full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-09-242020-09-252020-09-26
 
All predictions for 2020-09-25
 
South America (CONMEBOL) country flagSouth America (CONMEBOL)-Copa Libertadores
time: 20:00
prediction: 2V
Independiente Medellin0
Boca Juniors1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%21%57%15%32%53%85%62%37%49%51%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 2V
Delfin SC1
Santos2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%28%43%21%40%39%79%49%22%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 14:45
prediction: X 
Huddersfield-
Nottingham Forest-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%22%57%21%83%50%23%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 10:45
prediction: 1X
Monza0
Spal0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%38%38%24%85%59%30%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Chapecoense-
America Mineiro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%34%37%29%51%31%14%42%58%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: X2 
Botafogo SP-
CRB-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%26%50%24%68%32%15%50%50%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group B
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Criciuma-
EC Sao Jose-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%37%37%26%90%40%28%45%55%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: X2X
SpVgg Unterhaching1
VfB Lubeck0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%32%43%25%73%58%37%53%47%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 12:30
prediction: 2X
VfL Osnabruck2
Hannover 961
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%21%40%31%38%31%88%71%47%49%51%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: XV
Erzgebirge Aue1
SpVgg Greuther Furth1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%38%25%32%41%27%88%56%32%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-1. Bundesliga
time: 14:30
prediction: 12 
Hertha Berlin-
Eintracht Frankfurt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%23%30%41%37%22%86%66%40%41%59%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Lille-
Nantes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%42%41%17%70%40%18%36%64%
 
France country flagFrance-National
time: 14:00
prediction: 2X
Lyon Duchere0
Avranches0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%35%33%32%80%65%45%65%35%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2X
Le Mans1
Bourg-en-Bresse 010
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%36%42%22%95%70%48%70%30%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2X
Cholet2
Orleans1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%30%41%29%60%40%30%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1no
Bastia-
Sete-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%49%39%12%95%75%53%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Annecy0
Creteil0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%31%53%16%70%55%20%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2X
Red Star FC 932
Concarneau0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%31%34%35%65%40%10%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Quevilly0
Laval0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%35%30%35%60%35%10%35%65%
 
France country flagFrance-National 2 Group B
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Schiltigheim1
Epinal2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%21%35%44%40%35%20%30%70%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
SC Braga-
Santa Clara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%34%57%9%87%63%48%53%47%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
MVV-
TOP Oss-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%36%43%21%81%60%42%43%57%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Cambuur-
Jong Utrecht-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%18%11%52%31%17%94%78%52%50%50%
 
time: 12:45
prediction: X2X
Dordrecht2
Jong AZ0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%23%44%33%92%77%52%54%46%
 
