroSport 2 / HD
Germany
EuroSport 2 / HD
Netherlands
Eurosport 2 / HD
Poland
EuroSport 2 / HD
France
EuroSport 2 / HD
Sweden
EuroSport 2 / HD
Romania
Eurosport 2 / HD
Serbia
EuroSport 2 / HD
Italy
Eurosport 2 / HD
Spain
Eurosport 2 / HD
Finland
Eurosport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
Eurosport 2 / HD
Hungary
Eurosport 2 / HD
Turkey
EuroSport 2 / HD
Portugal
Eurosport 2 / HD
Poland
12:00
Legia Warszawa vs Wisla Krakow
Poland
Canal+ / HD
09:30
Jagiellonia vs Pogon Szczecin
Poland
Canal+ Sport / HD
Sweden
09:00
AIK Stockholm vs GIF Sundsvall
Sweden
C More Sport / HD
Norway
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Norway
14:00
Odd Ballklubb vs Valerenga
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
12:00
Aalesund vs Tromso
Norway
Eurosport Norge / HD
Albania
10:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Skenderbeu Korce
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
13:00
Teuta Durres vs Flamurtari Vlore
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
China
07:35
Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG FC
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Germany
SportDigital / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 5 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Brazil
BandSports / HD
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 1 / HD
China
CCTV 5 / HD
China
SiTV Five Star TV
South Africa
09:00
Ajax Cape Town vs Platinum Stars
South Africa
SuperSport 4 / HD
09:00
Baroka FC vs Bloem Celtic
South Africa
SABC 1
Advertisement