full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2021-01-162021-01-172021-01-18
 
All predictions for 2021-01-17
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-CAF African Nations Championship
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Congo DR-
Congo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%25%63%12%66%40%21%44%56%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Libya-
Niger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%22%17%45%42%13%68%50%25%44%56%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Women
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Madrid CFF (w)-
Santa Teresa (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%20%16%54%32%14%80%65%40%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group I-grp. A
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Pontevedra-
Racing De Ferrol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%39%38%23%45%25%10%35%65%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1no
Celta Vigo B-
Guijuelo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%43%37%20%70%55%25%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Zamora-
Coruxo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%50%31%19%60%30%20%20%80%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group I-grp. B
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
UP Langreo-
Oviedo B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%30%14%46%40%14%70%35%20%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
CD Covadonga-
CD Lealtad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%28%42%30%60%50%50%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1Xno
Burgos-
Valladolid B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%49%30%21%85%50%30%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group II-grp. B
time: 10:30
prediction: X 
Osasuna B-
Tarazona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%38%25%34%39%27%70%30%20%50%50%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
CD Calahorra-
Haro Deportivo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%35%18%43%42%15%60%25%15%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X 
SD Logrones-
CD Ebro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%30%48%22%65%40%25%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X 
CD Izarra-
UD Mutilvera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%33%39%28%80%50%30%55%45%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group III-grp. A
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
UE Olot-
UD Cornella-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%30%37%33%65%40%15%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
LHospitalet-
Badalona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%36%35%29%70%50%30%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Andorra-
Llagostera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%39%42%19%45%35%15%35%65%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Gimnastic Tarragona-
Barcelona B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%39%37%24%60%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
AE Prat-
Espanyol B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%34%38%28%55%30%10%35%65%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group III-grp. B
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Hercules-
Alcoyano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%37%14%35%54%11%85%65%33%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Valencia Mestalla-
Atzeneta UE-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%39%39%22%70%60%30%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group Iv-grp. A
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Marbella FC-
Algeciras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%35%37%28%50%35%25%35%65%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 12 
San Fernando-
Tamaraceite-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%23%30%45%34%21%80%60%30%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Recreativo Huelva-
Atletico Sanluqueno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%34%35%31%60%30%20%30%70%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group Iv-grp. B
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
UCAM Murcia-
Sevilla Atletico-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%28%14%49%36%15%65%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Granada CF B-
Murcia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%41%26%27%55%18%50%25%10%35%65%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
CF Lorca Deportiva-
Cordoba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%33%49%17%40%43%95%53%27%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group V-grp. A
time: 06:00
prediction: 1Xno
Rayo Majadahonda-
Getafe B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%35%16%46%37%17%65%30%10%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Poblense-
Atletico Madrid B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%34%42%24%60%40%20%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1Xno
Internacional de Madrid-
Atletico Baleares-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%35%42%23%75%40%10%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group V-grp. B
time: 06:00
prediction: 2no
Villarrobledo-
Melilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%27%43%30%70%45%15%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
UD Badajoz-
UD Socuellamos CF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%63%25%12%70%35%20%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Villanovense-
Villarrubia CF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%36%14%48%34%18%65%30%10%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1Xno
Extremadura-
Don Benito-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%31%18%43%40%17%70%35%15%55%45%
 