time: 12:45
prediction: 1V
Almere City FC2
Helmond Sport0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%48%40%12%82%60%38%44%56%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Twente3
Groningen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%36%41%23%79%50%33%48%52%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Kortrijk-
Antwerp-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%28%44%28%66%47%29%49%51%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Guard1anes
time: 22:00
prediction: 1X
Pachuca0
Toluca0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%40%39%21%78%55%35%61%39%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Division 1 Stage 1
time: 17:30
prediction: 1X 
El Nacional-
Orense SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%37%42%21%88%66%42%54%46%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Pfl Group 1
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Anzhi2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%31%35%34%95%70%50%70%30%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Apertura
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Cesar Vallejo1
Academia Cantolao1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%35%48%17%77%42%29%53%47%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Sport Boys-
Deportivo Municipal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%31%38%31%83%58%37%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Sport Huancayo4
Universidad San Martin3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%35%48%17%69%42%21%49%51%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Universitario-
Atletico Grau-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%23%9%48%37%15%83%49%27%29%71%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Danmarksserien Group 4
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Silkeborg KFUM3
Herning Fremad1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%22%9%59%33%8%95%85%75%80%20%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Danmarksserien Group 3
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Marienlyst3
Hedensted4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%39%40%21%90%65%45%65%35%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Group 2
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Naestved3
KFUM BK Roskilde0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%48%37%15%70%35%25%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XX
Roskilde0
Hillerod Fodbold1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%34%43%23%75%55%30%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
Vendsyssel FF1
Kolding IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%34%42%24%91%58%37%37%63%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
Hvidovre1
Hobro2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%28%37%30%41%29%87%62%39%38%62%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Esbjerg2
FC Helsingor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%35%39%26%84%66%34%70%30%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Apertura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Guairena FC-
12 De Octubre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%35%40%25%83%48%28%49%51%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
Fatih Karagumruk AS2
Istanbul Basaksehir0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%24%40%36%87%69%39%50%50%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Adanaspor AS0
Keciorengucu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%23%54%23%74%44%26%49%51%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-3. Lig Group 3
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Karsiyaka1
Esenler Erokspor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%32%13%37%51%12%65%30%15%40%60%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Coquimbo-
Santiago Wanderers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%30%42%28%90%65%29%53%47%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: 1 
Huachipato-
Deportes La Serena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%39%40%21%75%55%25%55%45%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Apertura
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Jaguares-
La Equidad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%21%50%29%66%45%26%50%50%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-FA Cup
time: 20:40
prediction: X2V
Fortaleza FC0
Quindio1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%28%33%39%90%45%35%50%50%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Neuchatel Xamax FC0
FC Schaffhausen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%33%48%19%88%61%38%59%41%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
FC Winterthur5
FC Aarau2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%44%31%25%93%76%60%72%28%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Division 1
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Haras El Hodood0
El Geish0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%36%33%25%48%27%70%44%25%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: XX
Al-Ittihad Alexandria0
ENPPI2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%44%24%26%58%16%80%40%23%46%54%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
Misr El Makasa1
Al Mokawloon0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%28%45%27%72%36%19%60%40%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 2no
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice-
Bohemians 1905-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%32%40%28%77%55%29%40%60%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Fnl
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Hradec Kralove0
Slavoj Vysehrad0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%20%5%53%34%13%91%65%40%57%43%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 14:00
prediction: 2V
FC Arges Pitesti1
CS Universitatea Craiova2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%23%59%17%37%46%87%65%40%62%38%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2. Liga
time: 14:25
prediction: X 
Grazer AK-
SK Vorwarts Steyr-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%28%54%18%83%56%40%54%46%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2V
SV Horn0
SV Lafnitz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%27%46%27%91%76%52%76%24%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2V
Kapfenberger SV2
FC BW Linz4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%22%41%23%53%24%85%68%47%57%43%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
FC Liefering2
Wacker Innsbruck0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%20%28%40%34%26%93%80%57%48%52%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Austria Klagenfurt3
Austria Vienna II2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%34%35%31%90%66%43%72%28%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Karmiotissa Polemidion2
E.N. Paralimniou1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%36%43%21%95%60%40%45%55%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-2. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
PAEEK0
Alki Oroklinis3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%32%31%37%95%65%30%50%50%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Super Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
FK Vozdovac5
Radnicki Nis0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%26%42%32%86%58%36%61%39%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 22:00
prediction: 12V
Portland Timbers 23
Tacoma Defiance1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%25%33%58%24%18%90%85%60%70%30%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Gornik Zabrze-
Wisla Krakow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%45%38%17%82%59%40%51%49%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Wisla Plock1
Warta Poznan3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%34%46%20%86%50%26%46%54%
 
Poland country flagPoland-2. Division
time: 13:30
prediction: 12X
Motor Lublin1
Garbarnia Krakow1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%26%31%39%38%23%84%62%42%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Stal Rzeszow0
Olimpia Elblag0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%49%37%14%68%51%28%42%58%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 12V
Wigry Suwalki2
Slask Wroclaw Ii0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%19%30%30%58%12%81%54%23%46%54%
 
