full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-09-222020-09-232020-09-24
 
All predictions for 2020-09-23
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa Champions League
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X
Molde3
Ferencvarosi TC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%38%35%27%80%56%34%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2V
Gent1
Dinamo Kiev2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%28%38%34%86%62%42%69%31%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa Europa League
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XX
Apollon Limassol0
Lech Poznan5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%28%39%33%86%64%39%60%40%
 
Asia (AFC) country flagAsia (AFC)-AFC Champions League
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Shahr Khodro0
Pakhtakor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%23%28%49%95%67%34%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Esteghlal FC3
Al-Ahli Jeddah0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%30%15%46%38%16%90%45%10%75%25%
 
South America (CONMEBOL) country flagSouth America (CONMEBOL)-Copa Libertadores
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Defensa Y Justicia-
Olimpia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%42%34%24%74%49%29%44%56%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: X2 
Caracas FC-
Libertad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%27%36%37%83%55%24%60%40%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Atletico Paranaense-
Colo Colo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%49%39%12%77%48%21%48%52%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 12V
LDU Quito4
Sao Paulo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%24%34%26%38%36%70%54%25%45%55%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 2X
Junior4
Independiente Del Valle1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%32%43%25%85%65%36%50%50%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 2V
Deportivo Binacional0
River Plate6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%34%51%92%73%42%48%52%
 
England country flagEngland-League Cup
time: 14:45
prediction: 1V
Chelsea6
Barnsley0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%12%12%47%24%29%81%53%29%30%70%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2V
Leicester0
Arsenal2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%32%37%31%81%51%27%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Stoke City1
Gillingham0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%39%43%18%87%53%35%44%56%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Millwall0
Burnley2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%31%42%27%87%49%31%43%57%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Fulham2
Sheffield Wed0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%19%25%40%43%17%88%64%35%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Preston0
Brighton2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%31%39%30%72%47%29%53%47%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2V
Fleetwood Town2
Everton5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%20%47%19%45%36%89%71%42%49%51%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2V
Morecambe0
Newcastle7
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%23%49%22%38%40%90%65%40%52%48%
 
England country flagEngland-Fa Cup
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Sutton Common Rovers-
Metropolitan Police-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%14%54%16%30%54%90%76%40%51%49%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Worcester-
Stafford Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%26%43%15%47%38%90%69%38%58%42%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Cray Valley Paper Mills-
Burgess Hill Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%41%48%11%89%63%52%45%55%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Fa Cup
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
Pontedera1
Arezzo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%38%24%32%44%24%78%50%27%62%38%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2V
Potenza0
Triestina2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%27%48%25%59%36%18%37%63%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Catanzaro2
Virtus Francavilla1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%43%35%22%75%49%22%56%44%
 
time: 14:10
prediction: 1V
Monopoli1
Modena0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%22%27%27%61%12%58%38%19%41%59%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Bari4
Trastevere0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%27%5%51%33%16%93%69%41%52%48%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: XX
Renate2
Avellino1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%39%23%29%50%21%69%37%18%55%45%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: XX
Piacenza1
Teramo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%39%22%33%47%20%55%30%10%37%63%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1XV
Alessandria3
Sambenedettese2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%35%14%40%40%20%76%53%30%54%46%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-FA Cup
time: 20:30
prediction: 12V
America Mineiro3
Ponte Preta1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%32%47%21%69%43%19%61%39%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Pau2 P.off Sf
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
XV De Piracicaba-
Sao Caetano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%23%62%15%74%56%33%60%40%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Segunda Liga
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Oliveirense2
FC Porto B2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%37%38%25%85%55%40%47%53%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Cova De Piedade0
Academica0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%26%37%23%52%25%95%68%37%55%45%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2V
Leixoes0
Mafra2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%36%33%34%38%28%90%53%37%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Benfica B3
Chaves4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%34%37%29%80%48%42%37%63%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1XX
Penafiel1
Vilafranquense2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%39%16%32%52%16%95%50%35%53%47%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura
time: 20:05
prediction: 2X
Correcaminos UAT2
Cimarrones1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%29%38%33%75%45%30%40%60%
 
time: 22:05
prediction: X2V
Dorados1
Cancun Fc1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%33%42%25%95%63%37%50%50%
 