Spain country flagSpain-FA Cup
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Sporting Gijon-
Betis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%29%38%23%49%28%86%54%32%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Navalcarnero-
Eibar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%33%44%21%49%30%86%52%28%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Malaga-
Granada CF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%30%41%29%85%45%23%39%61%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Espanyol-
Osasuna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%39%46%15%71%44%23%39%61%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Tenerife-
Villarreal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%31%51%16%40%44%83%53%33%46%54%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Alcorcon-
Valencia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%27%43%18%60%22%68%53%25%47%53%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Super Cup
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Barcelona-
Athletic Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%44%36%20%90%69%42%62%38%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Sheffield Utd-
Tottenham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%28%55%19%40%41%73%49%33%46%54%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Liverpool-
Manchester Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%22%28%36%43%21%88%67%37%60%40%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
Manchester City-
Crystal Palace-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%51%33%16%92%69%43%38%62%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2no
Aston Villa-
Everton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%28%37%35%81%58%33%57%43%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Atalanta-
Genoa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%50%39%11%93%69%46%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Sassuolo-
Parma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%42%42%16%85%70%39%64%36%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X 
Inter-
Juventus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%28%52%20%86%62%41%62%38%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Crotone-
Benevento-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%25%44%31%78%54%36%55%45%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Napoli-
Fiorentina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%41%40%19%88%60%36%52%48%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Empoli-
Salernitana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%40%42%18%85%58%28%51%49%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Pescara-
Cremonese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%22%62%16%79%45%26%49%51%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Como-
Novara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%36%51%13%81%56%27%39%61%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: X2 
Olbia-
Grosseto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%28%46%26%58%35%17%35%65%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X 
Juventus (u23)-
Piacenza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%38%45%17%77%46%23%49%51%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
AlbinoLeffe-
Lecco-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%24%57%19%61%40%17%37%63%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Pro Vercelli-
Carrarese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%35%37%28%68%44%22%43%57%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Pro Sesto-
Livorno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%32%50%18%76%43%21%36%64%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Pergolettese-
Pontedera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%25%51%24%73%53%25%48%52%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Modena-
Virtus Verona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%40%41%19%71%43%20%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Carpi-
Ravenna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%34%48%18%86%64%35%47%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Sudtirol-
Vis Pesaro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%43%41%16%77%51%21%46%54%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Sambenedettese-
Padova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%22%46%32%81%50%26%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Perugia-
FeralpiSalo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%34%46%20%81%52%26%48%52%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Viterbese Castrense-
Teramo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%26%41%33%69%39%18%44%56%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X 
Paganese-
Casertana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%39%29%26%57%17%68%42%25%43%57%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Juve Stabia-
Ternana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%23%40%37%83%56%28%60%40%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X 
SSD Palermo-
Virtus Francavilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%35%45%20%83%53%29%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Catania-
Foggia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%36%40%24%84%50%28%49%51%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Monopoli-
Catanzaro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%22%50%28%66%40%25%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Bisceglie-
Bari-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%25%60%15%38%47%76%47%29%38%62%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Vitoria-
Chapecoense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%24%42%34%68%39%20%41%59%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2V
Oeste0
Confianca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%26%46%28%69%43%16%47%53%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Ponte Preta-
Nautico Recife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%34%50%16%79%47%24%51%49%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 18:30
prediction: 1 
Internacional-
Fortaleza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%42%41%17%81%58%23%46%54%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X 
Ceara-
Bragantino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%35%26%29%49%22%84%55%22%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Santos-
Botafogo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%44%40%16%85%59%30%49%51%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X
Vasco Da Gama0
Coritiba1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%42%39%19%70%50%28%44%56%
 
time: 16:15
prediction: 1 
Atletico Mineiro-
Atletico Goianiense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%43%41%16%75%53%27%44%56%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Atletico Paranaense-
Sao Paulo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%26%41%33%65%45%22%48%52%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C 2nd Stage Group C
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Santa Cruz-
Brusque-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%41%30%29%95%70%38%65%35%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Ituano-
Vila Nova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%35%33%33%34%33%75%50%30%55%45%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Final Stage Semi Finals
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Mirassol-
Altos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%26%11%41%30%29%75%45%20%45%55%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
MSV Duisburg-
SV Meppen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%30%41%29%84%57%34%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 12 
KFC Uerdingen-
Waldhof Mannheim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%29%49%22%76%43%28%45%55%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Jahn Regensburg-
SV Sandhausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%31%47%22%79%58%34%53%47%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Holstein Kiel-
Karlsruher SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%37%36%27%83%61%40%67%33%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Heidenheim-
SV Darmstadt 98-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%34%38%28%88%66%44%60%40%
 
Germany country flagGermany-1. Bundesliga
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Bayern Munich-
SC Freiburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%50%31%19%95%79%61%61%39%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Eintracht Frankfurt-
FC Schalke 04-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%43%38%19%89%69%44%62%38%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Lyon-
Metz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%52%34%14%89%57%36%43%57%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Lille-
Reims-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%31%15%43%40%17%80%59%31%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Strasbourg-
St Etienne-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%45%38%17%75%46%28%47%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Nice-
Bordeaux-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%37%37%26%76%52%32%57%43%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Stade Brestois 29-
Rennes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%27%36%37%85%61%31%53%47%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Nantes-
Lens-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%28%40%32%82%51%29%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12no
Lorient-
Dijon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%24%60%16%77%54%36%53%47%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera C Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A
time: 15:10
prediction: X 
Victoriano Arenas-
Sportivo Italiano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%33%39%28%60%30%10%60%40%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera C Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B
time: 15:10
prediction: X2 
Midland-
Excursionistas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%24%42%34%90%50%20%40%60%
 
