full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2021-01-262021-01-272021-01-28
 
All predictions for 2021-01-27
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-CAF African Nations Championship
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Namibia-
Zambia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%23%60%15%41%44%68%47%23%43%57%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Tanzania-
Guinea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%38%27%21%57%22%76%40%18%46%54%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Women
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Madrid CFF (w)-
Sevilla (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%42%32%26%75%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Espanyol (w)-
Valencia (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%26%43%31%75%60%30%60%40%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
EDF Logrono (w)-
Rayo Vallecano (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%36%39%25%70%45%30%40%60%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Real Sociedad (w)-
Betis (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%55%33%12%60%50%40%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group II-grp. B
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
UD Mutilvera-
Tarazona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%36%23%33%52%15%50%40%30%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group V-grp. A
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Getafe B-
Atletico Baleares-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%26%37%37%70%40%10%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group V-grp. B
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Extremadura-
Don Benito-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%32%13%39%50%11%70%35%15%55%45%
 
Spain country flagSpain-FA Cup
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Sevilla-
Valencia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%45%41%14%77%55%33%45%55%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Rayo Vallecano-
Barcelona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%20%65%15%36%49%91%68%41%44%56%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Almeria-
Osasuna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%21%42%37%80%52%34%48%52%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Swansea-
Brentford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%28%40%32%85%54%29%44%56%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Barnsley-
Cardiff-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%29%48%23%83%49%24%43%57%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Coventry-
Sheffield Wed-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%34%46%20%67%38%22%38%62%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Middlesbrough-
Rotherham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%39%48%13%79%48%22%35%65%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Manchester Utd-
Sheffield Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%15%8%52%38%10%78%58%37%47%53%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Brighton-
Fulham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%39%20%26%60%14%86%54%27%52%48%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: X2 
Everton-
Leicester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%30%39%31%87%62%38%61%39%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Chelsea-
Wolves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%37%38%25%78%58%37%44%56%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Burnley-
Aston Villa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%25%39%36%73%51%23%44%56%
 
England country flagEngland-National League
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Maidenhead-
Yeovil-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%31%40%29%83%66%43%63%37%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Notts County-
Solihull Moors-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%22%25%33%38%29%71%53%37%52%48%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 14:45
prediction: 1no
Juventus-
Napoli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%40%40%20%86%58%33%54%46%
 
Italy country flagItaly-FA Cup
time: 11:45
prediction: 1X 
Atalanta-
Lazio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%38%39%23%88%56%37%63%37%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Juventus-
Spal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%21%7%58%35%7%90%62%32%41%59%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Chievo-
Cittadella-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%29%40%31%85%50%27%54%46%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Carpi-
FeralpiSalo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%40%18%24%61%15%86%56%39%57%43%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Juve Stabia-
Casertana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%36%42%22%78%50%27%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Catanzaro-
Viterbese Castrense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%33%15%40%44%16%72%49%26%46%54%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 19:30
prediction: 1XV
Vitoria1
Botafogo SP0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%40%41%19%74%43%22%35%65%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Carioca Preliminary Stage
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X 
Sampaio Correa Rj-
Cabofriense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%26%61%13%83%55%39%52%48%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 12 
Nova Iguacu FC-
Americano Campos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%20%32%29%60%11%81%56%28%44%56%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Friburguense-
America-RJ-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%35%37%25%52%23%67%39%26%36%64%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
VfB Lubeck-
SpVgg Unterhaching-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%25%50%25%74%46%26%47%53%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
Hansa Rostock-
FC Saarbrucken-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%38%39%23%79%49%33%56%44%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
FC Magdeburg-
TSV 1860 Munich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%30%47%20%40%40%87%52%24%61%39%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Ingolstadt 04-
Hallescher FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%38%39%23%87%61%36%47%53%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
SV Darmstadt 98-
SV Sandhausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%34%44%22%88%71%47%52%48%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
SC Paderborn 07-
Holstein Kiel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%27%39%34%89%60%38%57%43%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 12 
Karlsruher SC-
Hannover 96-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%36%33%31%88%66%34%62%38%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Nurnberg-
Jahn Regensburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%35%21%37%38%25%88%57%38%60%40%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 15:00
prediction: 12 
Lorient-
Dijon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%24%60%16%77%54%36%53%47%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Promotion Playoff Semi Finals
time: 18:30
prediction: 1 
Villa Mitre-
Deportivo Madryn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%32%40%28%65%30%15%35%65%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera C Promotion Playoff Semi Finals
time: 15:10
prediction: 12 
General Lamadrid-
Deportivo Merlo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%26%33%28%55%17%70%55%20%35%65%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff Semi Finals
time: 17:15
prediction: 1X 
Estudiantes R.C.-
Estudiantes B.A.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%29%51%20%65%44%24%43%57%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group C
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Leca-
Maritimo B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%39%50%11%80%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Salgueiros-
Vila Real-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%55%30%15%80%55%20%45%55%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group D
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Vila Cortez-
Anadia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%22%63%15%29%56%70%30%10%60%40%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group E
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
GRAP-
Oleiros-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%15%36%49%70%40%10%70%30%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group H
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Pinhalnovense-
Moura-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%43%37%20%80%50%30%70%30%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Amora-
Moncarapachense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%30%15%47%38%15%40%40%10%40%60%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-FA Cup
time: 15:15
prediction: X2 
Maritimo-
Estoril-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%32%52%16%68%40%18%45%55%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Waalwijk-
Fortuna Sittard-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%28%42%30%85%50%32%61%39%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Heerenveen-
Feyenoord-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%25%36%39%78%59%40%54%46%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
VVV Venlo-
Vitesse-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%23%55%19%34%47%91%72%46%63%37%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 12:45
prediction: 1X 
Beerschot Wilrijk-
Kortrijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%32%42%26%90%67%35%60%40%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Gent-
St Truiden-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%40%41%19%88%61%33%57%43%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 12 
Charleroi-
OH Leuven-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%32%47%21%89%71%46%63%37%
 
