full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-07-132020-07-142020-07-15
 
All predictions for 2020-07-14
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
West Brom-
Fulham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%32%45%23%71%42%24%49%51%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Wigan-
Hull City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%36%43%21%80%57%31%55%45%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Sheffield Wed-
Huddersfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%29%48%23%85%57%34%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Reading-
Middlesbrough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%29%44%27%74%39%20%49%51%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X 
Millwall-
Blackburn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%32%45%23%84%51%30%42%58%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X 
Luton-
QPR-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%31%42%27%89%60%38%57%43%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X 
Cardiff-
Derby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%35%41%24%87%62%43%58%42%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Chelsea-
Norwich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%16%6%62%27%11%92%76%47%40%60%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 15:45
prediction: 1 
Atalanta-
Brescia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%17%6%57%32%11%94%77%56%55%45%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
Portimonense-
Boavista-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%36%44%20%64%41%28%37%63%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Gil Vicente-
Tondela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%33%42%25%70%42%25%42%58%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Benfica-
Guimaraes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%40%42%18%88%62%40%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Santa Clara-
Aves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%37%48%15%76%50%27%45%55%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-First League
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv-
Avangard Kramatorsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%38%31%31%80%50%10%58%42%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Vejle-
Nykobing FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%47%37%16%81%63%39%56%44%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Viborg-
Vendsyssel FF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%39%38%23%90%63%42%73%27%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Fredericia-
Kolding IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%39%40%21%83%65%44%67%33%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Grasshopper-Club-
FC Chiasso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
81%14%5%59%32%9%94%82%60%57%43%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
FC Vaduz-
FC Aarau-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%20%17%48%31%21%92%78%65%75%25%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 2 
SC Kriens-
FC Lausanne-Sport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%29%34%37%93%75%53%64%36%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
FC Winterthur-
FC Schaffhausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%40%40%20%83%60%39%65%35%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 2
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Vysocina Jihlava-
Usti Nad Labem-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%23%19%46%33%21%86%67%54%70%30%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 12 
Viktoria Zizkov-
Pardubice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%26%33%37%33%30%87%63%37%62%38%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Varnsdorf-
Lisen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%38%33%29%89%66%48%74%26%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X 
Slavoj Vysehrad-
Prostejov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%33%34%33%84%61%42%67%33%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
MFK Chrudim-
Vitkovice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%19%13%58%25%17%94%82%67%75%25%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Hradec Kralove-
Sokolov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%48%34%18%92%65%49%65%35%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Trinec-
Dukla Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%26%47%24%35%41%94%70%52%70%30%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Brno-
Vlasim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%19%14%50%29%21%93%73%50%59%41%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2.liga
time: 14:25
prediction: 2 
SV Horn-
Austria Klagenfurt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%22%56%24%31%45%93%71%57%74%26%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
Kapfenberger SV-
Wacker Innsbruck-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%24%54%22%35%43%92%71%50%68%32%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 22:00
prediction: 1X
Sacramento Republic3
Tacoma Defiance3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%56%28%16%90%70%35%56%44%
 
USA country flagUSA-Mls Is Back Tournament
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X
Los Angeles FC3
Houston Dynamo3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%36%37%27%93%78%57%71%29%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Chicago Fire2
Seattle Sounders1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%27%40%33%86%62%41%58%42%
 
time: 22:30
prediction: 1X
Los Angeles Galaxy1
Portland Timbers2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%30%48%22%84%70%44%69%31%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Arka Gdynia-
Gornik Zabrze-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%29%38%33%75%55%32%58%42%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
LKS Lodz-
Rakow Czestochowa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%27%41%32%79%62%36%53%47%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Wisla Plock-
Korona Kielce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%35%42%23%80%54%29%57%43%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Zaglebie Lubin-
Wisla Krakow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%33%45%22%77%61%41%63%37%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Wigry Suwalki-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%25%48%21%43%36%89%65%36%56%44%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Chojniczanka Chojnice-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%27%40%33%87%60%37%69%31%
 
time: 14:40
prediction: 1 
Stal Mielec-
Chrobry Glogow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%37%42%21%81%54%33%55%45%
 
time: 12:10
prediction: 12 
Warta Poznan-
GKS Tychy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%34%40%26%82%60%34%57%43%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Europa League P.off Sf
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Spartak Trnava-
AS Trencin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%32%37%31%84%54%35%58%42%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
MFK Ruzomberok-
Zemplin Michalovce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%31%9%37%52%11%84%57%36%45%55%
 
Norway country flagNorway-1. Divisjon
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Sandnes ULF-
Lillestrom-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%17%48%26%40%34%86%68%40%64%36%
 
Uzbekistan country flagUzbekistan-Super League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Kokand 19122
Nasaf Qarshi2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%35%40%25%95%80%33%75%25%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Lokomotiv Tashkent0
Mash al Mubarek1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%52%32%16%85%60%18%45%55%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group A
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Kiffen-
FC Viikingit-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%48%38%14%80%45%25%55%45%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X
Shirak FC2
Alashkert4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%35%45%20%76%59%32%53%47%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1XV
FC Ararat-Armenia2
FC Noah0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%33%17%29%55%16%55%40%25%45%55%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-FA Cup
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
FK Riteriai-
Banga Gargzdai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%38%34%28%80%57%29%25%75%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild Women
time: 15:15
prediction: 12 
Stjarnan (w)-
KR Reykjavik (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%23%32%20%54%26%80%80%50%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Thor / Ka (w)-
FH Hafnarfjordur (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%16%14%64%22%14%95%85%65%60%40%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
IBV (w)-
Breidablik (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%12%68%19%20%61%75%65%60%60%40%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 2 
Throttur Reykjavik (w)-
Selfoss (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%20%61%22%24%54%85%50%25%40%60%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-1.cfl Relegation P.off
time: 12:15
prediction: X2 
FK Bokelj-
OFK Titograd Podgorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%23%37%40%70%40%20%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Jezero-
FK Kom-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%27%44%29%92%37%21%53%46%
 
Tanzania country flagTanzania-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Ruvu Shooting3
Mwadui2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%35%53%12%65%50%20%50%50%
 
www.statarea.com basic version