time: 15:10
prediction: 1X 
Leandro Niceforo Alem-
Deportivo Espanol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%35%42%23%60%30%30%50%50%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Copa Diego Armando Maradona
time: 20:10
prediction: 1V
Velez Sarsfield3
Rosario Central1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%27%56%17%77%48%24%53%47%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff Round 32
time: 15:10
prediction: 1X 
Defensores De Belgrano-
Instituto Cordoba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%34%14%35%43%22%64%33%13%39%61%
 
time: 15:10
prediction: 1X 
Gimnasia Mendoza-
Ferro Carril Oeste-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%30%50%20%73%47%24%57%43%
 
time: 15:10
prediction: X2 
Atletico Atlanta-
San Martin Tucuman-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%23%45%32%86%53%29%56%44%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Riestra-
Temperley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%39%31%27%49%24%68%35%20%40%60%
 
time: 15:10
prediction: X 
Deportivo Moron-
Villa Dalmine-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%24%49%27%53%35%18%41%59%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: 12 
Tigre-
San Martin S.J.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%26%31%34%46%20%64%37%23%39%61%
 
time: 17:10
prediction: 1X 
Estudiantes B.A.-
Barracas Central-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%38%15%45%38%17%73%39%29%52%48%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Promotion Playoff Round 16
time: 15:15
prediction: 1X 
Douglas Haig-
Defensores de Pronunciamento-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%40%18%29%50%21%65%30%20%55%45%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Central Norte-
Sportivo Belgrano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%30%15%38%36%26%60%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Olimpo Bahia Blanca-
Sportivo Las Parejas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%41%32%27%95%38%17%30%70%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Juventud Unida Universitario-
Deportivo Madryn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%40%31%29%65%40%15%40%60%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Maipu-
Atletico Camioneros-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%35%20%32%53%15%55%35%10%35%65%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Segunda Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Varzim-
Casa Pia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%27%41%32%75%48%24%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Arouca-
Mafra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%27%60%13%86%55%34%42%58%
 
time: 06:15
prediction: 1 
Feirense-
FC Porto B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%43%40%17%82%54%36%48%52%
 
time: 06:15
prediction: X 
Academico Viseu-
Oliveirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%29%50%21%73%45%22%44%56%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Gil Vicente-
Maritimo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%30%45%25%71%46%26%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Nacional-
Moreirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%27%48%25%74%46%28%49%51%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Guimaraes-
Farense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%35%47%18%85%51%31%42%58%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Santa Clara-
Famalicao-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%33%50%17%71%48%23%44%56%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group C
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Amarante-
Pedras Rubras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%33%53%14%70%35%10%35%65%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 1 
Salgueiros-
Gondomar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%38%34%28%75%40%10%40%60%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group G
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Estrela Da Amadora-
Fontinhas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%49%31%20%80%60%20%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Sporting CP B-
Oriental Lisboa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%60%27%13%75%55%15%50%50%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group A
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Montalegre-
Pedras Salgadas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%28%11%52%35%13%85%55%40%60%40%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group B
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Sao Martinho-
Tirsense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%35%51%14%90%60%35%65%35%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group D
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Sanjoanense-
Sao Joao Ver-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%35%38%27%80%60%50%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Agueda-
Vila Cortez-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%62%24%14%60%25%20%40%60%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group E
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
GRAP-
Marinhense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%27%55%15%34%51%60%40%20%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Benfica Castelo Branco-
Alcains-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%21%8%62%26%12%60%40%20%30%70%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group F
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Lourinhanense-
Alverca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%25%60%15%35%50%80%40%30%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Loures-
Torreense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%19%41%40%85%30%25%35%65%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Sacavenense-
1o Dezembro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%38%41%21%80%45%20%40%60%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group H
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Amora-
Esperansa De Lagos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%39%50%11%60%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Aljustrelense-
Juventude Evora-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%26%47%23%52%25%80%60%40%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Vitoria Setubal-
Moura-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%18%11%70%21%9%95%83%47%70%30%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 06:15
prediction: 2 
NEC Nijmegen-
Cambuur-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%25%35%40%84%69%45%66%34%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
VVV Venlo-
Heerenveen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%25%41%34%92%67%44%66%34%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X 
Groningen-
Twente-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%31%41%28%76%51%26%57%43%
 
time: 06:15
prediction: X2 
Waalwijk-
Willem II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%28%45%27%81%54%36%61%39%
 