time: 12:45
prediction: 1 
Genk-
Zulte-Waregem-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%48%33%19%88%69%47%65%35%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Guard1anes Clausura
time: 21:30
prediction: 1V
Club America2
FC Juarez0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%29%11%43%33%24%87%61%41%67%33%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga De Expansion Mx Clausura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Mineros de Zacatecas-
Pumas Tabasco-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%42%48%10%80%60%30%70%30%
 
time: 22:05
prediction: 12X
Cimarrones2
Celaya2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%37%38%25%75%40%15%60%40%
 
time: 20:05
prediction: 1V
Correcaminos UAT2
Venados FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%35%40%25%75%60%15%50%50%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Olympiakos Piraeus-
PAOK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%36%41%23%74%50%30%43%57%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Volos NPS-
Panathinaikos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%32%40%25%43%32%66%38%18%43%57%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 2 
Lamia-
Apollon Smirnis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%29%35%27%50%23%68%39%22%35%65%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 1 
AEK Athens-
Pas Giannina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%49%35%16%88%65%30%48%52%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 2
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
Diagoras Rodou-
Ionikos Nikeas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%38%26%24%47%29%40%25%10%35%65%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Levadiakos-
Skoda Xanthi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%35%33%32%62%33%13%42%58%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Trikala-
Doxa Dramas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%44%40%16%85%60%30%43%57%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Panachaiki GE-
AE Karaiskakis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%22%9%50%28%22%85%45%45%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 12 
Ierapetra-
Apollon Larissa FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%23%52%25%65%60%20%37%63%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-white Group
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Zonguldak Komurspor-
Inegolspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%24%54%22%60%45%25%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X 
Sariyer-
Kocaelispor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%41%36%23%70%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
Gumushanespor-
Afjet Afyonspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%25%49%27%28%45%90%70%40%65%35%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-red Group
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Pazarspor-
Eyupspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%29%35%36%85%60%25%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Kirsehir Belediyespor-
Turgutluspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%37%32%31%75%70%40%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Karacabey Belediyespor-
Kastamonuspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%46%33%21%75%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12 
Elazigspor-
Bayburt Ozel Idare-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%22%56%22%90%63%37%35%65%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X 
BB Bodrumspor-
Etimesgut Belediyespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%35%23%38%38%24%75%60%30%65%35%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X 
Sivas Belediyespor-
Kirklarelispor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%36%36%28%65%45%35%35%65%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Sakaryaspor-
Konyaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%54%30%16%95%75%33%75%25%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Pendikspor-
Serik Belediyespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%35%33%32%95%45%30%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Cup
time: 12:45
prediction: X2 
Istanbul Basaksehir-
Trabzonspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%35%37%27%37%36%82%55%33%65%35%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B Promotion Playoff Semi Finals
time: 18:00
prediction: X 
Deportes Melipilla-
Rangers De Talca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%38%23%28%55%17%90%48%27%40%60%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Apertura
time: 20:00
prediction: 2no
Chico-
Millonarios-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%35%46%19%43%38%85%39%22%47%53%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
BSC Young Boys-
FC Lausanne-Sport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%47%37%16%91%76%50%63%37%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
FC Zurich-
FC Vaduz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%43%39%18%85%63%43%57%43%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Premiership
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
St Johnstone-
Aberdeen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%23%46%31%73%44%20%37%63%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Ross County-
Motherwell-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%31%40%29%85%53%24%49%51%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Dundee Utd-
St Mirren-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%30%43%27%69%46%22%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Livingston-
Kilmarnock-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%34%43%23%74%44%29%34%66%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Hibernian-
Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%25%54%26%35%39%90%67%41%48%52%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Celtic-
Hamilton Academical-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
80%15%5%65%29%6%93%73%50%40%60%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Championship
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Morton-
Inverness CT-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%29%35%31%37%32%88%64%36%57%43%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Bohemians 1905-
Opava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%38%44%18%81%48%32%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Banik Ostrava-
Slovan Liberec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%27%42%31%75%48%23%40%60%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
FC Fastav Zlin-
Slavia Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%22%61%15%39%46%88%64%42%45%55%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Dinamo Bucuresti-
Gaz Metan Medias-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%34%43%23%78%43%25%46%54%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
Academica Clinceni-
FC Botosani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%34%36%30%75%45%20%49%51%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
WSG Swarovski Tirol-
SCR Altach-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%41%41%18%89%67%43%57%43%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Red Bull Salzburg-
Ried-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%63%27%10%95%85%66%60%40%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Rapid Vienna-
SKN St. Polten-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%22%17%47%30%23%92%77%54%66%34%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Wolfsberger AC-
Lask Linz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%25%42%33%90%60%38%55%45%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Ligat Haal
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Hapoel Kfar Saba-
Maccabi Netanya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%27%44%29%74%46%31%54%46%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: X 
Maccabi Tel Aviv-
Maccabi Haifa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%32%43%25%78%53%24%53%47%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
FC Ashdod-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%41%38%21%75%49%24%38%62%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-1. Division
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Istra 1961-
HNK Rijeka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%23%53%17%42%41%76%48%25%39%61%
 
