full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2019-09-142019-09-152019-09-16
 
All predictions for 2019-09-15
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-Caf Champions League
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Asante Kotoko-
Etoile Du Sahel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%31%35%34%80%50%13%55%45%
 
time: 19:45
prediction: 1 
USM Alger-
Gor Mahia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%19%9%69%19%12%95%60%38%65%35%
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-Caf Confederation Cup
time: 19:45
prediction: X2 
Paradou AC-
CS Sfaxien-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%28%32%40%85%55%13%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Valladolid-
Osasuna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%31%52%17%67%39%21%44%56%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Deportivo Alaves0
Sevilla1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%23%50%27%72%47%24%43%57%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Celta Vigo-
Granada CF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%35%41%24%86%66%33%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: XX
Eibar1
Espanyol2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%36%24%29%41%30%76%57%35%49%51%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Betis-
Getafe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%35%23%28%53%19%73%48%22%53%47%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Lugo-
Fuenlabrada-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%26%41%33%67%41%22%44%56%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Zaragoza-
Extremadura-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%45%40%15%73%47%21%30%70%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Oviedo-
Elche-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%36%39%25%85%53%29%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
Albacete0
Tenerife4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%31%48%21%82%56%32%46%54%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Sporting Gijon-
Deportivo La Coruna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%34%43%23%68%37%19%46%54%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 1
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
UD Ibiza2
Pontevedra1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%29%59%12%55%35%15%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
Sporting Gijon B0
Coruxo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%37%21%35%41%24%65%35%20%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Oviedo B2
Rayo Majadahonda2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%24%56%20%90%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Melilla0
Las Rozas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%35%46%19%70%50%10%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Racing De Ferrol-
Internacional de Madrid-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%36%40%24%70%55%35%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Celta Vigo B0
Marino De Luanco2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%32%58%10%75%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Atletico Madrid B4
Las Palmas B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%30%60%10%40%30%10%20%80%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Atletico Baleares3
San Sebastian De Los Reyes2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%27%11%38%44%18%70%45%30%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 2
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
UD Logrones-
Cultural Leonesa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%40%21%29%51%20%65%45%20%55%45%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Real Union-
Tudelano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%27%53%20%60%25%10%35%65%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Burgos-
CD Calahorra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%34%18%37%42%21%60%40%15%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 4
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Recreativo Huelva-
UCAM Murcia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%28%56%16%65%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Murcia-
San Fernando-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%20%63%17%70%25%10%45%55%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: X2 
Real Linense-
Don Benito-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%29%43%28%65%25%20%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XX
Sevilla Atletico0
Cadiz B1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%36%16%25%46%29%70%30%10%50%50%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Atletico Sanluqueno-
Cartagena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%27%57%16%55%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
UD Badajoz-
Algeciras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%29%10%38%44%18%50%25%15%35%65%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 3
time: 17:30
prediction: 1 
Hercules-
Sabadell-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%30%60%10%95%60%33%40%60%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
UD Cornella-
Badalona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%39%17%26%62%12%65%35%10%45%55%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Castellon-
UE Olot-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%39%16%32%51%17%70%35%15%65%35%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Lleida Esportiu-
Espanyol B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%30%48%22%55%25%10%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
CD Ebro0
Gimnastic Tarragona2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%26%62%12%55%25%10%25%75%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Women
time: 16:30
prediction: 2 
Real Sociedad (w)-
Levante (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%31%32%37%60%45%30%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Espanyol (w)0
Valencia (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%38%21%37%34%29%85%45%25%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Atletico Madrid (w)3
Sevilla (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
82%11%7%64%14%22%90%75%40%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Rayo Vallecano (w)1
Barcelona (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%12%73%15%26%59%65%40%30%20%80%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Athletic Club (w)3
Madrid CFF (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%13%11%57%29%14%80%65%35%30%70%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Huddersfield0
Sheffield Wed2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%24%48%28%81%51%30%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2V
Barnsley0
Leeds2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%24%58%18%35%47%83%67%38%56%44%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 13:00
prediction: X2X
Bournemouth3
Everton1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%36%40%23%46%31%65%46%32%52%48%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
Watford-
Arsenal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%21%41%38%90%74%45%69%31%
 
England country flagEngland-Womens Super League
time: 11:30
prediction: 2V
Reading (w)0
Manchester City (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%20%56%30%23%47%85%75%50%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 19:00
prediction: X 
Pisa-
Cremonese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%35%26%27%52%21%75%54%27%51%49%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Crotone0
Empoli0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%25%58%17%77%54%31%62%38%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Cosenza-
Pescara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%30%51%19%81%45%28%47%53%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Roma-
Sassuolo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%30%12%39%41%20%91%73%45%68%32%
 