Russia country flagRussia-National Football League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Baltika0
FC Chayka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%40%39%21%78%42%22%48%52%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Fakel Voronezh0
Tom Tomsk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%33%50%17%80%47%24%29%71%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X
FC Torpedo Moscow0
FC Nizhny Novgorod2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%36%40%24%84%60%37%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Alania Vladikavkaz2
Spartak Moscow II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%33%39%28%85%71%42%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
Shinnik Yaroslavl1
Chertanovo Moscow1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%38%40%22%75%47%22%47%53%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
FK Neftekhimik4
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%34%47%19%67%41%18%40%60%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2X
Krasnodar II1
Orenburg1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%23%36%41%87%62%40%49%51%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Volgar Astrakhan1
Irtysh1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%41%38%21%74%47%26%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Krylya Sovetov7
Dinamo Bryansk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%49%31%20%83%47%24%28%72%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Veles Moscow1
SKA-Energiya0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%29%38%33%85%57%39%45%55%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Fa Cup
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Salyut Belgorod1
Arsenal Tula1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%19%41%24%28%48%85%60%18%35%65%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Apertura
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Cienciano-
FBC Melgar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%34%36%30%77%51%37%48%52%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Fa Cup
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
FA 20000
HB Koge3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%26%38%25%29%46%80%45%38%55%45%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Nublense2
Deportes Puerto Montt0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%39%39%22%95%58%22%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Cobreloa0
Union San Felipe2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%40%45%15%61%42%23%38%61%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Magallanes5
Rangers De Talca5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%30%42%28%85%38%27%30%70%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: XV
Santiago Morning1
Deportes Valdivia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%31%41%28%95%43%17%60%40%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
Deportes Copiapo3
San Marcos de Arica1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%36%51%13%90%68%42%55%45%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
San Luis-
Deportes Santa Cruz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%44%33%23%95%78%42%75%25%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Apertura
time: 20:30
prediction: X2V
Cucuta3
Deportivo Cali3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%34%42%20%44%36%67%39%26%47%53%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-FA Cup
time: 19:00
prediction: X 
Real Cartagena-
Tigres FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%38%36%26%60%25%15%41%59%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Division 1
time: 14:00
prediction: 2V
FC Masr0
Al Ahly Cairo3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%26%59%15%40%45%89%54%33%63%37%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Fnl
time: 10:30
prediction: 2no
Trinec-
Vlasim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%24%36%36%40%24%72%52%25%38%62%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J1 League
time: 06:00
prediction: 12V
FC Tokyo2
C-Osaka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%22%35%37%46%17%75%56%27%51%49%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
Consadole Sapporo0
Kashiwa Reysol1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%35%41%28%42%30%80%57%36%45%55%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1V
Yokohama F. Marinos3
Vegalta Sendai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%45%33%22%89%67%45%47%53%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 2V
Shimizu1
Urawa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%27%37%36%90%70%43%68%32%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Vissel Kobe4
Sagan Tosu3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%39%40%21%73%55%39%44%56%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Oita Trinita0
Hiroshima2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%20%60%20%78%46%27%48%52%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Kawasaki Frontale3
Yokohama FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%18%7%52%31%17%94%82%59%56%44%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Kashima Antlers1
Shonan Bellmare0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%46%43%11%90%67%49%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
G-Osaka2
Nagoya Grampus1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%30%38%32%77%60%36%53%47%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 06:00
prediction: XV
Zweigen Kanazawa0
Tokyo Verdy0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%26%54%20%77%47%24%50%50%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Kyoto Sanga3
Tochigi SC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%36%42%22%67%40%22%37%63%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Omiya Ardija1
Tokushima2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%20%40%40%72%41%27%44%56%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1XV
Jubilo Iwata1
Ventforet Kofu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%34%40%26%81%57%32%56%44%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Matsumoto Yamaga1
FC Ryukyu6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%25%61%14%81%51%30%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Machida Zelvia1
V-Varen Nagasaki1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%28%38%34%82%49%31%52%48%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
JEF United Chiba1
Renofa Yamaguchi2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%43%35%22%88%65%33%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Giravanz Kitakyushu0
Mito HollyHock3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%41%36%23%78%58%33%51%49%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Fagiano Okayama2
Montedio Yamagata1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%29%47%24%67%39%19%46%54%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Ehime FC0
Albirex Niigata0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%29%47%19%49%32%84%57%29%51%49%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Avispa Fukuoka1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%41%43%16%79%51%28%46%54%
 
