Matches on TV
Advertisement
Navigator
Schedule of matches on TV for 2017-03-02
South America (CONMEBOL)
18:15
Cerro Porteno vs Caracas FC
International
Fox Sports 3 Latin America / HD
Advertisement
17:00
Juan Aurich vs Arsenal Sarandi
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2
20:45
Palestino vs Atletico Venezuela
International
Fox Sports 2 Latin America / HD
20:45
Racing Club vs Rionegro FC
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
International
Fox Sports Latin America HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Brazil
Fox Sports 2
Spain
16:30
Sevilla vs Athletic Club
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
beIN Sports 3
Italy
Fox Sports / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Select HD
Norway
Viasat Football / HD
Poland
Eleven HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 1
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo
South Africa
SuperSport MaXimo 3
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
Portugal
Sport TV 3 / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Denmark
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 5 / HD
Finland
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
France
beIN Sports 2 / HD
International
ESPN Latin America / HD
Netherlands
ZIGGO SPORT Voetbal
Ukraine
Futbol 2 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 3 / HD
Japan
WOWOW Live / HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 5 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Belgium
Eleven Sports HD
Croatia
SportKlub 1
Israel
ONE Sport / HD
Serbia
SportKlub 1 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 1/ HD
Cyprus
PrimeTel 2
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
Finland
Viasat Sport Premium HD
Sweden
Viasat Sport Premium / HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 3 / HD
15:45
Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid
USA
beIN Sports / HD
USA
beIN Sports en / HD
Belgium
Eleven HD
Brazil
ESPN Brasil / HD
Bulgaria
F+
Cyprus
PrimeTel
Portugal
Sport TV 2 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 3 / HD
South Africa
SuperSport 12 Africa
Spain
beIN LaLiga / HD
France
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Kosovo
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Norway
Viasat Sport / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 2 / HD
Ukraine
Futbol 1 / HD
Italy
Sky Sport 1 / HD
Albania
Super Sport 2 / HD
Poland
Eleven Sports HD
Belgium
Play Sports HD1
Bulgaria
Sport+ HD
Croatia
SportKlub 4
Serbia
SportKlub 4
International
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Croatia
SportKlub HD
Serbia
SportKlub HD
Slovenia
SportKlub HD
Sweden
Viasat Football / HD
Spain
beIN LaLiga Max 1/ HD
United Kingdom
Sky Sports 5 RED Button
Finland
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
Viasat Fotboll HD
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
20:45
Brusque vs Corinthians
Spain
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 2
Brazil
Fox Sports / HD
20:45
Vila Nova vs Vasco Da Gama
Brazil
SporTV / HD
Brazil
PFC International
France
16:00
Bergerac Perigord vs Lille
USA
beIN Sports 5
Israel
Sport 2
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
O2 Fotbal TV / HD
Romania
Dolce Sport 3
Spain
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
Germany
Sport 1+ HD
France
EuroSport 2 / HD
International
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Poland
TVP SPORT / HD
Slovakia
Digi Sport 5
Slovenia
Sport TV 3 / HD
Turkey
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
15:45
AZ Alkmaar vs Cambuur
USA
beIN Sports 6
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Spain
beIN Sports / HD
Netherlands
Fox Sports 1 HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Bulgaria
Mtel Sport 2 / HD
Greece
13:30
Atromitos Athinon vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 1
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Slovenia
SportKlub 6
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
11:15
PAOK vs Skoda Xanthi
Serbia
Arena Sport 3
Croatia
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Cyprus
Cytavision Sports 2
Slovenia
SportKlub 4
Greece
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Denmark
14:30
Aalborg vs Silkeborg
Denmark
TV3 Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
13:30
Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce
Israel
Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
SportKlub 5
Serbia
SportKlub 5
Slovenia
SportKlub 5
Slovakia
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Turkey
ATV / HD
Turkey
aTV Avrupa
Switzerland
15:30
FC Basel 1893 vs FC Zurich
Croatia
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
Arena Sport 1
Switzerland
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
International
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
Slovenia
Sport TV 1 / HD
14:00
FC Sion vs SC Kriens
Serbia
Arena Sport 4
Switzerland
RTS Deux / HD
Romania
14:00
CSMS Iasi vs FC Astra Giurgiu
Romania
Dolce Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
Look TV / HD
Romania
Look Plus / HD
Bulgaria
09:00
Cherno More Varna vs Beroe
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
11:30
Vereya Stara Zagora vs Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria
Diema Sport HD
Advertisement