time: 18:45
prediction: X2 
Verona-
AC Milan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%35%37%20%44%36%87%52%26%49%51%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2V
Genoa1
Atalanta2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%25%49%26%89%67%37%71%29%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Spal-
Lazio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%18%53%17%42%41%86%62%35%61%39%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2V
Brescia3
Bologna4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%28%45%27%76%51%31%56%44%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Pontedera0
Novara0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%36%23%30%49%21%95%50%23%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XX
Olbia0
Alessandria3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%27%55%18%65%45%25%55%45%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
Renate-
Como-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%31%50%19%80%45%30%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
Lecco0
Robur Siena2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%36%28%32%33%35%90%55%25%75%25%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
Pergolettese-
Arezzo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%27%36%29%42%29%60%35%15%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Carrarese-
Pistoiese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%32%15%49%26%25%75%40%20%40%60%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Juventus (u23)-
Pro Patria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%43%36%21%75%45%35%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
AlbinoLeffe0
Pianese0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%40%45%15%90%50%10%70%30%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X2 
Gozzano-
GIANA Erminio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%33%43%24%75%30%10%55%45%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
Ravenna-
Vis Pesaro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%37%23%34%42%24%65%40%20%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Piacenza0
Fermana1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%27%10%41%45%14%70%45%15%40%60%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
Padova-
Carpi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%34%52%14%95%67%49%65%35%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Imolese0
Modena1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%30%52%18%75%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
FeralpiSalo-
Virtus Verona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%43%14%48%30%22%75%35%25%65%35%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
Cesena-
Triestina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%34%34%32%95%63%37%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Sudtirol0
REGGIO AUDACE3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%21%28%36%46%18%70%70%40%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Sambenedettese2
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%37%16%46%28%26%70%40%20%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Ternana-
Monopoli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%40%45%15%70%40%20%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Teramo2
Cavese0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%42%37%21%80%65%40%65%35%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Paganese-
Virtus Francavilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%27%47%26%70%60%35%60%40%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
Vibonese-
Rende-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%39%22%35%51%14%55%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Catania1
Viterbese Castrense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%38%41%21%95%65%23%50%50%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
Picerno-
Avellino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%46%21%29%53%18%70%30%10%50%50%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Catanzaro-
Sicula Leonzio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%52%25%23%75%55%25%45%55%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
Bisceglie-
Potenza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%40%21%27%48%25%50%30%10%40%60%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Figueirense-
Sport Recife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%34%43%17%50%33%61%35%19%46%54%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 00:00
prediction: 1X
Ceara0
Botafogo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%21%25%35%46%19%73%48%25%39%61%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Atletico Paranaense-
Avai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%43%44%13%63%38%20%32%68%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Atletico Mineiro-
Internacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%39%44%17%74%49%24%45%55%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Gremio-
Goias-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%24%13%46%39%15%84%52%28%44%56%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Fluminense-
Corinthians-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%21%47%32%68%36%20%46%54%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Bahia-
Fortaleza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%38%46%16%79%49%30%34%66%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1 
Sao Paulo-
CSA-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%28%7%46%42%12%81%44%30%26%74%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C P.off Sf
time: 21:00
prediction: 1X 
Juventude-
Nautico Recife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%32%46%22%85%38%17%20%80%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XX
Eintracht Braunschweig1
Hansa Rostock2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%39%47%14%88%63%34%66%34%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 12V
FC Ingolstadt 042
Hallescher FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%25%42%33%87%63%39%51%49%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 11:30
prediction: XV
VfL Bochum2
Dynamo Dresden2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%30%44%26%90%74%47%65%35%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
SV Darmstadt 983
FC Nurnberg3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%28%42%30%72%45%24%53%47%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
Erzgebirge Aue1
VfL Osnabruck0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%28%40%32%73%56%35%60%40%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga Women
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
VfL Wolfsburg (w)3
1899 Hoffenheim (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%21%9%49%19%32%90%75%70%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
SGS Essen (w)2
MSV Duisburg (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%20%6%65%21%14%80%70%55%35%65%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: XV
SC Freiburg (w)0
SC Sand (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%35%43%22%90%75%60%75%25%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Frankfurt (w)4
FF USV Jena (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%22%6%56%33%11%70%60%50%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X 
1899 Hoffenheim-
SC Freiburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%31%14%37%48%15%86%64%42%63%37%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Women
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Lyon (w)-
FC Fleury 91 (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
85%10%5%68%13%19%85%85%55%55%45%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Paris Saint Germain (w)-
Dijon (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
85%10%5%65%15%20%95%80%70%55%45%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Monaco-
Marseille-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%29%41%30%74%51%30%56%44%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
St Etienne-
Toulouse-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%37%42%21%73%49%24%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Nantes1
Reims0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%31%51%18%66%38%26%43%57%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Superliga
time: 23:00
prediction: 1X 
Boca Juniors-
Estudiantes L.P.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%40%41%19%70%41%20%34%66%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X 
Rosario Central-
Newells Old Boys-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%37%23%25%61%14%61%33%17%42%58%
 
time: 16:15
prediction: X2 
Banfield-
Talleres Cordoba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%25%49%26%64%35%16%38%62%
 