Japan country flagJapan-Emperors Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
MD Nagasaki0
Verspah Oita2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%25%51%18%48%34%82%59%34%53%47%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-Fa Cup
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X
Ulsan Hyundai FC1
Pohang Steelers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%43%32%25%81%46%22%43%57%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Jeonbuk Motors1
Seongnam FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%55%28%17%90%53%28%57%44%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Smolevichi-STI0
FC Minsk4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%25%48%27%85%61%40%47%53%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-Fa Cup
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Ermis3
Akritas Chlorakas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%22%10%47%46%7%75%35%25%35%65%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2no
Aris-
Ethnikos Achnas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%26%28%46%71%63%42%59%41%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-2. Division
time: 10:30
prediction: 1XX
NK Osijek II0
Croatia Zmijavci1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%42%34%24%55%30%20%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Opatija1
Solin1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%23%12%54%36%10%80%65%40%60%40%
 
Georgia country flagGeorgia-Erovnuli Liga 2
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
FC Shevardeni 19060
Sioni Bolnisi4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%35%36%22%41%37%95%47%34%70%30%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-FA Cup
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
CS Chebba0
Esperance ST2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%32%46%25%34%41%90%58%37%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
CS Sfaxien0
US Monastirienne0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%21%23%44%32%24%60%42%16%35%65%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
New York City FC-
Toronto FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%26%37%32%43%25%89%73%46%59%41%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X 
Chicago Fire-
Houston Dynamo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%34%37%29%91%66%43%57%43%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X2 
FC Cincinnati-
Philadelphia Union-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%27%42%31%86%52%33%40%60%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Sporting Kansas City-
Orlando City SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%38%38%24%88%68%45%55%45%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Columbus Crew-
Minnesota United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%40%38%22%90%62%36%46%54%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
New England Revolution-
Montreal Impact-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%39%47%14%85%59%35%53%47%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Atlanta United FC-
FC Dallas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%28%42%30%77%54%34%58%42%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Charlotte Independence-
Miami FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%21%17%55%27%18%95%70%50%65%35%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Hartford Athletic-
Philadelphia Union 2-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%15%8%47%31%22%95%85%60%80%20%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 12 
Atlanta United 2-
New York Red Bulls 2-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%23%32%22%53%25%90%75%50%80%20%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Indy Eleven-
Saint Louis FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%19%18%46%30%24%65%40%20%40%60%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl League One
time: 18:30
prediction: 12 
Richmond Kickers-
Fort Lauderdale CF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%24%30%45%25%30%90%80%40%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 North
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Vasalunds IF3
Karlstad BK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%19%11%46%33%21%90%78%58%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
IFK Lulea4
Orebro Syrianska1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%24%46%36%37%27%69%58%47%54%46%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
Team TG FF2
Taby FK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%29%31%40%91%75%57%76%24%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2X
Sandvikens IF1
IF Brommapojkarna0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%27%37%36%90%66%46%66%34%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
IFK Berga1
IF Sylvia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%25%57%22%32%46%84%64%43%47%53%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Nykopings Bis2
IFK Haninge6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%26%52%21%38%41%92%77%51%76%24%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
Gefle IF6
Sollentuna FK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%30%41%29%91%75%38%66%34%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
IK Frej3
Karlslunds IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%36%45%19%86%63%37%63%37%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 South
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
Tvaakers IF0
Landskrona BoIS2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%27%49%24%37%39%83%59%38%61%39%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Skovde AIK3
Assyriska Turabdin2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%37%32%31%90%69%50%69%31%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2V
Qviding FIF0
Lunds BK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%27%42%31%77%52%34%61%39%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
Motala AIF FK5
IFK Varnamo3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%16%29%55%87%68%50%61%39%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
FC Linkoping City2
Oskarshamns Aik1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%36%42%22%89%55%39%63%37%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Lindome GIF2
Torns IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%38%21%35%42%23%84%57%36%70%30%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
FC Trollhattan1
Utsiktens BK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%26%41%33%79%60%42%58%42%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Eskilsminne IF3
FK Karlskrona1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%40%40%20%85%60%46%57%43%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X
Rappe GoIF1
Kristianstad FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%38%49%13%80%60%50%50%50%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-2. Liga
time: 09:30
prediction: XX
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas2
MFK Skalica1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%35%35%30%90%67%44%60%40%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X
STK 1914 Samorin0
KFC Komarno1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%32%43%25%80%60%40%45%55%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2V
Puchov0
Dukla Banska Bystrica3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%23%47%24%33%43%95%80%45%60%40%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X
Partizan Bardejov1
MFK Petrzalka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%37%40%23%90%65%30%40%60%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1V
FK Kosice3
Slovan Bratislava B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%19%10%56%34%10%80%65%35%25%75%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Renaissance Berkane-
FAR Rabat-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%35%41%24%68%37%21%50%50%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Tammeka Tartu0
Kalju Nomme0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%23%55%21%41%38%95%74%38%46%54%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 05:45
prediction: X2V
Gold Coast United1
Peninsula Power1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%31%43%21%34%45%95%78%42%55%45%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2no
Capalaba FC-
Eastern Suburbs FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%25%36%39%95%70%50%80%20%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XX
SJK0
Lahti1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%36%37%27%77%52%33%44%56%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
KuPS-
HIFK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%37%38%25%77%58%29%43%57%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Inter Turku0
Honka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%29%45%26%76%52%34%53%47%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
IFK Mariehamn0
Ilves2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%27%43%30%83%57%42%56%44%
 