time: 10:45
prediction: 1 
Ajax-
Feyenoord-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%45%35%20%93%73%53%58%42%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Gent-
Antwerp-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%32%43%25%82%60%35%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Cercle Brugge-
Standard Liege-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%26%41%25%43%32%87%62%35%57%43%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
St Truiden-
OH Leuven-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%30%37%33%89%67%43%67%33%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 2 
Beerschot Wilrijk-
Club Brugge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%23%53%20%35%45%91%76%45%64%36%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Guard1anes Clausura
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
U.N.A.M. - Pumas-
Mazatlan FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%33%15%35%42%23%88%66%42%64%36%
 
time: 22:06
prediction: 1XV
Monterrey1
Club America0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%31%16%35%46%19%82%57%37%66%34%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X
Cruz Azul0
Puebla1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%19%17%43%41%16%78%55%36%48%52%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League
time: 10:15
prediction: 1X 
Volos NPS-
Lamia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%31%50%19%68%42%20%43%57%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
AEK Athens-
Atromitos Athinon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%39%44%17%74%51%27%46%54%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Aris Thessalonikis-
Panathinaikos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%33%43%24%61%37%19%38%62%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 2 
OFI-
PAOK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%28%46%25%38%37%85%55%33%48%52%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Olympiakos Piraeus-
Pas Giannina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%18%7%54%34%12%89%64%38%37%63%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 2
time: 07:45
prediction: 12 
Apollon Larissa FC-
Skoda Xanthi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%25%32%43%85%58%32%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Ergotelis-
Ionikos Nikeas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%31%38%31%85%63%27%56%44%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Yeni Malatyaspor-
Rizespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%30%15%32%48%20%79%53%37%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Besiktas-
Galatasaray-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%34%37%29%79%59%34%54%46%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 2 
Denizlispor-
Hatayspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%28%48%18%49%33%80%54%30%43%57%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-white Group
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
Sanliurfaspor-
Kocaelispor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%25%60%15%32%53%70%45%35%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X 
Kahramanmarasspor-
Corumspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%37%22%23%55%22%65%50%25%40%60%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-red Group
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X 
Sakaryaspor-
Serik Belediyespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%45%30%25%90%55%30%65%35%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Colo Colo-
U. De Chile-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%27%39%23%47%30%68%38%25%37%63%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Union San Felipe-
Deportes Melipilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%40%41%19%75%43%17%25%75%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Deportes Santa Cruz-
Deportes Valdivia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%31%44%25%90%65%45%70%30%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportes Puerto Montt-
Magallanes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%34%42%24%60%45%25%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Barnechea-
Rangers De Talca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%31%47%16%38%46%75%40%25%60%40%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Apertura
time: 18:05
prediction: 1X 
Atletico Nacional-
Santa Fe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%36%20%31%51%18%79%53%28%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Pasto-
La Equidad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%26%57%17%72%46%17%52%48%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1V
Junior1
Independiente Medellin0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%38%51%11%83%58%23%46%54%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera B Apertura
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Quindio-
Valledupar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%40%41%19%80%50%20%35%65%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
FC Sion-
FC Lugano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%25%42%33%78%50%31%53%47%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Premier League
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
El Entag El Harby-
Smouha SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%35%32%29%45%26%67%36%17%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
National Bank-
Al Ahly Cairo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%18%31%51%88%58%27%24%76%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Premiership
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Motherwell-
Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%17%31%52%90%68%42%42%58%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Clausura
time: 17:30
prediction: X 
Nacional De Football-
Rentistas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%41%19%28%59%13%78%49%29%45%55%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Fenix-
CA River Plate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%27%46%27%76%55%24%52%48%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Pardubice-
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%31%44%25%86%57%28%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
FK Pribram-
Viktoria Plzen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%23%55%17%40%43%90%66%44%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Banik Ostrava-
Sparta Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%29%41%30%84%57%37%54%46%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Academica Clinceni-
AFC Hermannstadt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%38%39%23%77%39%24%47%53%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
FC Arges Pitesti-
Gaz Metan Medias-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%32%37%31%85%60%35%54%46%
 
time: 09:45
prediction: X2 
Sepsi OSK-
CFR 1907 Cluj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%28%41%31%75%37%18%32%68%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Wolfsberger AC-
Sturm Graz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%31%35%34%91%62%40%54%46%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Pafos FC-
Apoel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%35%30%35%90%53%32%25%75%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Apollon Limassol-
Olympiakos Nicosia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%61%24%15%95%79%53%41%59%
 