time: 20:45
prediction: 1 
Independiente-
Lanus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%35%41%24%80%47%24%40%60%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Metropolitana
time: 18:30
prediction: X2 
Sacachispas-
Deportivo Armenio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%27%45%28%70%45%20%55%45%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Defensores Unidos-
San Miguel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%40%18%34%52%14%45%25%10%35%65%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Argentino De Quilmes-
Comunicaciones-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%36%32%21%53%26%40%25%10%30%70%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Atletico Mitre-
Agropecuario-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%31%41%28%50%25%15%40%60%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1XV
Quilmes3
All Boys1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%46%34%20%60%45%20%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Guillermo Brown-
Independiente Rivadavia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%33%38%29%70%50%40%45%55%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X 
San Martin S.J.-
Barracas Central-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%43%32%25%85%40%18%30%70%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Gimnasia Mendoza-
Atletico Rafaela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%41%16%35%46%19%95%45%18%45%55%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Torneo Federal A Group Stage
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Olimpo Bahia Blanca-
Villa Mitre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%32%38%30%95%45%28%50%50%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 17:00
prediction: 2 
Portimonense-
FC Porto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%24%59%18%38%44%90%62%38%49%51%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Rio Ave-
Tondela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%38%43%19%77%49%31%56%44%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Maritimo-
Belenenses-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%32%49%19%67%39%23%41%59%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
Boavista-
Sporting CP-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%28%38%34%85%61%36%54%46%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Santa Clara-
Moreirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%30%47%23%80%45%30%46%54%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Ligapro
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Penafiel-
Mafra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%33%45%22%90%55%25%45%55%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Casa Pia-
Oliveirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%25%57%18%70%60%50%56%44%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: X2V
Academica1
Nacional2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%22%49%29%73%57%35%54%46%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Sporting Covilha-
Leixoes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%35%20%34%45%21%95%43%17%49%51%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Fortuna Sittard-
Twente-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%23%37%40%91%72%51%69%31%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 1V
PEC Zwolle6
Waalwijk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%37%34%29%92%76%52%64%36%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 12V
Heracles4
Willem II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%36%37%27%87%62%45%65%35%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Feyenoord3
ADO Den Haag2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%18%16%50%29%21%93%74%51%60%40%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-First League
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Volyn Lutsk-
Balkany Zorya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%57%27%16%90%60%20%50%50%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 16:30
prediction: 12 
Kolos Kovalivka-
FK Lviv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%23%34%30%47%23%74%53%31%44%56%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Kiev-
Desna Chernihiv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%44%40%16%83%53%29%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
FC Mariupol1
Olimpik Donetsk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%32%51%17%73%44%20%50%50%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Gent-
KV Mechelen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%40%36%24%91%72%42%61%39%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 12 
Royal Excel Mouscron-
Kortrijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%25%30%37%36%27%87%61%35%60%40%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X
Anderlecht1
Antwerp2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%36%41%23%88%64%36%65%35%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-Opening Tournament
time: 14:00
prediction: 2V
Roeselare0
Virton5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%28%48%18%42%40%87%66%40%52%48%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Apertura
time: 02:06
prediction: 1X
Club America1
U.N.A.M. - Pumas1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%34%48%18%77%47%26%52%48%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Toluca-
Monarcas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%30%40%30%76%49%32%56%44%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
Leon3
FC Juarez1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%45%36%19%90%69%34%50%50%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 12V
Guadalajara-Chivas1
Atlas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%30%46%24%71%51%30%44%56%
 
time: 23:45
prediction: 1X 
Santos Laguna-
Pachuca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%32%17%41%38%21%84%62%35%67%33%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Apertura Div.2
time: 02:00
prediction: 1XV
Cimarrones2
Venados FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%34%45%21%55%35%15%41%59%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Leones Negros UDG-
Celaya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%36%45%19%85%68%37%42%58%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie A
time: 21:15
prediction: 1X 
Emelec-
LDU Quito-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%37%38%25%66%33%13%35%65%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie B
time: 21:00
prediction: X 
Gualaceo SC-
LDU Portoviejo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%41%24%28%53%19%80%48%17%45%55%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Russian Football National League
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
FC Armavir-
Chertanovo Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%26%40%34%65%40%15%49%51%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Russian Football Premier League
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Tambov-
CSKA Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%23%51%15%46%39%85%52%24%37%63%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Krasnodar-
Krylya Sovetov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%46%37%17%80%61%31%46%54%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Orenburg2
Rubin1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%27%50%23%76%42%25%46%54%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League Ural-povolzhye
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Zvezda Perm2
Volga Ulyanovsk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%40%31%29%70%65%45%60%40%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2X
Lada Dimitrovgrad1
Zenit-Izhevsk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%25%38%37%70%40%20%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
Lada Togliatti1
Tyumen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%27%52%18%36%46%70%40%15%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
FC Ufa 21
Kamaz Chelny3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%19%66%15%21%64%70%50%40%60%40%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League Center
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
Khimki 21
Zorky Krasnogorsk5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%28%46%22%34%44%95%55%25%70%30%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Professional Football League West
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Veles Moscow1
Leningradets1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%41%31%28%80%50%20%40%60%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 1
time: 16:15
prediction: 1 
AEK Athens-
Lamia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%41%50%9%83%51%28%32%68%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Skoda Xanthi-
Asteras Tripolis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%37%18%24%62%14%55%33%16%33%67%
 
