full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-06-022020-06-032020-06-04
 
All predictions for 2020-06-03
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Bayern Munich II-
Preussen Munster-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%42%37%21%89%66%44%70%30%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1 
Chemnitzer FC-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%38%44%18%75%50%29%50%50%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X2 
FC Kaiserslautern-
TSV 1860 Munich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%28%39%33%87%64%38%49%51%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
MSV Duisburg-
Carl Zeiss Jena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%52%31%17%89%60%41%68%32%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: X2 
Hallescher FC-
Eintracht Braunschweig-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%24%45%31%87%63%41%55%45%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Hannover 96-
Dynamo Dresden-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%38%42%20%88%61%37%58%42%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga
time: 18:30
prediction: X2 
Werder Bremen-
Eintracht Frankfurt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%31%42%27%83%64%38%62%38%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 20:15
prediction: 2 
Famalicao-
FC Porto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%25%51%23%37%40%90%68%39%59%41%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Portimonense-
Gil Vicente-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%35%33%26%45%29%66%40%21%52%48%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 1
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Sparta Praha-
Teplice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%20%12%49%38%13%87%61%38%56%44%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Slovacko-
Karvina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%37%46%17%68%43%25%43%57%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 2
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Usti Nad Labem-
Vlasim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%39%40%21%95%70%30%60%40%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Sokolov-
Pardubice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%21%62%18%28%54%80%55%20%60%40%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga
time: 16:30
prediction: 2 
Sturm Graz-
Wolfsberger AC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%25%37%37%34%29%95%85%50%55%44%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Lask Linz-
TSV Hartberg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%19%13%56%31%13%90%72%54%45%55%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1 
Red Bull Salzburg-
Rapid Vienna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%45%33%22%95%73%51%50%50%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Premier League
time: 16:45
prediction: 1 
Hapoel Hadera-
Sektzia Nes Tziona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%33%50%17%76%43%21%30%70%
 
time: 17:45
prediction: 1 
Maccabi Tel Aviv-
Maccabi Haifa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%47%28%25%88%53%17%46%54%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: X2 
Hapoel Haifa-
Hapoel Beer Sheva-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%25%37%38%88%56%29%57%43%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-FA Cup
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Vojvodina-
Mladost Lucani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%56%27%17%67%53%17%53%47%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Cukaricki-
Radnicki Nis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%37%38%25%72%37%18%47%53%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
Radnik Surdulica-
FK Partizan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%28%55%16%28%56%95%63%27%65%35%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 18:40
prediction: 2 
Olimpia Grudziadz-
Podbeskidzie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%26%40%26%39%35%90%65%35%58%42%
 
time: 16:10
prediction: X2 
GKS Jastrzebie-
Warta Poznan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%29%43%28%85%50%25%51%49%
 
Poland country flagPoland-II Liga
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Stal Stalowa Wola-
Olimpia Elblag-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%37%36%31%34%35%70%40%25%60%40%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Elana Torun-
Stal Rzeszow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%40%34%26%90%80%35%80%20%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Resovia Rzeszow-
Blekitni Stargard-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%49%27%24%75%65%50%55%45%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Lech II Poznan-
Garbarnia Krakow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%33%37%30%80%45%15%60%40%
 
time: 17:10
prediction: 1 
Widzew Lodz-
SKRA Czestochowa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%19%7%63%27%10%95%58%42%40%60%
 
time: 18:05
prediction: 1X 
GKS Katowice-
Gornik Leczna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%37%36%27%95%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Gryf Wejherowo-
Pogon Siedlce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%29%37%34%80%70%35%75%25%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Znicz Pruszkow-
Bytovia Bytow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%34%39%27%90%75%30%75%25%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-FA Cup
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Budapest Honved-
Mezokovesd-Zsory-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%33%29%38%75%55%40%50%50%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 16:30
prediction: 2 
Paide Lm-
Flora Tallinn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%27%48%27%30%43%95%80%48%62%38%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Kalju Nomme-
FCI Levadia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%28%33%39%95%60%35%60%40%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Trans Narva-
Tulevik Viljandi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%17%17%61%27%12%95%60%35%48%52%
 
Syria country flagSyria-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Al-sahel Tartus-
Al-Jaish Damascus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%28%54%18%26%56%50%40%30%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Jableh SC-
Al-Ittihad Aleppo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%32%45%21%36%43%60%40%25%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Hutteen SC-
Al-Fotuwa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%31%11%54%29%17%65%35%15%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Al-Wathba-
Tishreen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%31%39%30%45%35%15%30%70%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Al-Shorta Damascus-
Al-Wahda Damascus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%36%28%31%42%27%70%30%15%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Taliya-
Al-Karamah-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%32%40%28%60%25%20%35%65%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Clausura (verano)
time: 23:10
prediction: 1 
Santos De Guapiles-
Perez Zeledon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%34%47%19%72%53%37%60%40%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: X2 
Univ. De Costa Rica-
San Carlos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%32%34%34%87%70%30%47%53%
 
time: 23:30
prediction: 1X 
CS Cartagines-
CS Herediano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%36%36%28%81%55%26%49%51%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Ararat-Armenia-
Lori FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%44%34%22%60%35%25%50%50%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-Prva Cfl
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Sutjeska Niksic-
FK Petrovac-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%23%8%61%29%10%80%46%14%29%71%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
FK Grbalj-
Zeta Golubovci-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%23%41%36%66%41%29%50%50%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Rudar Pljevlja-
FK Podgorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%32%14%44%33%23%95%63%32%65%35%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
OFK Titograd Podgorica-
Buducnost Podgorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%27%56%18%32%50%70%52%26%50%50%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Iskra Danilovgrad-
FK Kom-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%53%32%15%85%50%30%55%45%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-Druga Cfl
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Mornar-
FK Drezga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%20%27%39%41%20%75%42%24%49%51%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Jezero-
FK Otrant Olympic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%24%13%52%37%11%65%50%10%52%48%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje-
Ibar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%52%34%14%75%55%13%55%45%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
FK Decic-
FK Bokelj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%38%37%25%75%55%20%44%56%
 
Kosovo country flagKosovo-FA Cup
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
KF Ballkani-
Feronikeli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%46%31%23%85%50%15%50%50%
 
www.statarea.com basic version