time: 11:05
prediction: 1 
NK Dinamo Zagreb-
HNK Hajduk Split-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%41%39%20%79%59%36%50%50%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Ligue I
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Rejiche-
CA Bizertin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%35%19%39%40%21%70%38%17%20%80%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
US Tataouine-
AS Soliman-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%33%40%27%80%50%35%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
JS Kairouanaise-
Etoile Du Sahel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%28%54%16%30%54%85%52%29%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Club Africain-
US Monastirienne-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%34%42%24%60%45%25%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X 
Stade Tunisien-
US Ben Guerdane-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%38%28%33%38%29%40%25%10%20%80%
 
Nigeria country flagNigeria-Npfl
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Kano Pillars FC-
Rivers United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%36%31%33%95%40%18%30%70%
 
Zambia country flagZambia-Super League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Green Eagles FC-
Red Arrows-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%34%44%22%80%55%15%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
NAPSA Stars-
Kabwe Warriors-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%33%34%33%70%30%15%45%55%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-Premier Soccer League
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Bloem Celtic-
Chippa United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%29%47%24%65%30%15%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Black Leopards-
Mamelodi Sundowns-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%25%59%15%40%45%90%45%15%35%65%
 
India country flagIndia-Indian Super League
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Kerala Blasters-
Jamshedpur FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%38%23%27%54%19%87%55%34%64%36%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Gudja United-
Hibernians FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%23%53%25%28%47%75%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Floriana FC-
Lija Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%46%37%17%75%50%45%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Valletta FC-
Hamrun Spartans-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%26%34%40%80%55%30%60%40%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Gor Mahia-
Zoo Kericho-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%57%26%17%75%70%40%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Ulinzi Stars-
Mathare United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%46%35%19%70%55%45%55%45%
 
Palestine country flagPalestine-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Mosaset Al Bireh-
Markaz Balata-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%26%49%23%28%49%75%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Hilal Al-Quds-
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%25%10%56%32%12%70%40%25%45%55%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Club Friendlies
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Krasnodar-
Riga FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%18%18%57%24%19%95%75%45%25%75%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Aalborg-
Lyngby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%44%42%14%83%63%47%70%30%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 1X 
FC Copenhagen-
AGF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%31%13%54%33%13%95%62%36%73%27%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Copenhagen-
AGF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%31%13%54%33%13%95%62%36%73%27%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
SonderjyskE-
AC Horsens-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%36%42%22%82%48%26%50%50%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 1X 
FC Copenhagen-
AGF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%31%13%54%33%13%95%62%36%73%27%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Legia Warszawa-
Stomil Olsztyn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%50%40%10%95%77%34%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Beroe-
Hebar Pazardzhik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%21%18%49%35%16%95%80%48%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Sozopol-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%27%50%15%31%54%95%65%48%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Radnicki 1923-
Metalac Gm-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%25%42%33%95%72%49%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Odense-
HB Koge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%50%33%17%85%55%44%53%47%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendlies
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Iraq-
Kuwait-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%22%37%36%27%37%50%40%20%35%65%
 
www.statarea.com basic version