time: 16:15
prediction: 1X 
Panionios-
Larisa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%38%45%17%66%39%18%44%56%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Aris Thessalonikis-
Panathinaikos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%36%42%22%79%47%25%43%57%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Alianza Atletico-
Union Huaral-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%43%31%26%95%62%29%50%50%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1 
Cultural Santa Rosa-
Sport Loreto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%20%14%51%36%13%95%85%47%55%45%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1 
Comerciantes Unidos-
Cienciano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%33%42%25%80%70%30%70%30%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Clausura
time: 21:00
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Municipal-
Sporting Cristal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%26%37%37%95%65%33%62%38%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1XV
Universitario2
Deportivo Binacional0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%38%45%17%90%62%41%63%37%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
C.A. Mannucci-
Union Comercio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%30%46%24%95%68%42%62%38%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Brondby-
FC Nordsjaelland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%37%42%21%89%73%46%71%29%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Hobro-
FC Copenhagen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%17%40%43%85%51%30%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Lyngby0
FC Midtjylland3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%22%49%22%36%42%90%59%30%51%49%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: XX
Esbjerg0
Randers FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%31%44%25%69%47%35%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
AGF3
Aalborg0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%29%40%31%82%53%34%53%47%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
HB Koge1
Naestved1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%33%41%26%82%60%41%64%36%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2X
Roskilde3
Nykobing FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%23%37%40%91%71%45%70%30%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Vejle3
Hvidovre0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%39%39%22%80%62%41%63%37%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 12 
Vendsyssel FF-
Kolding IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%26%32%31%40%29%69%50%32%48%52%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Pool 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Thisted FC4
Vejgaard B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%35%50%15%80%65%45%65%35%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
FC Sydvest 050
Jammerbugt FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%31%36%33%75%65%45%55%45%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Elitedivisionen
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
BSF (w)1
Fortuna Hjorring (w)4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%19%66%15%22%63%80%60%40%40%60%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Brondby (w)1
FC Thy-Thisted (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%14%10%63%17%20%95%85%75%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Pool 1
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Holbaek1
Frem2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%34%38%28%80%65%40%60%40%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Clausura
time: 22:30
prediction: 1 
Olimpia-
CS San Lorenzo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%45%33%22%95%68%42%62%38%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X 
Club Nacional-
Deportivo Capiata-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%30%55%15%65%52%25%54%46%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 1. Lig
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X 
Istanbulspor AS-
Giresunspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%38%19%26%60%14%55%40%30%50%50%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Bursaspor-
Osmanlispor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%32%49%19%55%35%15%43%57%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Menemen Belediye-
Akhisar Belediye-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%22%60%18%90%70%23%54%46%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Adanaspor AS-
Adana Demirspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%28%45%27%95%60%30%61%39%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Trabzonspor-
Genclerbirligi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%19%21%42%42%16%84%65%43%60%40%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Denizlispor-
Konyaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%36%18%34%45%21%72%49%30%52%48%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Rizespor-
Goztepe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%29%54%17%82%56%30%49%51%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Ankaragucu-
Yeni Malatyaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%27%51%22%80%52%23%50%50%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 2. Lig Red Group
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Etimesgut Bld. Spor-
BB Bodrumspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%37%37%26%80%55%30%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 2. Lig White Group
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Tarsus Idman Yurdu-
Sariyer-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%27%40%29%38%33%80%55%30%35%65%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 23:00
prediction: 1 
Union La Calera-
Antofagasta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%38%43%19%75%48%30%56%44%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Cobresal-
Everton De Vina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%38%38%24%69%45%27%43%57%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1 
U. Catolica-
O Higgins-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%46%39%15%80%58%40%60%40%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
Universidad De Concepcion-
Colo Colo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%30%47%19%42%39%80%45%23%51%49%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
San Luis-
Rangers De Talca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%35%35%30%90%35%20%70%30%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportes Temuco-
Deportes Puerto Montt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%37%32%31%95%58%32%50%50%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Cobreloa-
Nublense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%54%30%16%69%47%23%45%55%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Clausura
time: 20:30
prediction: X2 
Jaguares-
America De Cali-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%35%36%25%40%35%75%40%15%52%48%
 
time: 22:45
prediction: X 
Envigado-
Independiente Medellin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%30%46%24%68%37%25%47%53%
 
time: 00:45
prediction: 1X
Atletico Nacional2
Cucuta3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%42%38%20%95%66%45%50%50%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1 
Millonarios-
Deportivo Pasto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%39%41%20%80%53%27%42%58%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Pb Clausura
time: 20:30
prediction: 1 
Real San Andres-
Llaneros-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%39%39%22%50%35%20%30%70%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
Tigres FC-
Quindio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%31%30%39%80%50%25%55%45%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 2 
Boca Juniors Cali-
Chico-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%27%41%26%35%39%80%70%15%20%80%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Fa Cup
time: 12:30
prediction: 2V
Stade Nyonnais0
FC Thun1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%16%61%16%55%29%92%69%45%53%47%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
FC Wohlen-
FC Luzern-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%15%59%21%42%37%94%76%50%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
AC Bellinzona1
Neuchatel Xamax FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%32%53%18%46%36%87%69%53%58%42%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
FC Aarau-
FC Sion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%23%45%32%74%52%30%49%51%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 12 
FC Bassecourt-
Rapperswil-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%18%35%21%50%29%89%64%43%68%32%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Segunda Division
time: 18:30
prediction: 1 
Deportivo Maldonado-
CA Villa Teresa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%41%30%29%85%48%32%40%60%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 2 
Central Espanol-
Atenas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%25%35%40%65%55%30%50%50%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Clausura
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Progreso-
Rampla Juniors-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%35%37%28%75%50%30%59%41%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X 
Plaza Colonia-
Boston River-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%30%49%21%60%55%30%53%47%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Danubio-
Cerro Largo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%28%50%22%75%52%26%56%44%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1 
Nacional De Football-
Liverpool Montevideo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%34%48%18%82%50%18%54%46%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 1
time: 13:00
prediction: 12X
Karvina0
Bohemians 19050
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%30%38%32%75%54%34%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Banik Ostrava-
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%40%37%23%75%48%31%48%52%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
FC Fastav Zlin0
Sparta Praha2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%26%40%25%40%35%87%59%32%58%42%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 2
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Vlasim-
Vitkovice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%22%25%37%51%12%65%50%25%30%70%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: XX
Viktoria Zizkov1
Hradec Kralove2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%36%36%28%73%33%16%44%56%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J3 League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Gamba Osaka (u23)0
YSCC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%23%23%49%26%25%90%80%45%70%30%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Nagano Parceiro0
Fujieda MYFC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%26%47%23%35%42%70%60%15%55%45%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Yokohama FC0
Omiya Ardija0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%36%39%25%95%73%42%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Kagoshima United0
Montedio Yamagata3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%23%35%42%85%67%39%65%35%
 