Nigeria country flagNigeria-Npfl
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Rivers United-
Heartland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%17%7%65%23%12%75%53%17%25%75%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Plateau United-
Adamawa United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%17%10%64%20%16%95%70%38%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Nasarawa United-
Katsina United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%47%37%16%95%58%17%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
MFM FC-
Enugu Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%40%36%24%40%35%10%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Lobi Stars-
Dakkada FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%37%9%52%26%22%85%45%18%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Jigawa Golden Stars-
Kwara United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%37%47%16%65%45%10%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Enyimba-
Kano Pillars FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%36%10%39%35%26%75%40%20%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Akwa United-
Wikki Tourists-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%29%15%46%39%15%50%40%10%40%60%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league
time: 00:05
prediction: 1XX
Newcastle Jets FC1
Macarthur Fc2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%27%34%39%88%63%25%64%36%
 
Honduras country flagHonduras-Liga Nacional-apertura Grand Final Final
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
CD Marathon-
CD Olimpia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%28%37%26%42%32%82%57%45%52%48%
 
Zambia country flagZambia-Super League
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Nkana FC-
Zesco United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%28%43%29%60%42%16%35%65%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Green Eagles FC-
Young Green Eagles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%45%38%17%50%30%10%30%70%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Clausura
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
CS Cartagines-
Guadalupe FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%43%33%24%80%62%41%50%50%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Santos De Guapiles-
Perez Zeledon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%30%51%19%86%52%42%66%34%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Municipal Grecia-
Sporting San Jose-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%40%23%33%43%24%90%53%37%55%45%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1XV
Deportivo Saprissa2
Jicaral Sercoba2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%35%9%51%34%15%85%57%49%55%45%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-V-league
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
SHB Da Nang-
Ho Chi Minh City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%34%42%24%80%55%40%60%40%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 1X 
Sai Gon-
Hoang Anh Gia Lai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%35%14%42%36%22%75%55%30%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh-
Than Quang Ninh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%35%36%29%70%40%25%65%35%
 
El Salvador country flagEl Salvador-Primera Division-apertura Final Stage Qf
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Municipal Limeno-
Jocoro FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%23%19%43%37%20%90%70%25%45%55%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
FAS-
Sonsonate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%32%14%45%32%23%73%31%17%39%61%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Alianza-
11 Deportivo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%43%40%17%90%60%23%45%55%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-Premier Soccer League
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Black Leopards-
Orlando Pirates-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%19%45%36%69%43%21%40%60%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X 
AmaZulu-
Maritzburg Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%30%47%23%68%39%23%46%54%
 
Ghana country flagGhana-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Ashanti Gold SC-
Medeama SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%28%15%50%32%18%50%35%20%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Hearts of Oak-
Eleven Wonders-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%35%16%46%34%20%95%53%27%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
WAFA-
Asante Kotoko-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%42%31%27%60%35%23%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
King Faisal Babes-
Elmina Sharks-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%39%29%31%40%29%95%50%35%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Karela-
Berekum Chelsea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%47%35%18%85%48%17%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Bechem United-
Dream FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%32%13%51%32%17%70%50%15%45%55%
 
India country flagIndia-Indian Super League
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X 
Jamshedpur FC-
NorthEast United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%27%54%19%88%65%37%62%38%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
FC Goa-
ATK Mohun Bagan FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%24%41%35%82%65%44%62%38%
 
Oman country flagOman-Professional League
time: 08:50
prediction: 2 
Al-Nahda Club-
Dhofar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%28%53%16%29%55%90%55%35%70%30%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Al-Suwaiq SC-
Saham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%55%31%14%60%25%10%30%70%
 
New Zealand country flagNew Zealand-Premiership
time: 19:00
prediction: 2X
Hawkes Bay United2
Team Wellington2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%25%56%21%25%54%90%50%28%64%36%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
St Lucia-
Zejtun Corinthians FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%40%37%23%90%75%40%60%40%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
AFC Leopards-
KCB-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%31%34%35%70%55%15%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X 
Bidco United-
Wazito FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%28%43%29%60%30%20%40%60%
 
Andorra country flagAndorra-1. Division
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
UE Sant Julia-
FC Santa Coloma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%18%46%36%85%50%20%50%50%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Club Friendlies
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Vejle-
Aarhus Fremad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%17%22%56%21%23%90%75%60%60%40%
 
www.statarea.com basic version