full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2019-06-252019-06-262019-06-27
 
All predictions for 2019-06-26
 
Asia (AFC) country flagAsia (AFC)-Afc Champions League
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Ulsan Hyundai FC0
Urawa3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%29%55%16%61%38%20%45%55%
 
Asia (AFC) country flagAsia (AFC)-Afc Cup
time: 06:30
prediction: 12V
Manang Marshyangdi2
Chennaiyin FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%19%38%23%40%37%85%45%20%48%52%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1V
PSM Makassar2
Becamex Binh Duong1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%39%35%26%75%50%35%50%50%
 
North & Central America (CONCACAF) country flagNorth & Central America (CONCACAF)-Concacaf Gold Cup
time: 22:30
prediction: 1XV
Honduras4
El Salvador0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%32%46%22%62%34%20%33%67%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X
Jamaica1
Curacao1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%38%39%23%78%50%22%52%48%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X
Trinidad And Tobago1
Guyana1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%35%41%24%84%57%36%55%45%
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-Africa Cup Of Nations
time: 16:00
prediction: 1V
Egypt2
Congo DR0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%25%8%43%39%18%78%49%29%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XV
Uganda1
Zimbabwe1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%45%17%28%53%19%58%36%18%38%62%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
Nigeria1
Guinea0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%31%52%17%72%45%28%42%58%
 
Japan country flagJapan-League Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Vegalta Sendai1
Nagoya Grampus0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%29%50%21%88%62%33%70%30%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
G-Osaka0
V-Varen Nagasaki2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%35%39%26%76%58%39%56%44%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Consadole Sapporo2
Jubilo Iwata1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%20%23%30%54%16%72%53%34%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
C-Osaka1
FC Tokyo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%31%46%23%60%38%17%39%61%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Fa Cup
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Granit Mikashevichy0
Dinamo Minsk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%42%43%80%57%24%25%75%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2V
Slonim1
Vitebsk3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%18%50%32%85%63%17%40%60%
 
Georgia country flagGeorgia-Erovnuli Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
FC Chikhura Sachkher4
FC Dila Gori1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%35%47%18%55%45%15%50%50%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Montreal Impact-
Portland Timbers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%34%39%27%88%65%26%57%43%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2V
New England Revolution1
Philadelphia Union1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%29%39%32%86%55%31%58%42%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 19:00
prediction: 1XV
Ottawa Fury FC3
Charleston Battery2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%48%28%24%80%30%15%50%50%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1V
Indy Eleven3
Birmingham Legion0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%25%11%57%30%13%40%25%10%30%70%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Fa Cup
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Ranheim4
Brann0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%21%42%37%95%70%33%63%37%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Kristiansund BK1
Odd Ballklubb1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%27%41%32%70%45%25%49%51%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Kfum Oslo2
Tromsdalen UIL1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%18%11%49%32%19%90%80%50%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X
Rosenborg1
Aalesund1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%25%9%55%35%10%86%63%32%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Haugesund0
Strommen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%28%7%53%29%18%95%68%37%51%49%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Fram Larvik3
Baerum1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%37%38%25%90%55%35%67%33%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Viking5
Stabaek2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%22%20%44%38%18%85%69%42%57%43%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: XX
Kongsvinger0
Mjondalen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%33%38%29%60%30%30%57%43%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Naisten Liga
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
JyPK (w)0
IK Myran (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%19%21%56%22%22%95%60%50%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Ilves (w)1
TPS (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%34%42%24%75%45%30%40%60%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group A
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
JaPS6
Sudet1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%28%9%52%31%17%80%55%30%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
FC Reipas1
Klubi-041
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%25%41%34%70%60%50%20%80%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group C
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Rops/26
OLS3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%51%36%13%60%30%20%40%60%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1XV
JS Hercules1
JBK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%34%34%32%90%80%45%55%45%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2V
Vps Akatemia0
SC Kufu-983
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%18%53%26%21%53%90%70%50%70%30%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Super League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Terengganu3
Kuala Lumpur1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%51%27%22%85%65%40%65%35%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
Melaka United1
Johor Darul Takzim2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%22%31%47%85%50%30%65%35%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Penang2
Negeri Sembilan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%38%35%27%65%40%20%50%50%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: 1V
Sabah4
Sarawak1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%21%8%60%25%15%75%60%40%65%35%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Virsliga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Riga FC0
FK Jelgava1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%62%27%11%95%45%15%50%50%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Fa Cup
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
Vikingur Reykjavik3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%29%32%39%75%50%30%60%40%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 15:15
prediction: 1XV
Fram Reykjavik2
Throttur Reykjavik1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%36%36%28%90%70%60%80%20%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1
time: 07:30
prediction: 1V
Bhayangkara FC3
Persela Lamongan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%24%16%50%32%18%95%55%40%60%40%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 2X
Kalteng Putra FC2
Bali United Pusam2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%25%36%37%25%38%95%63%47%50%50%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
FC Rostov2
Spartak Moscow0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%24%41%22%42%36%73%51%17%48%52%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 12V
FC Luzern2
FC Winterthur4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%18%30%42%35%23%95%81%59%54%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
FK Jablonec4
Pardubice1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%23%11%46%31%23%65%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
FC Vaduz1
BSC Young Boys0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%19%64%15%29%56%90%60%50%50%50%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2X
Crusaders FC1
Motherwell0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%18%45%20%28%52%75%50%30%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X
Slavia Praha0
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%18%9%61%30%9%95%60%30%46%54%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Spartak Trnava3
MFK Skalica3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%44%35%21%55%35%28%40%60%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
FK Sarajevo0
Slovacko2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%29%15%43%34%23%55%40%30%20%80%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
SKF Sered7
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%24%39%39%37%24%70%60%55%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Jagiellonia2
MFK Ruzomberok1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%42%38%20%70%60%35%60%40%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Wacker Innsbruck1
VfB Stuttgart4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%22%63%15%37%48%90%65%50%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
Lech Poznan1
Brondby0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%20%43%27%30%43%85%50%20%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Lechia Gdansk0
Hapoel Beer Sheva3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%22%30%48%80%50%38%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: XV
TSV Hartberg1
Pyunik Yerevan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%40%38%22%85%55%30%70%30%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2X
Odra Opole4
Miedz Legnica1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%20%49%31%85%50%20%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
TSV 1860 Munich1
FC Basel 18935
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%16%49%34%22%44%95%70%30%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Sigma Olomouc1
Hradec Kralove0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%31%15%45%34%21%81%44%27%46%54%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XX
Gyori Eto FC0
AS Trencin4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%23%40%37%70%50%35%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
GKS Katowice0
GKS Tychy0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%35%39%18%49%33%85%45%35%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2X
Korona Kielce1
Stal Mielec0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%36%42%22%95%43%22%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Roskilde1
Naestved2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%31%33%36%95%58%32%78%22%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
FC Zurich4
FC Wil 19000
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%20%20%39%43%18%95%68%39%58%42%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Vitosha Bistritsa0
Botev Plovdiv1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%33%42%19%40%41%90%45%18%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
FC Ingolstadt 043
SKN St. Polten1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%46%36%18%95%70%45%45%55%
 
time: 12:45
prediction: 1XV
NK Domzale1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%31%19%38%36%26%95%62%26%70%30%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Grasshopper-Club3
Rapperswil2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%22%25%42%46%12%95%53%27%45%55%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2V
Lokomotive Leipzig1
Erzgebirge Aue3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%16%57%17%34%49%75%70%50%60%40%
 
www.statarea.com basic version