Japan country flagJapan-Japan Football League
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Tokyo Musashino1
FC Imabari3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%29%38%33%70%45%20%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
Ryutsu Keizai1
Suzuka Unlimited FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%30%50%20%70%55%40%50%50%
 
Japan country flagJapan-L1 League Women
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Urawa (w)2
Sendai (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%20%18%57%29%14%70%50%25%40%60%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
CS Universitatea Craiova-
FCSB-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%39%40%21%65%57%36%46%54%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 1
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Seongnam FC0
Suwon Bluewings0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%27%44%29%68%38%25%41%59%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Gangwon FC2
Jeju United FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%40%40%20%88%63%44%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
FC Seoul3
Incheon United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%42%43%15%81%59%37%60%40%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 2
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Gwangju FC3
Asan Mugunghwa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%48%30%22%90%48%32%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Ansan Greeners1
FC Anyang3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%34%43%23%75%40%20%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Bucheon 19951
Suwon City FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%28%55%17%95%71%42%65%34%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2.liga
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X
FC Juniors OO0
FC BW Linz5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%23%26%31%40%29%88%72%53%66%34%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
SCR Altach6
SKN St. Polten0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%33%50%17%89%70%44%62%38%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Rapid Vienna5
Admira Wacker0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%52%33%15%89%70%44%61%39%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Wolfsberger AC-
Austria Vienna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%44%36%20%91%75%49%60%40%
 
Iran country flagIran-Pro League
time: 15:15
prediction: X 
Zob Ahan-
Tractor Sazi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%38%29%32%36%32%65%30%25%30%70%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: X 
Saipa-
Nassaji Mazandaran-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%41%20%37%42%21%75%48%37%40%60%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: X2 
Naft Masjed Soleyman-
Esteghlal FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%38%31%20%51%29%60%35%20%35%65%
 
Iran country flagIran-Azadegan League
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Aluminium Arak1
Esteghlal Khuzestan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%45%35%20%80%43%27%40%60%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2V
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2
Mes Rafsanjan3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%37%37%26%60%35%15%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2X
Niroye Zamini1
Navad Urmia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%31%37%32%50%35%10%25%75%
 
time: 12:45
prediction: 1XV
Damash Gilan0
Mes Kerman0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%36%23%36%39%25%50%35%15%40%60%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Premier League
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-
Maccabi Netanya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%24%53%23%78%47%21%55%45%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
FC Isloch Minsk Raion-
Shakhter Soligorsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%25%44%29%34%37%80%62%29%35%65%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Minsk-
FC Slutsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%40%41%19%80%62%29%50%50%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional Football League
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Dunav Ruse-
Slavia Sofia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%28%39%33%65%40%30%54%46%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Levski Sofia-
Cherno More Varna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%44%38%18%79%54%44%42%58%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-Division 1
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
E.N. Paralimniou-
Anorthosis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%26%51%21%41%38%79%56%40%49%51%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Doxa Katokopias-
Ethnikos Achnas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%40%41%19%78%62%47%57%43%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
A. E. Kition Larnaca-
Omonia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%34%44%22%84%48%24%64%36%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X 
MC Oran-
MC Alger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%34%39%27%60%30%20%45%55%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva Hnl
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
NK Osijek-
NK Varazdin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%22%7%52%37%11%82%52%28%44%56%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: X2 
HNK Rijeka-
HNK Hajduk Split-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%30%40%30%78%52%30%58%42%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Druga Hnl
time: 14:30
prediction: 12 
Rudes-
Croatia Zmijavci-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%19%40%38%50%12%80%40%25%40%60%
 