Poland country flagPoland-1. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Termalica Nieciecza0
Arka Gdynia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%25%44%31%74%46%36%39%61%
 
time: 11:40
prediction: 2V
GKS Jastrzebie0
Widzew Lodz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%25%48%22%45%33%88%71%44%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
GKS Tychy2
Resovia Rzeszow1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%34%25%33%44%23%74%45%27%35%65%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: 2X
Stomil Olsztyn1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%25%41%34%69%44%26%52%48%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: 1V
Odra Opole1
GKS Belchatow0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%36%45%19%74%49%26%37%63%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Norrland
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Bodens BK0
Pitea IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%49%28%23%90%65%50%70%30%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb I
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Puskas Academy1
Mezokovesd-Zsory0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%36%39%25%80%57%29%62%38%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-Premier Division
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Bohemians-
Derry City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%39%38%23%72%39%19%44%56%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-First Division
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Bray Wanderers-
Drogheda United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%34%46%20%82%59%34%53%47%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Galway United-
Cobh Ramblers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%35%50%15%81%59%35%52%48%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Cabinteely-
Wexford Youths-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%24%8%48%40%12%88%61%46%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Athlone Town-
Longford Town FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%26%53%18%42%40%77%57%37%55%45%
 
Norway country flagNorway-1. Divisjon
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Tromso3
Grorud1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%45%35%20%90%61%42%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Strommen1
Lillestrom4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%25%44%21%37%42%89%72%40%58%42%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Raufoss0
Sandnes ULF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%37%35%28%92%74%54%49%51%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Ranheim3
Asane1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%21%25%44%31%25%93%79%53%44%56%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Oygarden0
Sogndal1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%25%60%19%29%52%92%75%53%59%41%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Stjordals Blink4
Kfum Oslo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%36%23%36%35%29%89%72%54%53%47%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Kongsvinger-
Ham-Kam-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%33%46%21%89%69%44%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales
time: 05:30
prediction: 2X
Blacktown City5
Sydney United 58 FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%27%25%48%85%60%35%60%40%
 
Uzbekistan country flagUzbekistan-Super League
time: 08:00
prediction: 12X
Metallurg Bekabad2
Lokomotiv Tashkent2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%40%31%29%85%55%38%35%65%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
FK Andijan2
FK Buxoro1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%28%54%18%60%27%11%20%80%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkonen
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
KTP3
EIF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%33%39%28%90%59%41%37%63%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
FF Jaro2
AC Oulu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%33%39%28%86%64%41%52%48%
 
Jordan country flagJordan-Pro League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Al-Faisaly Amman0
Al-Ahli Amman1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%23%8%60%31%9%80%45%15%55%45%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Super League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Terengganu4
PDRM0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%23%19%54%31%15%85%75%65%80%20%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Petaling Jaya City2
Johor Darul Takzim2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%19%65%18%24%58%65%55%30%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Perak5
Felda United FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%50%29%21%75%45%35%60%40%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Negeri Sembilan2
Kuching FA4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%23%25%46%31%23%90%80%50%70%30%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Wuhan Zall0
Hebei China Fortune2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%28%40%32%86%63%35%68%32%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1V
Qingdao Huanghai3
Tianjin Teda0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%22%60%18%88%70%39%58%42%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild Women
time: 12:15
prediction: X2V
KR Reykjavik (w)0
Stjarnan (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%38%33%29%85%65%40%45%55%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 12:15
prediction: 2V
Vestri1
Keflavik3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%22%30%48%90%75%65%70%30%
 
Wales country flagWales-Premier League
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Newtown AFC-
Aberystwyth Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%36%46%18%73%58%36%56%44%
 
Tanzania country flagTanzania-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Kagera Sugar1
KMC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%24%56%20%65%35%15%50%50%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Senglea Athletic1
Zejtun Corinthians FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%21%50%29%85%65%55%75%25%
 
www.statarea.com basic version