Jordan country flagJordan-Pro League
time: 12:30
prediction: 2V
Sahab SC0
Al-Wehdat SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%23%62%15%26%59%95%73%52%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Al-Jazeera Amman3
FC Maan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%44%36%20%95%73%57%50%50%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 08:15
prediction: 1XV
Gandzasar5
Shirak FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%35%22%28%57%15%69%43%26%48%52%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: 1V
Lori FC1
Pyunik Yerevan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%32%44%24%70%45%25%40%60%
 
China country flagChina-China League
time: 03:30
prediction: 1XX
Changchun Yatai0
Kunshan Fc1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%35%15%35%43%22%89%56%27%59%41%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XV
Nantong Zhiyun1
Sichuan Jiuniu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%26%61%13%73%46%20%42%58%
 
Kazakhstan country flagKazakhstan-Premier League
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Caspiy0
Taraz2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%38%31%27%42%31%90%50%25%60%40%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-2. Division
time: 10:30
prediction: X2V
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1
FK Kom2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%34%40%26%65%25%20%45%55%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
Igalo2
Berane1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%51%33%16%90%65%38%50%50%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2V
Ibar1
FK Bokelj2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%24%40%36%95%65%30%55%45%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2V
FK Drezga3
Mornar3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%36%36%24%42%34%95%62%44%70%30%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1no
Arsenal Tivat-
FK Grbalj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%44%40%16%80%50%20%40%60%
 
Wales country flagWales-Premier League
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X
Cefn Druids AFC1
Flint Town United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%28%55%17%95%75%60%43%57%
 
Luxembourg country flagLuxembourg-National Division
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Fola Esch4
RM Hamm Benfica0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%15%6%61%19%20%85%65%40%50%50%
 
Faroe Islands country flagFaroe Islands-Premier League
time: 11:30
prediction: 2V
TB Tvoroyri0
NSI Runavik1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%22%63%15%40%45%55%35%20%35%65%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2X
Skala4
IF Fuglafjordur4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%25%47%21%44%35%85%70%55%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2V
EB/Streymur1
HB Torshavn5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%16%67%15%32%53%77%53%23%30%70%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1no
Vikingur Gota-
AB Argir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%58%29%13%90%75%35%60%40%
 
North Macedonia country flagNorth Macedonia-Fa Cup
time: 09:30
prediction: 2V
FK Rosoman 834
FK Belasica10
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%20%50%33%26%41%90%60%20%40%60%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2X
FK Sasa2
Borec Veles2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%22%43%21%42%37%70%45%20%35%65%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1XV
Gostivar5
FK Tikves0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%44%32%24%70%30%13%35%65%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1V
FK Sileks3
FK Labunishta0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%54%23%23%80%55%30%50%50%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XX
Marbella FC0
Real Linense1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%37%22%34%39%27%65%45%30%45%55%
 
www.statarea.com basic version