Moldova country flagMoldova-National Division
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Sfintul Gheorghe1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%57%28%15%65%50%30%40%60%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Superliga
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
TSC Backa Topola-
Macva-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%23%12%46%35%19%95%65%45%50%50%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Mladost Lucani-
Spartak Subotica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%31%47%22%80%55%20%70%30%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Portland Timbers-
DC United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%41%40%19%84%61%40%57%43%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1 
Seattle Sounders-
New York Red Bulls-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%37%38%25%87%74%49%72%28%
 
time: 21:30
prediction: 1 
Minnesota United FC-
Real Salt Lake-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%35%46%19%89%67%39%56%44%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Vancouver Whitecaps2
Houston Dynamo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%43%30%27%92%73%50%65%35%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1 
Toronto FC-
Colorado Rapids-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%43%38%19%93%73%49%68%32%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 02:30
prediction: 1no
Phoenix Rising-
Los Angeles Galaxy 2-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%49%27%24%90%85%60%65%35%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 2X
Las Vegas Lights FC3
Fresno FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%28%30%42%60%55%30%50%50%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Orange County SC2
El Paso Locomotive0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%43%34%23%80%60%15%50%50%
 
time: 23:00
prediction: X2 
Austin Bold-
Reno 1868 FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%35%30%35%90%80%55%80%20%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: 1XV
San Antonio FC3
OKC Energy1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%39%40%21%75%50%40%55%45%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1 
Sacramento Republic-
RGV Toros FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%53%27%20%80%80%45%55%45%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1V
New Mexico United3
Colorado Switchbacks1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%49%29%22%90%70%40%40%60%
 
USA country flagUSA-National Womens Soccer League
time: 21:00
prediction: 2 
Sky Blue (w)-
Chicago Red Stars (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%22%57%18%35%47%60%55%20%45%55%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Pro League
time: 17:10
prediction: 1X 
Al-Faisaly FC-
Al-Fateh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%35%17%30%52%18%75%55%30%50%50%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Clausura
time: 23:30
prediction: 1 
Royal Pari FC-
Oriente Petrolero-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%27%51%22%90%75%40%65%35%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
San Jose-
Club Destroyers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%19%6%58%30%12%85%60%30%60%40%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
Nacional Potosi-
Bolivar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%32%40%28%87%64%34%57%43%
 
time: 21:15
prediction: 2 
Guabira-
Blooming-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%27%40%27%39%34%85%65%55%65%35%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Nacional B Group B
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X 
Mariscal Sucre-
Vaca Diez-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%38%39%23%70%70%60%50%50%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
Gornik Zabrze-
Slask Wroclaw-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%29%35%30%39%31%78%49%28%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Pogon Szczecin1
LKS Lodz0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%41%41%18%80%47%25%58%42%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 10:45
prediction: 1X
Miedz Legnica2
Olimpia Grudziadz2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%23%18%42%41%17%80%55%20%48%52%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ii Liga
time: 11:05
prediction: 1X
Znicz Pruszkow1
Gornik Leczna2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%51%24%25%95%55%35%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Gryf Wejherowo-
Olimpia Elblag-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%27%43%28%35%37%80%50%15%55%45%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
Norrby IF-
Varbergs BoIS FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%27%39%34%77%55%34%61%39%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
IK Brage3
Dalkurd FF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%38%37%25%82%55%34%58%42%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Allsvenskan
time: 13:00
prediction: X2V
Hacken1
AIK Stockholm2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%29%43%28%83%56%32%54%46%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Malmo FF-
IFK Norrkoping-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%42%36%22%83%56%32%46%54%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Hammarby-
IFK Goteborg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%33%36%31%87%62%37%62%38%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 North
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Gefle IF-
Nykopings Bis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%29%54%17%95%78%27%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
BK Forward1
Bodens BK3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%22%28%34%51%15%80%65%40%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Akropolis IF0
FC Linkoping City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%46%28%26%80%65%50%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Umea FC1
Karlstad BK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%35%36%29%80%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
IF Sylvia-
Team TG FF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%49%26%25%85%65%40%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 South
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Landskrona Bois-
IK Oddevold-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%56%29%15%55%25%25%25%75%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Oskarshamns Aik-
IFK Varnamo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%26%31%43%90%65%40%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Ljungskile SK-
Tvaakers IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%51%25%24%80%65%30%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Damallsvenskan
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)0
Rosengard (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%37%35%28%65%40%25%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Djurgarden (w)0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%19%29%53%28%19%90%80%45%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Vittsjo Gik (w)1
KIF Orebro DFF (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%49%32%19%75%55%40%35%65%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Slovan Bratislava-
Spartak Trnava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%21%14%45%36%19%80%49%24%44%56%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb Ii
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Szombathelyi Haladas-
Soroksar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%37%42%21%95%73%37%55%45%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Szolnoki MAV FC-
Gyori Eto FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%19%39%42%75%62%29%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Siofok-
Budaorsi SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%36%34%30%95%55%40%45%55%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Nyiregyhaza-
Vasas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%32%37%31%80%61%25%51%48%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
MTK Budapest-
Kazincbarcikai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%51%27%22%95%53%32%55%45%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Szeged 2011-
Csakvar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%36%42%24%33%43%75%35%20%50%50%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
Olimpija Ljubljana-
NK Celje-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%21%25%38%38%24%81%63%46%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Triglav Kranj2
NK Domzale3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%18%55%30%36%34%95%85%68%67%33%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Rapide Oued Zem-
Mouloudia Oujda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%35%43%22%85%50%30%60%40%
 
Qatar country flagQatar-Stars League
time: 16:05
prediction: 1X 
Al-Duhail SC-
Al-Rayyan SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%32%10%49%33%18%95%77%61%65%35%
 
Kuwait country flagKuwait-Premier League
time: 17:35
prediction: 1 
Al-Qadsia-
Al-Tadhamon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%18%18%65%21%14%90%47%39%30%70%
 
time: 15:25
prediction: X2 
Yarmouk-
Al-Shabab Al Ahmadi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%35%46%19%85%50%35%70%30%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 16:00
prediction: 12 
Stromsgodset-
Ranheim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%26%32%32%45%23%88%69%47%55%45%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Molde-
Tromso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%21%10%54%34%12%88%69%46%59%41%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Haugesund-
Mjondalen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%36%44%20%78%54%40%53%47%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Bodo/Glimt-
Stabaek-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%44%35%21%89%66%43%61%39%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Kristiansund BK-
Brann-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%32%40%28%79%54%29%59%41%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Viking-
Odd Ballklubb-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%29%41%30%90%58%33%60%40%
 
Norway country flagNorway-1. Divisjon
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
Strommen0
Start0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%27%51%18%39%43%83%52%32%57%43%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Nest-Sotra2
Tromsdalen UIL0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%44%41%15%84%63%44%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Kfum Oslo2
Skeid1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%41%38%21%85%65%44%59%41%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Jerv1
Raufoss0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%35%37%28%78%58%40%63%37%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Sogndal-
Sandefjord-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%29%37%34%85%63%42%67%33%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Sandnes Ulf-
Notodden-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%23%28%41%36%23%90%72%41%66%34%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Ham-Kam-
Ull/Kisa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%33%40%27%87%67%44%65%35%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 1
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Kvik Halden-
Sola-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%19%13%61%24%15%95%65%40%65%35%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Hodd-
Bryne-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%42%33%25%86%56%45%51%49%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Egersund-
Levanger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%18%19%42%31%27%90%70%50%35%65%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
FK Arendal-
Fredrikstad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%26%43%30%29%41%95%65%25%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Brattvag-
Stjordals Blink-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%31%46%20%37%43%85%60%30%75%25%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Moss-
Vidar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%44%31%25%95%85%40%75%25%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 2
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Elverum-
Senja-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%19%16%42%46%12%90%70%45%65%35%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Sotra-
Fram Larvik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%37%43%20%85%55%40%60%40%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Apertura
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Iztapa-
Deportivo Mixco-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%38%38%24%55%37%34%30%70%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1X 
Guastatoya-
Comunicaciones-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%31%19%42%37%21%51%25%10%22%79%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Esiliiga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
FC Elva2
K-Jarve JK Jarve0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%40%34%26%85%75%60%60%40%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Maardu Linnameeskond0
Tammeka Tartu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%24%53%21%32%47%90%70%45%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Nnsw Final
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Edgeworth Eagles2
Maitland FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%31%38%31%95%75%55%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victoria P.off Final
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X
Avondale FC1
Bentleigh Greens1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%20%27%39%34%27%90%70%30%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland P.off Final
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Gold Coast Knights-
Olympic FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%21%21%35%29%36%95%80%50%50%50%
 
Uzbekistan country flagUzbekistan-Super League
time: 11:15
prediction: X2X
Kokand 19123
FC Bunyodkor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%27%33%40%85%65%38%60%40%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
KuPS-
HJK Helsinki-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%29%44%27%74%44%28%47%53%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Inter Turku-
IFK Mariehamn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%43%35%22%78%49%28%52%48%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
Ilves-
Honka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%31%47%22%74%48%30%50%50%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group B
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
GrIFK-
KaaPo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%26%45%21%40%39%90%60%30%75%25%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group C
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
JBK3
JS Hercules1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%50%27%23%90%80%60%80%20%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2X
OLS3
Rops/21
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%31%43%21%29%50%80%70%30%60%40%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
PTT Rayong2
Suphanburi0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%36%41%23%60%50%35%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Chiangrai United3
Trat FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%50%28%22%95%83%62%70%30%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Prachuap2
Chiangmai FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%48%30%22%95%72%39%60%40%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Chainat Hornbill1
Sukhothai FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%38%33%29%85%50%30%60%40%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Clausura
time: 22:00
prediction: 1X 
Zamora FC-
Portuguesa FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%42%30%28%80%45%25%60%40%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1 
Aragua FC-
Estudiantes Caracas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%50%32%18%80%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Caracas FC-
Monagas SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%45%34%21%85%60%33%58%42%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: X 
Puerto Cabello-
Atletico Venezuela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%35%38%27%75%45%30%60%40%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: X2 
Zulia FC-
AC Mineros-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%29%39%32%48%29%19%48%51%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: X 
Llaneros FC-
Deportivo La Guaira-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%35%40%25%80%65%38%65%35%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Lara-
Lala FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%40%45%15%95%58%22%50%50%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1 
Deportivo Tachira FC-
Carabobo FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%44%31%25%84%55%39%52%48%
 
Singapore country flagSingapore-S.league
time: 09:30
prediction: 2X
Geylang International4
Hougang United FC4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%26%45%29%29%42%83%73%50%67%33%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1V
Albirex Niigata FC4
Young Lions1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%24%13%54%33%13%70%56%28%48%53%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-V.league 1
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Hanoi FC5
Viettel2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%19%9%62%24%14%95%62%39%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Thanh Hoa1
Than Quang Ninh3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%30%39%31%90%70%55%75%25%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Nam Dinh1
Ho Chi Minh City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%32%34%34%85%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Becamex Binh Duong1
Song Lam Nghe An5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%39%39%22%85%42%29%30%70%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 12:15
prediction: 1V
Ararat Yerevan1
Fc Noah0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%41%40%19%70%50%20%60%40%
 
El Salvador country flagEl Salvador-Apertura
time: 21:30
prediction: 1 
FAS-
Jocoro FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%43%37%20%80%53%27%40%60%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 11:35
prediction: XX
Wuhan Zall1
Dalian Yifang0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%32%43%25%84%61%42%70%30%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X
Shanghai Shenhua0
Tianjin Teda3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%38%40%22%77%64%42%65%35%
 
Azerbaijan country flagAzerbaijan-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: 12 
Keshla FC-
Sabail-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%25%32%32%43%25%90%80%33%55%45%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Qarabag-
Neftchi Baku-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%46%30%24%79%50%22%41%59%
 
Panama country flagPanama-Apertura
time: 21:00
prediction: X2 
Sporting S. M.-
Alianza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%25%42%33%65%42%26%45%55%
 
time: 23:00
prediction: 2 
Costa del Este-
Independiente FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%31%40%29%75%47%14%35%65%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Virsliga
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Rigas Futbola Skola-
Spartaks-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%44%34%22%80%65%45%65%35%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-Premier Soccer League
time: 13:00
prediction: X2V
Black Leopards0
Baroka FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%36%31%27%49%24%65%40%20%52%48%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-National First Division
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Ajax Cape Town3
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%43%35%22%95%68%32%45%55%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XX
Jomo Cosmos1
Real Kings FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%32%48%20%65%32%14%40%60%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-Premier League
time: 17:30
prediction: 1 
Siroki Brijeg-
FK Tuzla City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%30%40%30%95%70%33%45%55%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
IA Akranes-
Grindavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%41%41%18%79%57%33%57%43%
 
time: 16:45
prediction: 1 
KA Akureyri-
HK Kopavogur-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%33%41%26%76%49%31%58%42%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild Women
time: 19:15
prediction: 1 
Breidablik (w)-
Valur Reykjavik (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%28%29%43%85%80%60%55%45%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Thor / Ka (w)-
Stjarnan (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%41%38%21%80%70%55%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
KR Reykjavik (w)-
Selfoss (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%27%40%30%30%40%75%55%25%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Keflavik (w)-
HK/Vikingur (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%17%11%41%48%11%90%70%50%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
IBV (w)-
Fylkir (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%37%37%26%80%55%55%40%60%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1
time: 08:30
prediction: 1XV
Persija Jakarta2
PSIS Semarang1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%41%34%25%80%43%22%40%60%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1V
Persipura Jayapura2
Persela Lamongan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%47%33%20%95%37%29%60%40%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2X
Perseru Badak Lampung1
PSM Makassar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%27%38%35%75%43%17%20%80%
 
Kazakhstan country flagKazakhstan-Premier League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Kairat Almaty4
Zhetysu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%47%29%24%70%45%13%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
FC Astana2
Shakhter Karagandy1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%24%16%52%26%22%95%72%49%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
Aktobe3
FC Atyrau2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%29%56%15%90%47%21%55%45%
 
Oman country flagOman-Pro League
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Muscat Club-
Saham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%32%52%16%75%55%30%65%35%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1X 
Sohar-
Al-Oruba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%35%47%18%70%35%30%50%50%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Oman Club-
Al-Suwaiq SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%30%31%39%75%45%25%60%40%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Al-Rustaq SC-
Mirbat SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%43%43%14%50%30%25%20%80%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Premier League
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Valletta FC-
Floriana FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%35%22%47%23%30%65%35%25%45%55%
 
Luxembourg country flagLuxembourg-National Division
time: 14:00
prediction: 12 
Union Titus Petange-
US Mondorf-les-Bains-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%37%32%31%85%70%40%65%35%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
RFCU Luxembourg-
Victoria Rosport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%49%26%25%90%55%35%45%55%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Division 1
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
AFC Leopards0
Kariobangi Sharks0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%35%20%46%29%25%90%50%35%70%30%
 
Canada country flagCanada-Cpl Fall Season
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
York 9 FC-
Valour FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%43%32%25%65%40%15%40%60%
 
Faroe Islands country flagFaroe Islands-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Vikingur Gota-
AB Argir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%18%12%56%30%14%75%65%45%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
HB Torshavn-
Skala-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%52%25%23%75%60%40%40%60%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
NSI Runavik-
B36 Torshavn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%38%39%23%80%60%25%55%45%
 
Hong Kong country flagHong Kong-Division 1
time: 07:30
prediction: 1V
Wing Yee3
South China FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%38%49%13%85%70%60%60%40%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 12V
Shatin2
Wong Tai Sin3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%20%31%52%24%24%85%75%45%55%45%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 12V
Eastern District2
Hoi King0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%19%38%22%45%33%95%80%50%65%35%
 
www.statarea.com basic version